GT pospešeno 2018 - 8/10

Datum: 09.10.2018 - 09.10.2018

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 9

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5s


GT 2018 pospešeno - 8/10
                       Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 9.10.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                         Tocke Zmage Buch1 Soneb W-We
  1. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2224  ŠD Fram                      8   XXX  44.0  43.0  0.62
         (1981)         1W8  1B5  1W2  1B3  1W4  1B7  0W6  1B11 1W10
  2. Cojhter Karl       MK 2089  ŽŠK Maribor                  7   XXX  44.0  35.3  0.75
         (1944)         1B12 1W7  0B1  1W6  1B3  =W5  =B4  1B8  1W11
  3. Šoštarič Denis     IV 2001  ŠK Malečnik                  6   XXX  43.5  26.5  0.85
         (1988)         1B17 1W11 1B10 0W1  0W2  1B8  0B5  1W7  1B6 
  4. Bajec Tomaž           1853  ŠK Branik Maribor            6   XXX  40.0  25.3  1.83
         (1967)         1B15 =W10 0B7  1W17 0B1  1W9  =W2  1B13 1W5 
  5. Špelec Darko       MK 1993  ŠK Branik Maribor          5.5   0.5  45.0  25.5  0.45
         (1959)         1B13 0W1  1B17 1W7  =B10 =B2  1W3  =W6  0B4 
  6. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1937  ŽŠK Maribor                5.5   0.5  43.0  26.8  0.72
         (1949)         1W16 0B8  1W14 0B2  1W9  1W10 1B1  =B5  0W3 
  7. Mohr Pablo         II 1994  ŽŠK Maribor                  5   XXX  42.0  20.0 -0.69
         (2001)         1W14 0B2  1W4  0B5  1B13 0W1  1W12 0B3  1B16
  8. Alatič Andrej     III 1843  ŠK Branik Maribor            5   XXX  41.5  16.5 -0.19
         (1949)         0B1  1W6  =W15 =B9  1B11 0W3  1B16 0W2  +*18
  9. Pleič Jure          I 1789  ŠK Malečnik                  5   XXX  33.5  14.3 -0.45
         (1939)         0B10 1W13 1B11 =W8  0B6  0B4  =W17 +*18 1W15
 10. Flandija Zvonko       2013  ŠD Kamnica                 4.5   XXX  41.0  18.0 -1.55
         (1960)         1W9  =B4  0W3  1B15 =W5  0B6  =W13 1B17 0B1 
 11. Dobaj Bojan           1084  ŠK Milan Majcen Sevnica      4   0.0  41.0  10.5  2.36
         (1967)         +*18 0B3  0W9  1B14 0W8  1B12 1W15 0W1  0B2 
 12. Pev Ivo               1826                               4   0.0  29.5   9.0 -2.26
         (1942)         0W2  0B14 0W16 +*18 1B17 0W11 0B7  1B15 1W13
 13. Vidonja Vlado         1609  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj           3.5   1.0  35.5   8.8  0.51
         (1953)         0W5  0B9  +*18 1B16 0W7  1W14 =B10 0W4  0B12
 14. Gunšek Alfred      II 1654  ŠD Fram                    3.5   0.0  28.5   8.0 -1.31
         (1942)         0B7  1W12 0B6  0W11 =W15 0B13 +*18 0W16 1B17
 15. Furh Ivan         III 1497  ŠK Branik Maribor            3   1.0  33.0   7.3 -0.24
         (1942)         0W4  +*18 =B8  0W10 =B14 1W16 0B11 0W12 0B9 
 16. Krulič Goran          1528  ŠK Branik Maribor            3   0.0  30.5   7.5  0.04
         (1980)         0B6  0W17 1B12 0W13 +*18 0B15 0W8  1B14 0W7 
 17. Filipovič Dragan      1723  ŠK Branik Maribor          2.5   XXX  35.5   5.5 -1.44
         (1950)         0W3  1B16 0W5  0B4  0W12 +*18 =B9  0W10 0W14


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.01.02 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 9.10.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 8 min + 3 sek  
Datoteka: C:/turnir/gt18po08/gt18po08