7. turnir Univ. knjižnice Maribor

Datum: 26.10.2018 - 26.10.2018

Organizator: UKM Maribor

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min


7. turnir Univ. knjižnice Maribor
                            Maribor, UKM, 26.10.2018

Koncno stanje
                            Tit  LRat                           Tocke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Šegovič Goran              2287                                 8   XXX  46.5  42.0  1.34
         (1983)         1W29 1B8  1W11 0B2  1W9  1B3  1W12 1B4  1B5 
  2. Virtič Franc ml.        MK 2225  ŠK Branik Maribor            7.5   XXX  47.5  42.5  1.42
         (1963)         1B23 1W10 1B21 1W1  =W3  1B5  0B4  1W6  1B8 
  3. Simič Dragan            FM 2245  ŠK Branik Maribor              6   XXX  48.0  31.8  0.24
         (1970)         1B15 1W19 1B6  1W18 =B2  0W1  1B11 0W5  =W4 
  4. Šuta Andraž             MK 2240  ŠD Ptuj                        6   XXX  47.0  31.5  0.21
         (1998)         1W32 =B12 1W7  0B11 1W15 1B18 1W2  0W1  =B3 
  5. Mitrovič Boris          MK 2073  ŠD Fram                        6   XXX  45.0  29.0  0.92
         (1956)         1B24 1W13 0B18 1W21 1B16 0W2  1B19 1B3  0W1 
  6. Cojhter Karl            MK 2089  ŽŠK Maribor                    6   XXX  43.0  29.5  0.13
         (1944)         1W20 1B17 0W3  0B9  1B10 1W14 1B16 0B2  1W22
  7. Murko David             MK 2176  ŠD Ptuj                        6   XXX  36.0  24.5 -1.54
         (1998)         0B13 1W24 0B4  0W20 1B33 1W23 1B30 1W10 1B16
  8. Flandija Zvonko            2013  ŠD Kamnica                   5.5   XXX  43.0  24.0  0.27
         (1960)         1B26 0W1  0B13 1W22 1B23 1W20 =W15 1B12 0W2 
  9. Vizovišek Slavko        II 1937  ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5   XXX  42.0  23.5  1.02
         (1949)         1B34 0W18 1B20 1W6  0B1  0W16 1B13 =W11 1B19
 10. Lorger Rastko            I 2000  DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel    5.5   XXX  41.0  23.5  0.36
         (1988)         1W31 0B2  1W17 =B15 0W6  1B28 1W18 0B7  1W14
 11. Špacapan Simon          MK 2154  ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5   XXX  44.5  20.8 -0.77
         (1978)         1W36 1B14 0B1  1W4  0B19 1W21 0W3  =B9  =W12
 12. Špelec Darko            MK 1993  ŠK Branik Maribor              5   XXX  43.0  22.5  1.22
         (1959)         1B33 =W4  =B22 1W13 =B18 1W19 0B1  0W8  =B11
 13. Čolič Tami                 1795  ŠD Fram                        5   XXX  41.0  23.0  1.34
         (1984)         1W7  0B5  1W8  0B12 0W14 1B31 0W9  1B25 1W20
 14. Zvekič Hajrudin        III 1900  ŠK Branik Maribor              5   XXX  40.0  22.5  0.12
         (1954)         1B16 0W11 1B26 0W19 1B13 0B6  1W24 1W15 0B10
 15. Velec Jože               I 1886  ŠD Fram                        5   XXX  39.5  20.5  0.93
         (1956)         0W3  1B28 1W31 =W10 0B4  1W22 =B8  0B14 1W24
 16. Dobaj Bojan                1084  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica        5   XXX  37.5  15.0  4.28
         (1967)         0W14 1B36 1W32 1B30 0W5  1B9  0W6  1B27 0W7 
 17. Pem Ivan                   1500                                 5   XXX  32.0   9.5  1.61
         (1937)         +*35 0W6  0B10 0W23 +*36 0W30 1W31 1B29 1W26
