28. ekipno drž. prv. OŠ za st. učence 2018/19

Datum: 16.03.2019 - 16.03.2019

Organizator: ŠS Tomo Zupan Kranj

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5s


VSI REZULTATI:
http://www.sah-zveza.si/turnirji/?tid=7287&pokazi=3

Končno stanje
 Mesto         Ekipa                        MT    SonKM  Točke  SonnT
   1      (2) OŠ Solkan                       17  271.0   29.0  555.8
   2      (1) OŠ Nove Jarše                   17  270.0   29.5  556.3
   3      (5) OŠ I Murska Sobota              11  136.5   17.0  307.5
   4      (4) OŠ Komenda Moste                10  200.0   21.0  394.5
   5     (11) OŠ Fram                         10  146.5   21.0  299.5
   6      (9) OŠ A.Globočnika Postojna        10  142.0   17.5  309.3
   7      (7) OŠ PO Slovenska Bistrica        10  138.5   18.5  315.3
   8     (10) OŠ n.h. Pečarja Ljubljana       10  127.5   18.0  299.8
   9      (8) Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec          9  148.0   17.5  320.5
  10      (3) OŠ Matije Čopa Kranj             9  136.5   18.5  306.8
  11      (6) OŠ J. Dalmatina Krško            9  134.0   17.5  290.3
  12     (16) OŠ NO Cerknica                   9  124.5   17.0  249.0
  13     (12) OŠ Šmihel                        9  108.5   17.5  232.8
  14     (13) OŠ Petrovče                      8  120.5   15.5  229.0
  15     (14) OŠ Brezovica pri Ljubljan        8  100.0   15.5  202.5
  16     (17) OŠ Bizeljsko                     7  110.5   17.0  223.8
  17     (15) OŠ M. Valjavca Preddvor          6   81.0   13.5  168.5
  18     (19) OŠ Toneta Okrogarja              6   79.5   13.0  162.3
  19     (18) OŠ in vrtec Ankaran SE           5   79.0   12.5  155.5

