GT 2019 hitropotezno - 3/10

Datum: 07.05.2019 - 07.05.2019

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


T 2019 hitropotezno - 3/10
                       Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, 7.5.2019

Koncno stanje

  Mesto       Igralec           Kat. LRat p/m  Tocke Buch1  Buch W-We
    1     (1) Šegovič,Goran         2399       11.0  76.0  81.5  0.75  
    2     (2) Zupe,Miran         IM 2344       10.0  78.0  83.5  0.12  
    3     (3) Novak,Ratko        MK 2340        9.5  76.5  82.0 -0.35  
    4     (4) Mitrovič,Boris     MK 2143  U60   8.0  79.0  82.0 -0.08  
    5     (5) Kolar,Branko        I 2002  U60   6.5  80.5  85.0  0.14  
    6    (17) Pev,Ivo               1677  U60   6.5  79.5  84.0  2.96  
    7     (8) Šardi,Darko         I 1952        6.5  75.5  77.5  0.71  
    8     (7) Vizovišek,Slavko   II 1983  U60   6.5  72.0  75.0 -1.06  
    9    (15) Čolič,Tami            1751        6.5  57.0  59.0  0.12  
   10     (6) Špelec,Darko       MK 1998  U60   6.0  81.5  87.5 -0.06  
   11     (9) Flandija,Zvonko    II 1909        6.0  78.0  80.0  0.07  
   12    (13) Vekič,Vojislav     II 1826  U60   6.0  75.0  78.5  0.35  
   13    (14) Bruči,Hamdi           1818  U60   6.0  74.5  76.5  0.86  
   14    (12) Zvekič,Hajrudin   III 1835  U60   6.0  70.5  73.5  0.23  
 15-16   (10) Bajec,Tomaž           1849        6.0  66.5  68.5  0.07  
 15-16   (11) Kobale,Jože           1842  U60   6.0  66.5  68.5 -0.37  
   17    (23) Kontler,Saša       II 1841  U60   6.0  64.0  67.0 -1.23  
   18    (22) Silveri,Eliot         1500        6.0  58.5  60.5  2.69  
   19    (16) Filipovič,Dragan      1730  U60   5.0  56.5  58.5 -1.44  
   20    (18) Pleič,Jure          I 1651  U60   4.0  58.0  60.0 -0.76  
   21    (20) Stauber,Rudi          1625  U60   4.0  56.5  58.5 -1.01  
   22    (21) Vidonja,Vlado         1517  U60   3.5  59.0  61.0  0.00  
   23    (19) Brglez,Drago          1646  U60   2.5  57.0  60.0 -2.71  

