ŠKBranik-jesenskozimskiciklus10-2018

Datum: 10.12.2018 - 10.12.2018

Organizator: SK ZM Branik Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 5min+3sec


                      ŠKBranik-jesenskozimskiciklus10-2018
                              Naomibar, 10.12.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                   Tocke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Simič Dragan       FM 2179 2269 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      7  37.0  47.5  0.24
              (1970)         1B15 1W7  1B5  1W11 1B2  0W3  =B4  1W12 =B10
  2.  Marceta Predrag                                         6.5  36.5  47.5  5.78
              ( 0  )         =W14 1B6  1W12 1B5  0W1  =B8  1B11 =W3  1W7 
  3. Supančič Darko     FM 2299 2290 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    6.5  34.0  44.5 -0.42
              (1957)         1W19 =B12 0W11 1B14 1W18 1B1  1W7  =B2  =W4 
  4. Mitrovič Boris     MK 1964 2090 SLO ŠD Fram                6  37.0  48.0  1.52
              (1956)         1W9  0B11 1W16 0B8  1W5  1B6  =W1  1B7  =B3 
  5. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2163 2246 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    5.5  35.5  46.5 -0.67
              (1974)         1W16 1B8  0W1  0W2  0B4  1W10 1B15 1B14 =W9 
  6. Ramšak Igor        MK 1706 2049 SLO ŠD Kamnica           5.5  30.5  39.5 -0.43
              (1971)         =B13 0W2  1B17 =W15 1B20 0W4  =B14 1W18 1B11
  7. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1845 1988 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            5  37.0  45.5  1.64
              (1949)         1W22 0B1  1W14 1B9  1B12 1W11 0B3  0W4  0B2 
  8. Kopše Jožef        II      2028 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      5  34.0  43.0  0.11
              (1971)         1B20 0W5  1B13 1W4  0B11 =W2  =B12 0W10 1W14
  9. Špelec Darko       MK 1953 2038 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      5  31.5  39.0 -0.09
              (1959)         0B4  1W21 1B10 0W7  1B15 0W14 1B19 =W11 =B5 
 10. Kirbiš Milan       MK 1952 2066 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor      5  30.5  39.0 -0.72
              (1956)         =W18 0B14 0W9  1B22 1W19 0B5  1W17 1B8  =W1 
 11. Cojhter Karl       MK 1918 2104 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          4.5  39.5  48.0  0.09
              (1944)         1B21 1W4  1B3  0B1  1W8  0B7  0W2  =B9  0W6 
 12. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1928 2036 SLO ŠK Loška dolina      4.5  35.0  45.5 -0.36
              (1956)         1W17 =W3  0B2  1B19 0W7  1B18 =W8  0B1  =W13
 13. Filipovič Dragan           1690 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4.5  27.5  34.5  1.46
              (1950)         =W6  =B18 0W8  =B17 0W14 =B21 1W20 1B16 =B12
 14. Flandija Zvonko            1937 SLO ŠD Kamnica             4  37.5  48.5  0.59
              (1960)         =B2  1W10 0B7  0W3  1B13 1B9  =W6  0W5  0B8 
 15. Zvekič Hajrudin   III      1813 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      4  29.5  38.0  0.20
              (1954)         0W1  1B22 =W18 =B6  0W9  1B16 0W5  0B20 1W19
 16. Bruči Hamdi                1810 KOS                        4  25.5  33.0 -1.09
              (1959)         0B5  1W20 0B4  0B18 1W17 0W15 1B22 0W13 1B21
 17. Pleič Jure          I 1385 1637 SLO ŠK Malečnik            4  25.5  32.5  1.17
              (1939)         0B12 =B19 0W6  =W13 0B16 1W22 0B10 1W21 1B20
 18. Kobale Jože                1706 SLO ŠD Fram              3.5  29.0  37.0  0.55
              (1948)         =B10 =W13 =B15 1W16 0B3  0W12 1W21 0B6  0W22
 19. Ramšak Denis               1896 SLO ŠD Kamnica           3.5  26.5  34.5 -1.45
              (1999)         0B3  =W17 1B21 0W12 0B10 1W20 0W9  1B22 0B15
 20. Vidonja Vlado              1579 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     2.5  26.5  33.5  0.03
              (1953)         0W8  0B16 =W22 1B21 0W6  0B19 0B13 1W15 0W17
 21. Srebre Beno           1060 1707 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    1.5  26.5  33.0 -2.40
              (1958)         0W11 0B9  0W19 0W20 1B22 =W13 0B18 0B17 0W16
 22. Krulič Goran               1463 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    1.5  26.5  33.0  0.03
              (1980)         0B7  0W15 =B20 0W10 0W21 0B17 0W16 0W19 1B18

Arbiter: Zupe Miran
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SK ZM Branik Maribor
Naomibar, Slovenija, 10.12.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5min+3sec 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\T181210\jzc10-2018