Sodnik: Bojan Arzenšek, IA
                                Rating                              MT    SonKM  Točke  SonnT
  1. OŠ Solkan                  1998.3                                17  271.0   29.0  555.8
       (W 5    3)(B 6  3.5)(W 4  2.5)(B 2    2)(W11    4)(B 3    4)(W 7    4)
       (B 9    3)(W10    3)
     1. Herega, Nejc       1686 2098 + 5. 1 = 6. 1 - 4. 1 - 2. 1 +11. 1 + 3. 1 + 7. 1 - 9. 1 +10. 1  5.5/9   0.56
     2. Gregorič, Andraž   1603 2120 + 5. 2 + 6. 2 = 4. 2 - 2. 2 +11. 2 + 3. 2 + 7. 2 + 9. 2 +10. 2  7.5/9   0.36
     3. Vičič, Mark        1500 1986 + 5. 3 + 6. 3 + 4. 3 + 2. 3 +11. 3 + 3. 3 + 7. 3 + 9. 3 -10. 3  8.0/9   1.23
     4. Gregorič, Anika    1360 1789        + 6. 4 + 4. 5 + 2. 5 +11. 4 + 3. 4 + 7. 4 + 9. 4 +10. 4  8.0/8   2.44
     5. Smareglia, Emanuel    0 1417 - 5. 4                                                          0.0/1  -0.27
  2. OŠ Nove Jarše              2060.5                                17  270.0   29.5  556.3
       (B 8    3)(W 7    3)(B11  3.5)(W 1    2)(B 3    4)(W10    4)(B 9    4)
       (B 4    3)(W 6    3)
     1. Marn, Jan          1973 2254        + 7. 1 +11. 1 + 1. 1 + 3. 1 +10. 1 + 9. 1 - 4. 1 = 6. 1  6.5/8   0.62
     2. Mihelič, Vesna     1698 2116 + 8. 1 + 7. 2 +11. 2 + 1. 2 + 3. 2 +10. 2 + 9. 2 + 4. 2 + 6. 2  9.0/9   2.14
     3. Cimperman, Teo     1269 1954 - 8. 2        +11. 3 - 1. 3 + 3. 3 +10. 3 + 9. 3 + 4. 3 = 6. 3  5.5/8  -0.19
     4. Markošek, Bine     1192 1918 + 8. 3 - 7. 3               + 3. 4 +10. 4        + 4. 5         4.0/5   0.25
     5. Halilovič, Elma    1162 1723 + 8. 4 + 7. 4 =11. 4 - 1. 4               + 9. 4        + 6. 4  4.5/6   0.77
  3. OŠ I Murska Sobota         1796.3                                11  136.5   17.0  307.5
       (B15    3)(W 9  0.5)(B 8  3.5)(B14  2.5)(W 2    0)(W 1    0)(B 5    3)
       (B11    2)(W 4  2.5)
     1. Meglič, Enej       1468 1979               = 8. 1 =14. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1 + 5. 1 -11. 1 - 4. 1  2.0/7  -0.28
     2. Lukač, Alina       1316 1764 +15. 1 = 9. 1 + 8. 2 +14. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2 - 5. 2 +11. 2 + 4. 2  5.5/9   2.58
     3. Lukač, Ema         1184 1724 +15. 2 - 9. 2 + 8. 3 +14. 3 - 2. 3 - 1. 3 + 5. 3 -11. 3 = 4. 3  4.5/9   0.27
     4. Pečnik, Maj        1344 1718 +15. 3 - 9. 3 + 8. 4 -14. 4 - 2. 4 - 1. 4 + 5. 4 +11. 4 + 4. 5  5.0/9  -0.27
     5. Kovač, Mak         1192 1774 -15. 4 - 9. 4                                                   0.0/2
  4. OŠ Komenda Moste           1840.5                                10  200.0   21.0  394.5
       (W14    2)(B10    3)(B 1  1.5)(W 8    3)(B 9    2)(W 6    3)(B12    4)
       (W 2    1)(B 3  1.5)
     1. Šubelj, Jan        2115 2386 +14. 1 +10. 1 + 1. 1 + 8. 1 + 9. 1 + 6. 1 +12. 1 + 2. 1 + 3. 1  9.0/9   1.27
     2. Perme, Martin      1221 1933 +14. 2 +10. 2 = 1. 2 + 8. 2 + 9. 2 + 6. 2 +12. 2 - 2. 2 - 3. 2  6.5/9   1.22
     3. Perme, Stanko         0 1516 -14. 3 +10. 3 - 1. 3 + 8. 3 - 9. 3 - 6. 3 +12. 3 - 2. 3 = 3. 3  3.5/9   1.31
     4. Šubelj, Nik           0 1527                                                                 0.0/0
     5. Škrlep, Lovro         0 1000 -14. 4 -10. 4 - 1. 4 - 8. 5 - 9. 4 + 6. 4 +12. 4 - 2. 4 - 3. 4  2.0/9   1.28