 18. Vukmirovič Dušan         I 2224  ŠD Fram                      4.5   XXX  42.0  20.5 -2.00
         (1981)         1W27 1B9  1W5  0B3  =W12 0W4  0B10 0B22 1W29
 19. Šardi Darko              I 2018  ŠD Fram                      4.5   XXX  40.5  19.3 -0.80
         (1969)         1W28 0B3  1W27 1B14 1W11 0B12 0W5  =B20 0W9 
 20. Filipovič Dragan           1723  ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5   XXX  40.5  15.8  1.83
         (1950)         0B6  +*35 0W9  1B7  1W29 0B8  1B21 =W19 0B13
 21. Nikl-Hutinski Emanuel   II 1902  ŠK Slovenj Gradec            4.5   XXX  38.5  16.8 -0.03
         (1996)         1W25 1B22 0W2  0B5  1W32 0B11 0W20 =B26 1W27
 22. Kodrič Vladimir         MK 2123  ŠK Loška dolina              4.5   XXX  37.5  17.0 -2.02
         (1956)         1B30 0W21 =W12 0B8  1W27 0B15 1B26 1W18 0B6 
 23. Pev Ivo                    1826                                 4   XXX  36.0  13.0 -0.81
         (1942)         0W2  0B31 1W25 1B17 0W8  0B7  0W29 1B34 1W32
 24. Gunšek Alfred           II 1654  ŠD Fram                        4   XXX  34.0  10.8  0.89
         (1942)         0W5  0B7  =W28 =B25 1W34 1B29 0B14 1W30 0B15
 25. Furh Ivan              III 1497  ŠK Branik Maribor              4   0.5  28.5  10.5  1.58
         (1942)         0B21 =W30 0B23 =W24 0B31 1B34 1W32 0W13 1B33
 26. Vidonja Vlado              1609  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             3.5   XXX  33.0  11.5  1.43
         (1953)         0W8  1B29 0W14 =B27 =W30 1B32 0W22 =W21 0B17
 27. Novak Simona            WM 1797  ŠD Gorenjka Lesce            3.5   1.5  32.5   9.3 -1.38
         (1962)         0B18 1W34 0B19 =W26 0B22 1W33 1B28 0W16 0B21
 28. Crnobrnja Slavko           1624                               3.5   XXX  32.0   5.0 -0.15
         (1951)         0B19 0W15 =B24 +*36 +*35 0W10 0W27 0B32 1B30
 29. Nabernik Aleš          III 1893  ŠK Slovenj Gradec              3   XXX  35.0  10.0 -2.89
         (1997)         0B1  0W26 1B33 1W31 0B20 0W24 1B23 0W17 0B18
 30. Vogrin Aljaž               1732  ŽŠK Maribor                    3   XXX  34.5   8.8 -2.60
         (1994)         0W22 =B25 +*35 0W16 =B26 1B17 0W7  0B24 0W28
 31. Krulič Goran               1528  ŠK Branik Maribor              3   XXX  33.5   9.0  0.23
         (1980)         0B10 1W23 0B15 0B29 1W25 0W13 0B17 0W33 1B34
 32. Alatič Andrej          III 1843  ŠK Branik Maribor              3   XXX  32.5   7.5 -3.16
         (1949)         0B4  1W33 0B16 1W34 0B21 0W26 0B25 1W28 0B23
 33. Budna  Boštjan             1500                                 3   XXX  30.0   4.0  0.03
         (1994)         0W12 0B32 0W29 +*35 0W7  0B27 1W34 1B31 0W25
 34. Resnik Rok                 1500                                 1   XXX  29.5   0.0 -1.39
         (1996)         0W9  0B27 1W36 0B32 0B24 0W25 0B33 0W23 0W31
 35. Lorger Rado              I 1977  ŠK Branik Maribor              0   XXX  26.0   0.0  0.00
         (1948)         -*17 -*20 -*30 -*33 -*28 -*36 -*36 -*36 -*36
 36. Pleič Jure               I 1789  ŠK Malečnik                    0   XXX  23.5   0.0 -1.86
         (1939)         0B11 0W16 0B34 -*28 -*17 -*35 -*35 -*35 -*35


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, UKM, SLO, 26.10.2018, 9 kol svicar