ŠKBranik-redni6-2019

Datum: 28.06.2019 - 28.06.2019

Organizator: ŠK Branik + Prevozništvo Joco

Sponzor: Prevozništvo Joco

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min


ŠKBranik-redni6-2019
                          Maribor-Naomi bar, 28.6.2019

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                   Točke   RPZ Buch1 Zmage W-We
  1. Simič Dragan        FM 2125 2286 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    8.5  49.0  44.5   0.0  1.19
         (1970)         1W9  1B6  1W2  1B4  =W3  1B5  1W7  1B8  1W11
  2. Mujačič Haris          2025      BIH                      6.5  46.0  43.0   0.0  5.78
         (1987)         1B15 1W13 0B1  =W7  1W14 0B4  1W10 1W3  1B5 
  3. Supančič Darko      FM 2267 2309 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      6  50.5  47.0   0.0 -0.46
         (1957)         1B5  =W7  =B11 1W13 =B1  1W8  1W4  0B2  =W6 
  4. Cojhter Karl        MK 2052 2172 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            6  49.5  46.0   0.0 -0.46
         (1944)         1B14 1W11 1B8  0W1  1B7  1W2  0B3  0W5  1B10
  5. Colev Ivor             1734 1603 CRO                        6  48.5  46.0   0.0  4.28
         (2008)         0W3  1B12 1W17 1B10 1B8  0W1  1W6  1B4  0W2 
  6. Vizovišek Slavko    II 1860 1904 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          5.5  42.0  40.5   0.0  0.04
         (1949)         1B16 0W1  0B7  1W19 1B9  1W14 0B5  1W12 =B3 
  7. Korže Danilo         I 1986 2047 SLO ŠD Fram                5  46.0  43.5   0.0 -0.41
         (1965)         1W18 =B3  1W6  =B2  0W4  1B13 0B1  0W10 1B15
  8. Adam Miroslav        I 2043 1970 SLO ŠD Fram                5  44.0  41.5   0.0 -0.73
         (1974)         1W12 1B17 0W4  1B9  0W5  0B3  1W13 0W1  1B18
  9. Gunšek Alfred       II 1693 1677 SLO ŠD Fram                5  38.0  36.5   0.0  0.92
         (1942)         0B1  1W16 1B19 0W8  0W6  0B10 +*20 1W14 1B13
 10. Zvekič Hajrudin    III 1748 1796 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4.5  42.5  39.5   0.0  0.71
         (1954)         0B13 1W15 =B14 0W5  1B11 1W9  0B2  1B7  0W4 
 11. Tomašič Drago          1845 2081 CRO                      4.5  38.0  36.5   0.0 -1.77
         (1941)         1W19 0B4  =W3  0B14 0W10 1B17 1B18 1W15 0B1 
 12. Pleič Jure           I 1648 1697 SLO ŠK Malečnik          4.5  32.5  31.0   0.0 -0.64
         (1939)         0B8  0W5  0B13 +*20 1W17 1B16 =W15 0B6  1W19
 13. Varga Tomaž         IV 1157 1707 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            4  42.0  39.0   0.0  0.42
         (2003)         1W10 0B2  1W12 0B3  1B16 0W7  0B8  +*20 0W9 
 14. Filipovič Dragan       1674 1668 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      4  40.0  37.5   0.0  0.38
         (1950)         0W4  1B18 =W10 1W11 0B2  0B6  =W16 0B9  +*20
 15. Furh Ivan          III 1598 1685 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    3.5  34.0  32.5   0.0 -0.57
         (1942)         0W2  0B10 0W18 1B17 +*20 1W19 =B12 0B11 0W7 
 16. Pergar Goran           1476 1500 CRO                      3.5  30.5  29.0   0.0  0.08
         (1983)         0W6  0B9  +*20 1B18 0W13 0W12 =B14 1W19 0B17
 17. Krulič Goran       III 1409 1526 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      3  34.0  32.5   0.0 -0.58
         (1980)         +*20 0W8  0B5  0W15 0B12 0W11 1B19 0W18 1W16
 18. Pergar  Lovro          1487 1500 CRO                        3  31.0  29.5   0.0 -0.09
         (2005)         0B7  0W14 1B15 0W16 0B19 +*20 0W11 1B17 0W8 
 19. Simič Pušnik Vito      1267 1607 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      2  33.0  30.5   0.0 -2.31
         (2006)         0B11 +*20 0W9  0B6  1W18 0B15 0W17 0B16 0B12


Arbiter: Zupe Miran