  5. OŠ Fram                    1776.0                                10  146.5   21.0  299.5
       (B 1    1)(W12  1.5)(W16    3)(B17    4)(W 7    2)(B 8    2)(W 3    1)
       (B20  2.5)(B19    4)
     1. Štern, Urban       1408 1983 - 1. 1 =12. 1 +16. 1 +17. 1 + 7. 1 - 8. 1 - 3. 1 r20. 1 +19. 1  4.5/8  -0.51
     2. Toplišek, Maj      1278 1780 - 1. 2 -12. 2 +16. 2 +17. 2 - 7. 2 + 8. 2 + 3. 2 r20. 2 +19. 2  5.0/8   0.97
     3. Gojkovič, Vito     1082 1752 - 1. 3 +12. 3 +16. 4 +17. 3 - 7. 3 - 8. 3 - 3. 3 r20. 3 +19. 3  4.0/8  -1.03
     4. Unuk, Tonja           0 1589 + 1. 5 -12. 4 -16. 5 +17. 5 + 7. 4 + 8. 4 - 3. 4 w20. 4 +19. 4  5.0/8   0.24
  6. OŠ A.Globočnika Postojna   1788.0                                10  142.0   17.5  309.3
       (B19  2.5)(W 1  0.5)(B12  2.5)(W11    1)(B16    3)(B 4    1)(W15    3)
       (B 7    3)(B 2    1)
     1. Škrbec, Leon       1562 2114 +19. 1 = 1. 1 =12. 1 =11. 1 +16. 1 - 4. 1 +15. 1 + 7. 1 = 2. 1  6.0/9   0.27
     2. Hočevar, Tim       1240 1865 =19. 2 - 1. 2 +12. 2 =11. 2 +16. 2 - 4. 2 +15. 3 + 7. 2 - 2. 2  5.0/9   0.08
     3. Hočevar, Nick      1068 1702 +19. 3 - 1. 3 +12. 3 -11. 3 +16. 3 + 4. 3 +15. 4 + 7. 3 = 2. 3  6.5/9   1.82
     4. Jenček, Gašper     1136 1471 -19. 4 - 1. 4 -12. 4 -11. 4 -16. 5 - 4. 5 -15. 5 - 7. 4 - 2. 5  0.0/9  -4.05
  7. OŠ PO Slovenska Bistrica   1803.0                                10  138.5   18.5  315.3
       (B12    3)(B 2    1)(W19    4)(W 9    2)(B 5    2)(W14    3)(B 1    0)
       (W 6    1)(B11  2.5)
     1. Podvršnik, Luka    1257 1836 -12. 1 - 2. 1 +19. 1 - 9. 1 - 5. 1 -14. 1 - 1. 1 - 6. 1 +11. 1  2.0/9  -0.52
     2. Lugarič Kotnik, Li 1139 1890 +12. 2 - 2. 2 +19. 2 + 9. 2 + 5. 2 +14. 2 - 1. 2 - 6. 2 =11. 3  5.5/9   0.15
     3. Veber, Kolja Tito  1074 1850 +12. 3 + 2. 4 +19. 4 + 9. 3 + 5. 3 +14. 3 - 1. 3 - 6. 3 +11. 4  7.0/9   1.05
     4. Rup, Aljaž         1037 1636 +12. 4 - 2. 5 +19. 5 - 9. 4 - 5. 4 +14. 4 - 1. 4 + 6. 4 -11. 5  4.0/9  -1.58
  8. OŠ n.h. Pečarja Ljubljana  1778.8                                10  127.5   18.0  299.8
       (W 2    1)(B17    3)(W 3  0.5)(B 4    1)(W19    3)(W 5    2)(B16    3)
       (B14    2)(W15  2.5)
     1. Guid, Taja         1316 2019 - 2. 2 +17. 1 = 3. 1 - 4. 1 +19. 1 + 5. 1 -16. 1 -14. 1 =15. 1  4.0/9  -1.14
     2. Knap, Matej           0 1844 + 2. 3 +17. 2 - 3. 2 - 4. 2 +19. 2 - 5. 2 +16. 2 +14. 2 +15. 2  6.0/9   0.32
     3. Flisar, Martin Alo    0 1634 - 2. 4 +17. 3 - 3. 3 - 4. 3        + 5. 3 +16. 4 -14. 3         3.0/7  -0.29
     4. Hočevar Draš., Fil    0 1618 - 2. 5        - 3. 4        -19. 3 - 5. 4               +15. 3  1.0/5  -1.41
     5. Poljak, Deni          0 1566        -17. 4        + 4. 5 +19. 4        +16. 5 +14. 4 -15. 5  4.0/6   0.02
  9. Druga OŠ Slovenj Gradec    1791.5                                 9  148.0   17.5  320.5
       (W16    3)(B 3  3.5)(W14  1.5)(B 7    2)(W 4    2)(B11  2.5)(W 2    0)
       (W 1    1)(B13    2)
     1. Vaupot, Luka       1586 2041 +16. 1 = 3. 2 +14. 1 + 7. 1 - 4. 1 =11. 1 - 2. 1 + 1. 1 +13. 1  6.0/9   1.17
     2. Vaupot, Eliza      1004 1701 -16. 2 + 3. 3 -14. 2 - 7. 2 - 4. 2 +11. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2 -13. 2  2.0/9  -1.11
     3. Vaupot, Maks       1205 1792 +16. 3 + 3. 4 =14. 3 - 7. 3 +