Bar Naomi 2017 - 4/8

Datum: 20.06.2017 - 20.06.2017

Organizator: Joco Prevozništvo

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 7 min + 3 sek


                              Bar Naomi 2017 - 4/8
                         Maribor, Bar Naomi, 20.6.2017

Končno stanje
                       Tit  LRat                          Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Zupe Miran         IM 2330  ŠK Branik Maribor             8  39.5  51.0   0.0  0.76
              (1960)         1W16 1B9  1W8  =B2  1W4  1B3  1W10 =B7  1W5 
  2. Virtič Franc ml.   MK 2229  ŠK Branik Maribor             7  36.5  49.0   0.0  0.70
              (1963)         1B13 1W17 1B3  =W1  1B7  0W10 1W14 1B11 =W8 
  3. Števanec Lea      WFM 2168  ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka          6  37.5  48.0   0.0 -0.25
              (1976)         1W18 1B27 0W2  1B9  1W5  0W1  0B11 1B14 1W7 
  4. Šardi Darko           2056                                6  34.5  45.0   0.0  0.09
              (1969)         1B21 1W11 0B7  1W26 0B1  1W12 0B5  1W15 1B10
  5. Prevolšek Miha        1900  ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše      6  33.5  43.0   0.0  2.25
              (1996)         1B28 0W7  1B21 1W20 0B3  1W24 1W4  1B10 0B1 
  6. Špelec Darko       MK 2001  ŽŠK Maribor                   6  31.0  39.5   0.0 -0.23
              (1959)         =W14 0B16 1W25 0B15 1W22 =B9  1W19 1B13 1W11
  7. Cojhter Karl       MK 2175  ŽŠK Maribor                 5.5  39.5  51.0   0.0 -0.46
              (1944)         1W23 1B5  1W4  =B10 0W2  =B14 1W13 =W1  0B3 
  8. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2169  ŠD Fram                     5.5  35.5  47.0   0.0 -1.04
              (1956)         1B22 1W20 0B1  1W11 0B10 0B13 1W16 1W12 =B2 
  9. Dominko Darko      II 1924  ŠD Ptuj                     5.5  33.5  44.5   0.0  0.99
              (1975)         1B24 0W1  1B15 0W3  0B12 =W6  1W25 1B20 1W17
 10. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1997  ŠK Loška dolina               5  39.5  52.0   0.0  0.97
              (1956)         =B15 1W12 1B17 =W7  1W8  1B2  0B1  0W5  0W4 
 11. Flandija Zvonko       1911  ŠD Kamnica                    5  34.5  44.0   0.0  0.73
              (1960)         1W26 0B4  1W27 0B8  1W15 1B19 1W3  0W2  0B6 
 12. Gunšek Alfred      II 1740  ŠD Fram                       5  32.0  41.0   0.0  2.52
              (1942)         1W19 0B10 0W16 1B23 1W9  0B4  1W20 0B8  1B25
 13. Bruči Hamdi           1875                                5  28.5  37.0   0.0  0.77
              (1959)         0W2  0B19 1W29 1B28 1B26 1W8  0B7  0W6  1B21
 14. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1931  ŽŠK Maribor                 4.5  35.0  45.5   0.0  0.37
              (1949)         =B6  0W15 1B24 1B16 1W20 =W7  0B2  0W3  =B18
 15. Gundič Danijel     IV 1777                              4.5  35.0  44.0   0.0  1.88
              (1975)         =W10 1B14 0W9  1W6  0B11 1B25 =W17 0B4  =W16
 16. Krnjovšek Zlatko   II 1893                              4.5  32.5  43.0   0.0 -0.05
              (1950)         0B1  1W6  1B12 0W14 0B24 1W21 0B8  1W26 =B15
 17. Kolar Branko        I 1992  ŠD Fram                     4.5  28.0  36.5   0.0 -1.76
              (1959)         1W25 0B2  0W10 0B19 1W28 1B26 =B15 1W24 0B9 
 18. Samardžič Ivan        1831  ŠK Gambit Maribor           4.5  22.5  30.0   0.0 -1.23
              (1963)         0B3  1W28 0B26 0W24 0B25 +*30 1W27 1B19 =W14
 19. Alatič Andrej     III 1792  ŠK Branik Maribor             4  31.5  41.0   0.0  0.40
              (1949)         0B12 1W13 0B20 1W17 1B21 0W11 0B6  0W18 1B24
 20. Tolič Mato          I 1925  ŠK Malečnik                   4  30.0  37.5   0.0 -1.37
              (1955)         1W29 0B8  1W19 0B5  0B14 1W23 0B12 0W9  1B28
 21. Kužner Ciril       II 1824  ŠD Ptuj                       4  29.0  36.5   0.0 -0.96
              (1956)         0W4  1B29 0W5  1B27 0W19 0B16 +*30 1B22 0W13
 22. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1832  ŠK Branik Maribor             4  24.5  32.0   0.0 -1.09
              (1954)         0W8  =B25 0W23 1B29 0B6  1W28 =B24 0W21 +*30
 23. Pev Ivo               1848                                4  24.0  31.0   0.0 -1.66
              (1942)         0B7  0W24 1B22 0W12 1W27 0B20 0W26 +*30 1B29
 24. Pleič Jure          I 1720  ŠK Malečnik                 3.5  30.5  40.0   0.0  0.90
              (1939)         0W9  1B23 0W14 1B18 1W16 0B5  =W22 0B17 0W19
 25. Filipovič Dragan      1746  ŠK Branik Maribor           3.5  30.0  37.5   0.0 -0.39
              (1950)         0B17 =W22 0B6  +*30 1W18 0W15 0B9  1B29 0W12
 26. Vidonja Vlado         1642  ŠD Pragersko-Gaj              3  30.0  39.0   0.0  0.06
              (1953)         0B11 +*30 1W18 0B4  0W13 0W17 1B23 0B16 0W27
 27. Brglez Drago          1500                                3  24.5  32.0   0.0  0.59
              (1951)         +*30 0W3  0B11 0W21 0B23 1W29 0B18 0W28 1B26
 28. Varga Tomaž           1588  ŽŠK Maribor                   2  26.5  34.5   0.0 -0.82
              (2003)         0W5  0B18 +*30 0W13 0B17 0B22 0W29 1B27 0W20
 29. Selišek Leon      III 1740  ŠD Ptuj                       2  22.0  29.0   0.0 -2.67
              (1966)         0B20 0W21 0B13 0W22 +*30 0B27 1B28 0W25 0W23

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Bar Naomi, SLO, 20.6.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 7 min + 3 sek 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\17bn04\17bn04