Poletje v GT

Datum: 21.07.2018 - 21.07.2018

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sponzor: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: berger 11

Igralni čas: 5 min


Poletje v GT 2018
                      Maribor, Gostilna Taborka, 21.8.2018

Koncno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                      Tocke   RPZ Zmage Soneb W-We
  1. Šardi Darko         I 2059  ŠD Fram                   9   3.0   0.0  44.0  0.85
         (1969)         1W11 1B2  1W12 0W3  1B7  0W6  1B4  1W5  1B8  1W9  1B10
  2. Števanec Lea      WFM 2144  ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka    8.5   2.0   0.0  39.8 -0.60
         (1976)         1W12 0W1  1B3  1W7  =B6  1W4  0B5  1W8  1B9  1W10 1B11
  3. Dominko Darko      II 1953  ŠD Ptuj                 7.5   2.5   0.0  39.5  0.74
         (1975)         0W10 0B11 0W2  1B1  1W12 1W7  1B6  =W4  1B5  1W8  1B9 
  4. Šrimf Silvester    II 1860  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      7   1.5   0.0  31.0  1.62
         (1957)         1W5  1B8  0W9  1B10 1W11 0B2  0W1  =B3  =W7  1B6  1W12
  5. Vekič Vojislav     II 1844  ŠD Laporje                6   1.0   0.0  29.5  0.84
         (1952)         0B4  1B12 1W8  0B9  1W10 0B11 1W2  0B1  0W3  1B7  1W6 
  6. Krnjovšek Zlatko   II 1950                          5.5   1.5   0.0  26.3 -1.21
         (1950)         1W8  1B9  0W10 1B11 =W2  1B1  0W3  0B7  1W12 0W4  0B5 
  7. Bajec Tomaž           1952  ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5   0.5   0.0  21.0 -1.24
         (1967)         1W9  1B10 1W11 0B2  0W1  0B3  1W12 1W6  =B4  0W5  0B8 
  8. Košir Miroslav     II 1806  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      5   0.0   0.0  17.5  0.42
         (1956)         0B6  0W4  0B5  1B12 1W9  1B10 1W11 0B2  0W1  0B3  1W7 
  9. Kužner Ciril       II 1782  ŠD Ptuj                   4   2.0   0.0  17.0 -0.24
         (1956)         0B7  0W6  1B4  1W5  0B8  1B12 0W10 1B11 0W2  0B1  0W3 
 10. Filipovič Dragan      1739  ŠK Branik Maribor         4   1.0   0.0  20.0  0.35
         (1950)         1B3  0W7  1B6  0W4  0B5  0W8  1B9  0B12 1W11 0B2  0W1 
 11. Selišek Leon      III 1733  ŠD Ptuj                   3   2.0   0.0  14.5 -0.55
         (1966)         0B1  1W3  0B7  0W6  0B4  1W5  0B8  0W9  0B10 1B12 0W2 
 12. Vidonja Vlado         1598  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj          1   0.0   0.0   4.0 -0.98
         (1953)         0B2  0W5  0B1  0W8  0B3  0W9  0B7  1W10 0B6  0W11 0B4 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Taborka, SLO, 21.8.2018, 11 kol berger