GT 2017 hitropotezno - 7/8

Datum: 14.11.2017 - 14.11.2017

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 15 min


GT 2017 hitropotezno, 7/8
                      Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 14.11.2017

 
                       Tit  LRat                           Tocke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2345  ŠK Branik Maribor           10.5  71.5  85.5   0.0  0.61
         (1960)         1W17 1B10 1W8  =B3  1W6  1W9  =B34 1B2  1W16 1B5  1W13 =W4 
  2. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2203  ŠD Fram                      8.5  72.5  88.5   0.0  0.34
         (1981)         =B18 1W34 1B11 0W9  0B4  1B15 1W5  0W1  1B10 1B16 1W3  1B8 
  3. Kodrič Tilen       MK 2176  ŽŠK Maribor                  8.5  72.0  88.5   0.0  0.69
         (1999)         1W19 1B12 1W14 =W1  0B9  1W4  1B6  0B8  1W11 1W18 0B2  1B34
  4. Hevir Vladimir      I 2128  ŠD Fram                      7.5  71.5  87.0   0.0  0.03
         (1963)         1B20 =W11 =B18 =W15 1W2  0B3  1W22 0B16 1W7  =B9  1W8  =B1 
  5. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2119  ŠD Fram                        7  67.0  82.5   0.0 -0.82
         (1956)         0W21 1B27 0W19 1B23 1W14 1W11 0B2  1B22 1W8  0W1  1B6  0B9 
  6. Cojhter Karl       MK 2098  ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  68.5  84.0   0.0 -0.99
         (1944)         1B22 1W13 0B9  1W18 0B1  1W20 0W3  0B11 1W15 =B12 0W5  1B27
  7. Šardi Darko           2075                                 6  63.0  75.5   0.0 -2.57
         (1969)         1W23 0B14 0W21 1B27 1W33 0B18 1W17 1W34 0B4  1B19 0W9  0B16
  8. Šoštarič Denis     IV 2074  ŠK Malečnik                  7.5  70.0  85.5   0.0  1.02
         (1988)         1B24 1W15 0B1  1W19 1B22 1B34 1W9  1W3  0B5  =W13 0B4  0W2 
  9. Kelemen Miljenko      2070                               8.5  71.5  86.5   0.0  2.41
         (1965)         1W25 1B21 1W6  1B2  1W3  0B1  0B8  1W18 0B13 =W4  1B7  1W5 
 10. Svenšek Marijan    MK 2054  ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  60.0  74.0   0.0 -2.44
         (1956)         1B26 0W1  0B22 1W28 =B19 0W16 1B27 1W14 0W2  0B34 1W20 0W21
 11. Kolar Branko        I 2026  ŠD Fram                        7  68.0  82.0   0.0  0.42
         (1959)         1W27 =B4  0W2  1B21 1W15 0B5  =W18 1W6  0B3  =B20 =W16 1B13
 12. Kirbiš Milan       MK 2007  ŠK Gambit Maribor              7  57.5  69.5   0.0 -1.13
         (1956)         1B28 0W3  1B30 0W22 0B20 0W19 1B24 1W29 1B17 =W6  =B18 1W15
 13. Flandija Zvonko       1995  ŠD Kamnica                   6.5  63.0  77.5   0.0 -0.21
         (1960)         1W29 0B6  1W23 1B33 0W34 0B22 1W21 1B20 1W9  =B8  0B1  0W11
 14. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1940  ŽŠK Maribor                    6  58.0  71.0   0.0 -0.12
         (1949)         1B30 1W7  0B3  0W34 0B5  1W23 0B20 0B10 1W24 1W17 0B15 1W25
 15. Samardžič Ivan        1893  ŠK Gambit Maribor              6  63.0  74.0   0.0  0.57
         (1963)         1W31 0B8  1W29 =B4  0B11 0W2  1B30 =W19 0B6  1W22 1W14 0B12
 16. Bajec Tomaž           1892  ŠK Branik Maribor              7  64.0  76.5   0.0  2.08
         (1967)         =B32 0W18 0B20 1W24 1W17 1B10 1B19 1W4  0B1  0W2  =B11 1W7 
 17. Dominko Darko      II 1880  ŠD Ptuj                        6  54.0  66.5   0.0 -0.42
