GT 2017 - hitropotezno, 1/8

Datum: 05.09.2017 - 05.09.2017

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sponzor: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: švicar 12

Igralni čas: 5 min


GT 2017 hitropotezno - 1/8
                       Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 5.9.2017

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Novak Ratko           2167 2243 CRO                          12  70.5  85.5   0.0  3.32
         (1975)         1B12 1W5  1B3  1W6  1B2  1W8  1B4  1W16 1W9  1B7  1W11 1W10
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2347 2341 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       9.5  68.0  85.5   0.0 -0.25
         (1960)         1W10 1B19 1W16 1B8  0W1  1B6  =W3  =B9  1W5  =W4  1B17 1B15
  3. Števanec Lea      WFM 2109 2108 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka      9  70.0  87.5   0.0  2.42
         (1976)         1W17 1B7  0W1  1B13 0W8  1W9  =B2  1B6  1W10 1B16 1W5  =B4 
  4. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2196 2175 SRB ŠD Fram                   8  69.0  83.0   0.0 -0.06
         (1981)         1B27 =W6  0W8  1B14 1W7  =B16 0W1  1B11 1W17 =B2  1B9  =W3 
  5. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2126 2082 SLO ŠD Fram                 7.5  69.5  87.0   0.0  0.03
         (1956)         1W11 0B1  1W17 =B7  0W6  1B18 1W10 1B8  0B2  1W12 0B3  1W13
  6. Šardi Darko                2055 CRO                           7  69.5  86.0   0.0  0.25
         (1969)         1W18 =B4  1W21 0B1  1B5  0W2  1B13 0W3  0B16 1W24 1W8  =B11
  7. Špelec Darko       MK 1955 1946 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               7  64.5  77.5   0.0  1.50
         (1959)         1B28 0W3  1B24 =W5  0B4  1W12 0B9  =W13 1B14 0W1  1W18 1B19
  8. Kolar Branko        I 1937 2027 SLO ŠD Fram                 6.5  71.0  87.5   0.0  0.86
         (1959)         1B25 1W9  1B4  0W2  1B3  0B1  =W16 0W5  1B13 0W11 0B6  1W17
  9. Kodrič Tilen       MK 1965 2206 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6.5  68.5  85.5   0.0 -1.86
         (1999)         1W20 0B8  1W23 1B19 =W16 0B3  1W7  =W2  0B1  =B10 0W4  1B22
 10. Gundič Danijel             1893 CRO                         6.5  65.5  78.5   0.0  1.57
         (1975)         0B2  0W24 1B28 1B21 1W20 1W14 0B5  1W12 0B3  =W9  1W16 0B1 
 11. Pev Ivo                    1771 SLO                         6.5  59.5  73.5   0.0  2.67
         (1942)         0B5  1W27 0B13 0W12 1B15 1W26 1B24 0W4  1W19 1B8  0B1  =W6 
 12. Šrimf Silvester    II 1877 1877 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      6  60.5  75.0   0.0  0.13
         (1957)         0W1  0B18 1W26 1B11 1W19 0B7  1W21 0B10 1W20 0B5  0B13 1W23
 13. Habjanič Avgust    MK 2041 1959 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor         6  59.5  70.5   0.0 -0.65
         (1950)         1W26 0B16 1W11 0W3  =B18 1B22 0W6  =B7  0W8  1B27 1W12 0B5 
 14. Flandija Zvonko       1938 1911 SLO ŠD Kamnica                6  58.0  70.5   0.0 -0.39
         (1960)         0W21 1B22 1W18 0W4  1B25 0B10 1W19 0B17 0W7  1B20 0W15 1B16
 15. Alatič Andrej     III 1841 1809 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         6  49.5  60.0   0.0  0.27
         (1949)         0W16 1B26 0W19 0B20 0W11 0B17 1W28 1B27 1W23 1B21 1B14 0W2 
 16. Cojhter Karl       MK 2077 2092 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  71.0  87.5   0.0 -1.27
         (1944)         1B15 1W13 0B2  1W25 =B9  =W4  =B8  0B1  1W6  0W3  0B10 0W14
 17. Samardžič Ivan        1855 1816 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       5.5  63.5  74.0   0.0  1.09
         (1963)         0B3  1W28 0B5  0W18 =B23 1W15 1B22 1W14 0B4  1W25 0W2  0B8 
 18. Filipovič Dragan      1690 1742 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  58.0  66.5   0.0  1.63
         (1950)         0B6  1W12 0B14 1B17 =W13 0W5  =B23 =W24 =B22 1W28 0B7  =B20
 19. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1942 2056 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  57.5  69.0   0.0 -2.80
         (1949)         1B24 0W2  1B15 0W9  0B12 1W23 0B14 1W25 0B11 =W22 1B27 0W7 
 20. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1836 1825 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  49.0  56.5   0.0 -1.20
         (1954)         0B9  0W25 1B27 1W15 0B10 0W24 1B26 1W21 0B12 0W14 1B28 =W18
 21. Vidonja Vlado         1583 1637 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        5.5  48.5  56.5   0.0  1.77
         (1953)         1B14 =W23 0B6  0W10 =B24 1W25 0B12 0B20 1W27 0W15 =B26 1W28
 22. Tolič Mato          I 1902 1933 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5.5  47.0  54.5   0.0 -2.12
         (1955)         =B23 0W14 0B25 1W28 1B27 0W13 0W17 1B26 =W18 =B19 1B24 0W9 
 23. Janžekovič Anton    I 1863 1824 SLO ŠS MDSS Maribor           5  51.0  58.5   0.0 -1.10
         (1936)         =W22 =B21 0B9  =W24 =W17 0B19 =W18 1B28 0B15 1W26 =B25 0B12
 24. Vekič Vojko        II 1718 1748 SLO ŠD Laporje              4.5  55.0  64.0   0.0 -0.38
         (1952)         0W19 1B10 0W7  =B23 =W21 1B20 0W11 =B18 1W26 0B6  0W22 0W27
 25. Stauber Rudi               1717 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       4.5  48.5  56.0   0.0  0.12
         (1948)         0W8  1B20 1W22 0B16 0W14 0B21 1W27 0B19 1W28 0B17 =W23 0B26
 26. Pleič Jure          I 1777 1706 SLO ŠK Malečnik             2.5  50.5  58.0   0.0 -2.48
         (1939)         0B13 0W15 0B12 0W27 1B28 0B11 0W20 0W22 0B24 0B23 =W21 1W25
 27. Silveri Eliot              1500 FRA ŽŠK Maribor               2  52.0  61.0   0.0 -0.03
         (1998)         0W4  0B11 0W20 1B26 0W22 0B28 0B25 0W15 0B21 0W13 0W19 1B24
 28. Varga Tomaž                1649 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               1  52.0  61.0   0.0 -3.04
         (2003)         0W7  0B17 0W10 0B22 0W26 1W27 0B15 0W23 0B25 0B18 0W20 0B21


Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 4.00.00 Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 5.9.2017, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: G:/1gt17h/1gt17h