GT 2018 pospešeno - 10/10

Datum: 20.12.2018 - 20.12.2018

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor Maribor

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5s


GT 2018 pospešeno, 10/10
                      Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, 20.12.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                   Tocke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2187  ŠD Fram                8   XXX  45.5  43.5  1.32
         (1981)         1W9  1B8  1W11 1B4  1W5  1B3  1W6  0B2  1W7 
  2. Šardi Darko         I 2124  ŠD Fram                7   XXX  43.0  34.5  0.45
         (1969)         0B7  1W20 1B21 1W8  0B3  1W10 1B4  1W1  1B5 
  3. Cojhter Karl       MK 2104  ŽŠK Maribor          6.5   XXX  45.5  32.8  0.42
         (1944)         1W13 0B4  1W16 1B5  1W2  0W1  1B12 =B6  1W11
  4. Flandija Zvonko       1937  ŠD Kamnica             6   XXX  44.0  28.0  1.19
         (1960)         1B14 1W3  1B17 0W1  1B7  0W6  0W2  1B15 1W10
  5. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2090  ŠD Fram                6   XXX  44.0  26.0  0.09
         (1956)         1B19 1W17 1B6  0W3  0B1  1W7  1W15 1B8  0W2 
  6. Špelec Darko       MK 2038  ŠK Branik Maribor    5.5   XXX  44.5  27.3 -0.28
         (1959)         1W10 1B15 0W5  =B11 1W9  1B4  0B1  =W3  =W13
  7. Selišek Leon      III 1771  ŠD Ptuj                5   XXX  43.5  23.5  2.00
         (1966)         1W2  0B11 1W15 1B12 0W4  0B5  1B13 1W17 0B1 
  8. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1988  ŽŠK Maribor            5   XXX  40.5  19.5 -1.18
         (1949)         1W12 0W1  1B20 0B2  1W13 0B15 1W10 0W5  1B16
  9. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1813  ŠK Branik Maribor      5   XXX  34.5  13.5 -0.45
         (1954)         0B1  =W18 =B12 1W20 0B6  0W13 1W19 +*22 1B15
 10. Kobale Jože           1706  ŠD Fram              4.5   XXX  40.0  17.8  1.66
         (1948)         0B6  =W14 1B18 1W19 1W11 0B2  0B8  1W12 0B4 
 11. Dominko Darko      II 1989  ŠD Ptuj              4.5   XXX  40.0  17.3 -1.69
         (1975)         1B18 1W7  0B1  =W6  0B10 0W12 1B20 1W16 0B3 
 12. Kremavc Bruno         1664                       4.5   3.0  39.0  16.0  1.17
         (1952)         0B8  1B13 =W9  0W7  1B14 1B11 0W3  0B10 +*22
 13. Kužner Ciril       II 1747  ŠD Ptuj              4.5   XXX  37.5  17.3  0.70
         (1956)         0B3  0W12 1B14 1W21 0B8  1B9  0W7  1W20 =B6 
 14. Gunšek Alfred      II 1660  ŠD Fram              4.5   XXX  32.0  11.8  0.29
         (1942)         0W4  =B10 0W13 1B16 0W12 +*22 0B17 1W21 1B18
 15. Furh Ivan         III 1610  ŠK Branik Maribor      4   XXX  39.5  12.0  1.57
         (1942)         +*22 0W6  0B7  1W17 1B18 1W8  0B5  0W4  0W9 
 16. Rehak Dejan           1500                       3.5   1.0  33.0   7.8  1.22
         (1989)         0B17 1W19 0B3  0W14 =B21 1W18 +*22 0B11 0W8 
 17. Javornik Nik       II 1933  ŽŠK Maribor          3.5   XXX  32.5  12.3 -3.02
         (2007)         1W16 0B5  0W4  0B15 1B19 =W20 1W14 0B7  0B21
 18. Filipovič Dragan      1690  ŠK Branik Maribor    3.5   XXX  30.0   8.0 -1.24
         (1950)         0W11 =B9  0W10 +*22 0W15 0B16 1B21 1W19 0W14
 19. Pev Ivo               1725                         3   XXX  29.5   5.0 -1.75
         (1942)         0W5  0B16 +*22 0B10 0W17 1W21 0B9  0B18 1W20
 20. Vidonja Vlado         1579  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     2.5   1.0  34.5   4.3  0.07
         (1953)         1W21 0B2  0W8  0B9  +*22 =B17 0W11 0B13 0B19
 21. Šertel Ivan        II 1739  ŠK Branik Maribor    2.5   0.0  31.0   5.3 -2.54
         (1941)         0B20 +*22 0W2  0B13 =W16 0B19 0W18 0B14 1W17


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Gostilna Tabor, Maribor, SLO, 20.12.2018, 9 kol svicar