         (1975)         0B1  1W32 0B34 1W30 0B16 1W28 0B7  1W33 0W12 0B14 1B26 1W23
 18. Šoštarič Marko     MK 1874  ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh           7  71.0  85.0   0.0  3.42
         (1977)         =W2  1B16 =W4  0B6  1W21 1W7  =B11 0B9  1W34 0B3  =W12 1B20
 19. Šrimf Silvester    II 1873  ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           6  62.5  74.5   0.0  1.26
         (1957)         0B3  1W26 1B5  0B8  =W10 1B12 0W16 =B15 1W22 0W7  0B21 1B29
 20. Alatič Andrej     III 1870  ŠK Branik Maribor            5.5  63.0  73.0   0.0  0.33
         (1949)         0W4  0B29 1W16 1B31 1W12 0B6  1W14 0W13 1B27 =W11 0B10 0W18
 21. Pev Ivo               1856                               6.5  61.0  74.0   0.0  1.33
         (1942)         1B5  0W9  1B7  0W11 0B18 1W29 0B13 0W27 =B25 1W30 1W19 1B10
 22. Bruči Hamdi           1852                                 5  61.0  70.5   0.0  0.58
         (1959)         0W6  1B31 1W10 1B12 0W8  1W13 0B4  0W5  0B19 0B15 0W34 1W32
 23. Kužner Ciril       II 1823  ŠD Ptuj                        5  47.5  56.5   0.0 -1.14
         (1956)         0B7  1W28 0B13 0W5  1B32 0B14 0W33 0W25 1B26 1B31 1W24 0B17
 24. Selišek Leon      III 1810  ŠD Ptuj                        5  48.5  58.0   0.0 -1.39
         (1966)         0W8  0B33 0W27 0B16 1W25 1B26 0W12 1B31 0B14 1W32 0B23 1W28
 25. Stauber Rudi          1796  ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  46.5  57.0   0.0 -2.28
         (1948)         0B9  0W30 0B28 0W26 0B24 1B31 1W32 1B23 =W21 0B29 1W33 0B14
 26. Filipovič Dragan      1785  ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  46.5  54.5   0.0 -3.17
         (1950)         0W10 0B19 0W31 1B25 0W29 0W24 =B28 1B32 0W23 1B33 0W17 0B30
 27. Vekič Vojislav     II 1734  ŠD Laporje                   5.5  56.0  65.0   0.0  1.31
         (1952)         0B11 0W5  1B24 0W7  =B30 1W32 0W10 1B21 0W20 1B28 1W29 0W6 
 28. Pleič Jure          I 1686  ŠK Malečnik                  3.5  47.0  56.0   0.0 -1.38
         (1939)         0W12 0B23 1W25 0B10 1W31 0B17 =W26 0B30 =B33 0W27 =B32 0B24
 29. Gunšek Alfred      II 1685  ŠD Fram                        5  52.0  61.0   0.0  0.71
         (1942)         0B13 1W20 0B15 0W32 1B26 0B21 1W31 0B12 1W30 1W25 0B27 0W19
 30. Brglez Drago          1640                               5.5  50.5  60.0   0.0  1.59
         (1951)         0W14 1B25 0W12 0B17 =W27 1B33 0W15 1W28 0B29 0B21 1W31 1W26
 31. Vidonja Vlado         1630  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             2.5  46.5  54.5   0.0 -1.85
         (1953)         0B15 0W22 1B26 0W20 0B28 0W25 0B29 0W24 1B32 0W23 0B30 =W33
 32. Mačukat Drago         1515  ŽŠK Maribor                    2  47.0  56.5   0.0 -0.56
         (1951)         =W16 0B17 0W33 1B29 0W23 0B27 0B25 0W26 0W31 0B24 =W28 0B22
 33. Krulič Goran          1500  ŠK Branik Maribor              4  48.0  56.5   0.0  1.72
         (1980)         0B34 1W24 1B32 0W13 0B7  0W30 1B23 0B17 =W28 0W26 0B25 =B31
 34. Kopše Jožef        II 2042  ŠK Branik Maribor            6.5  66.5  81.0   0.0  0.05
         (1971)         1W33 0B2  1W17 1B14 1B13 0W8  =W1  0B7  0B18 1W10 1B22 0W3 


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 14.11.2017, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: C:/turnir/17gt7/17gt7