Tit  LRat                   Tocke Buch1  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Šegovič Goran         2399                        11  76.0  81.5   0.0  0.75
         (1983)         1W14 1B8  1W4  0B2  1W13 1W3  1B7  1B6  1W5  1B12 1W10 1B11
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2344  ŠK Branik Maribor     10  78.0  83.5   0.0  0.12
         (1960)         1B12 1W11 =B3  1W1  =B7  1W5  1B10 1W16 0B4  1W6  1B8  1W15
  3. Novak Ratko        MK 2340  ŠD Fram              9.5  76.5  82.0   0.0 -0.35
         (1975)         1W13 1B7  =W2  1B5  1W10 0B1  1W11 1B15 0W6  1W4  1B17 1B14
  4. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2143  ŠD Fram                8  79.0  82.0   0.0 -0.08
         (1956)         1B9  1W22 0B1  0W7  1B15 0W11 1B5  1W10 1W2  0B3  1B6  1W12
  5. Kolar Branko        I 2002  ŠD Fram              6.5  80.5  85.0   0.0  0.14
         (1959)         1W19 1B6  =W10 0W3  1B12 0B2  0W4  1B11 0B1  =W18 1B16 =W8 
  6. Pev Ivo               1677                       6.5  79.5  84.0   0.0  2.96
         (1942)         +*24 0W5  =B12 1W17 0B11 1W18 1B8  0W1  1B3  0B2  0W4  1B19
  7. Šardi Darko         I 1952  ŠD Fram              6.5  75.5  77.5   0.0  0.71
         (1969)         1B23 0W3  1B19 1B4  =W2  1B14 0W1  1B13 0W10 0W8  0B11 1W20
  8. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1983  ŽŠK Maribor          6.5  72.0  75.0   0.0 -1.06
         (1949)         1W20 0W1  1B17 0B13 0W14 1B22 0W6  1B18 1W15 1B7  0W2  =B5 
  9. Čolič Tami            1751  ŠD Fram              6.5  57.0  59.0   0.0  0.12
         (1984)         0W4  0B15 1W20 0B16 0B21 +*24 =W18 1B22 0W12 1B23 1W13 1B10
 10. Špelec Darko       MK 1998  ŠK Branik Maribor      6  81.5  87.5   0.0 -0.06
         (1959)         =B17 1W16 =B5  1W15 0B3  1W13 0W2  0B4  1B7  1W14 0B1  0W9 
 11. Flandija Zvonko    II 1909  ŠD Kamnica             6  78.0  80.0   0.0  0.07
         (1960)         1W21 0B2  0W13 1B23 1W6  1B4  0B3  0W5  0B14 +*24 1W7  0W1 
 12. Vekič Vojislav     II 1826  ŠD Laporje             6  75.0  78.5   0.0  0.35
         (1952)         0W2  1B20 =W6  1B18 0W5  =B16 0W15 1B17 1B9  0W1  1W21 0B4 
 13. Bruči Hamdi           1818                         6  74.5  76.5   0.0  0.86
         (1959)         0B3  1W23 1B11 1W8  0B1  0B10 1W14 0W7  1B16 0W17 0B9  +*24
 14. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1835  ŠK Branik Maribor      6  70.5  73.5   0.0  0.23
         (1954)         0B1  0W19 1B16 1W21 1B8  0W7  0B13 +*24 1W11 0B10 1W22 0W3 
 15. Bajec Tomaž           1849  ŠK Branik Maribor      6  66.5  68.5   0.0  0.07
         (1967)         0B22 1W9  1B21 0B10 0W4  1W23 1B12 0W3  0B8  1W19 1W20 0B2 
 16. Kobale Jože           1842  ŠK Malečnik            6  66.5  68.5   0.0 -0.37
         (1948)         =W18 0B10 0W14 1W9  1B17 =W12 1B19 0B2  0W13 1B20 0W5  1B23
 17. Kontler Saša       II 1841  ŠK Malečnik            6  64.0  67.0   0.0 -1.23
         (1955)         =W10 1B18 0W8  0B6  0W16 1B20 +*24 0W12 1B21 1B13 0W3  =B22
 18. Silveri Eliot         1500  ŽŠK Maribor            6  58.5  60.5   0.0  2.69
         (1998)         =B16 0W17 1B22 0W12 1W19 0B6  =B9  0W8  +*24 =B5  =W23 1B21
 19. Filipovič Dragan      1730  ŠK Branik Maribor      5  56.5  58.5   0.0 -1.44
         (1950)         0B5  1B14 0W7  1W22 0B18 1W21 0W16 0B20 1W23 0B15 +*24 0W6 
 20. Pleič Jure          I 1651  ŠK Malečnik            4  58.0  60.0   0.0 -0.76
         (1939)         0B8  0W12 0B9  +*24 0W23 0W17 1B21 1W19 1B22 0W16 0B15 0B7 
 21. Stauber Rudi          1625  ŠK Branik Maribor      4  56.5  58.5   0.0 -1.01
         (1948)         0B11 +*24 0W15 0B14 1W9  0B19 0W20 1B23 0W17 1W22 0B12 0W18
 22. Vidonja Vlado         1517  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     3.5  59.0  61.0   0.0  0.00
         (1953)         1W15 0B4  0W18 0B19 +*24 0W8  1B23 0W9  0W20 0B21 0B14 =W17
 23. Brglez Drago          1646                       2.5  57.0  60.0   0.0 -2.71
         (1951)         0W7  0B13 +*24 0W11 1B20 0B15 0W22 0W21 0B19 0W9  =B18 0W16


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, SLO, 7.5.2019, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min    
Datoteka: C:/turnir/19gt3h/19gt3h