Prvak Frama hitropotezni 2018 5/6

Datum: 11.05.2018 - 11.05.2018

Organizator: SD Fram

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 7 min + 3 s/p


                       Prvak Frama hitropotezni 2018 5/6
                               Radizel, 11.5.2018

Končno stanje
                            Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke Buch1  Buch W-We
  1. Zupe Miran              IM 2269 2344 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            8.5  46.5  51.0  1.05
              (1960)         1B7  =W2  1B11 1W4  1B8  1W3  1B6  1W5  1B13
  2. Cojhter Karl            MK 2077 2040 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  7.5  44.5  48.5  3.22
              (1944)         1B20 =B1  1W16 1W11 1B3  1W7  1B8  1B10 0W4 
  3. Šegovič Goran           MK 2303 2262 CRO                                7  46.5  50.5  0.23
              (1983)         1W14 1B16 1W5  1B10 0W2  0B1  1B7  1W6  1B8 
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan         I 2169 2134 SRB ŠD Fram                        6  44.0  47.0  0.30
              (1981)         1W17 1B12 0W10 0B1  1W22 0B5  1W16 1B7  1B2 
  5. Šardi Darko              I 1932 2125 CRO ŠD Fram                        6  43.5  46.5  0.86
              (1969)         1B21 1W22 0B3  0W7  1B12 1W4  1B11 0B1  1W10
  6. Flandija Zvonko            1938 1990 SLO ŠD Kamnica                   5.5  41.5  45.0  0.11
              (1960)         =B15 0W8  1B19 1W21 1B18 1W17 0W1  0B3  1W12
  7. Nikolič Stanko          MK 1848 1890 SLO ŠD Šentjur                     5  48.5  52.5  2.29
              (1939)         0W1  1W15 1B13 1B5  1W10 0B2  0W3  0W4  1B17
  8. Florjančič Rudi         MK 2002 1935 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           5  44.0  46.0  0.80
              (1937)         0W24 1B6  1W14 1B22 0W1  1B18 0W2  1B17 0W3 
  9. Željko Janez            II 1787 1763 SLO ŠD Fram                        5  30.5  32.5  1.06
              (1947)         0B11 =W23 0B21 1W25 0B13 1B19 =W18 1W22 1B16
 10. Mitrovič Boris          MK 2079 2247 SLO ŠD Fram                      4.5  44.5  47.5 -2.27
              (1956)         1B18 1W13 1B4  0W3  0B7  =W11 1B22 0W2  0B5 
 11. Korže Danilo             I 2056 2060 SLO ŠD Fram                      4.5  44.0  46.0 -0.88
              (1965)         1W9  1B24 0W1  0B2  1W14 =B10 0W5  0B12 1W21
 12. Šibanc Bogo             II      1903 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         4.5  37.5  39.5  0.02
              (1948)         1B23 0W4  0B18 1W24 0W5  1B20 =B13 1W11 0B6 
 13. Špacapan Simon          MK 1981 2029 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    4.5  37.0  39.0 -1.36
              (1978)         1W25 0B10 0W7  0B17 1W9  1B24 =W12 1B21 0W1 
 14. Zvekič Hajrudin        III 1757 1870 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  35.5  38.5 -0.50
              (1954)         0B3  1W20 0B8  1W19 0B11 =W15 0B21 1W23 1B22
 15. Filipovič Dragan           1690 1614 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  30.5  31.5  1.86
              (1950)         =W6  0B7  1W26 =W18 0B21 =B14 0W17 1B24 1W25
 16. Kolmanič Tomaž          II      1933 SLO ŠD Fram                        4  41.5  45.0 -0.97
              (1966)         1B19 0W3  0B2  1W20 0B17 1W21 0B4  1W18 0W9 
 17. Pušnik Hinko           III      1841 SLO ŠD Radlje ob Dravi             4  38.5  41.5 -0.42
              (1967)         0B4  0W19 1B23 1W13 1W16 0B6  1B15 0W8  0W7 
 18. Alatič Andrej          III 1841 1867 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              4  35.0  36.0 -0.79
              (1949)         0W10 1B25 1W12 =B15 0W6  0W8  =B9  0B16 1W26
 19. Vidonja Vlado              1583 1557 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               4  32.0  33.0  1.49
              (1953)         0W16 1B17 0W6  0B14 0B20 0W9  1W26 1B25 1W23
 20. Stauber Rudi                    1726 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              4  31.5  32.5 -0.50
              (1948)         0W2  0B14 1W25 0B16 1W19 0W12 0B23 1B26 1W24
 21. Stauber-Štebih Matija  III      1834 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3.5  38.5  39.5 -0.43
              (1984)         0W5  =B26 1W9  0B6  1W15 0B16 1W14 0W13 0B11
 22. Kobale Jože                     1918 SLO ŠD Fram                        3  36.0  37.0 -2.02
              (1948)         1W26 0B5  1W24 0W8  0B4  1B23 0W10 0B9  0W14
 23. Krulič Goran                    1460 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              3  31.0  32.0  1.34
              (1980)         0W12 =B9  0W17 =B26 1B25 0W22 1W20 0B14 0B19
 24. Furh Ivan              III 1645 1601 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              2  32.0  33.0 -0.38
              (1942)         1B8  0W11 0B22 0B12 1W26 0W13 0B25 0W15 0B20
 25. Krljanovič Jovo        III      1643 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju         2  31.0  32.0 -2.13
              (1953)         0B13 0W18 0B20 0B9  0W23 1B26 1W24 0W19 0B15
 26. Jurič Milan             II 1546 1548 SLO ŠD Fram                        1  28.0  30.0 -1.98
              (1949)         0B22 =W21 0B15 =W23 0B24 0W25 0B19 0W20 0B18

Arbiter: IA Boris Perkovič
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Radizel, Slovenija, 11.5.2018, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 s/p 
Datoteka: hfr18maj