ŠKBranikMaribor-spc10-2017-finale

Datum: 12.06.2017 - 12.06.2017

Organizator: SK ZM Branik Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 12 kol

Igralni čas: 5 minut


                       ŠKBranikMaribor-spc10-2017-finale
                         Maribor-Ljudski vrt, 12.6.2017

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                          Točke  Buch MBuch Zmage W-We
  1. Žugaj Fjodor        MK 2195 2243 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            10  85.0  70.0   0.0  2.36
              (1974)         1W16 1B10 1W12 0B3  1B4  1W2  1W11 =B7  1W6  =B5  1B14 1W8 
  2. Supančič Darko      FM 2298 2355 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             9  85.0  69.5   0.0 -0.25
              (1957)         1W18 =B9  1W11 1B6  =W3  0B1  1W12 1B4  1W7  1B15 0W5  1B13
  3. Simič Dragan        FM 2216 2189 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             9  82.5  68.5   0.0  1.56
              (1970)         1W21 1B4  1W20 1W1  =B2  1B12 1W6  1B11 0W5  0W14 =B8  1B15
  4. Kelemen Miljenko       2028 2090 CRO                               9  78.0  67.0   0.0  2.91
              (1965)         1W24 0W3  1B16 1B20 0W1  1B13 1W7  0W2  1B18 1B11 1W12 1B5 
  5. Šardi Darko                 2056 TUJ                             7.5  83.5  69.5   0.0  1.96
              (1969)         0B20 1W14 0W6  1B19 1W17 0B11 1W13 1B12 1B3  =W1  1B2  0W4 
  6. Novak Ratko            2176 2294 CRO                               7  83.0  67.5   0.0 -1.89
              (1975)         1B13 0W12 1B5  0W2  1B20 1W18 0B3  1W14 0B1  0W8  1B16 1W11
  7. Cojhter Karl        MK 2077 2175 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                 6.5  74.5  62.0   0.0 -1.68
              (1944)         1B14 0W20 0B18 1W8  1B21 1W9  0B4  =W1  0B2  0W16 1B19 1W22
  8. Virtič Samo          I 2042 2109 SLO ŠK Kovinar DEM              6.5  72.0  60.0   0.0 -0.10
              (1966)         =W11 1B22 0W9  0B7  =W10 1W21 0B14 1B23 1W13 1B6  =W3  0B1 
  9. Mitrovič Boris      MK 2126 2169 SLO ŠD Fram                     6.5  70.0  59.0   0.0 -1.70
              (1956)         1W17 =W2  1B8  0B12 0W13 0B7  1W21 1B10 0W15 0W18 1B23 1W14
 10. Hevir Vladimir       I 1954 2130 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           6.5  59.5  48.5   0.0 -2.11
              (1963)         1B19 0W1  0B13 0W14 =B8  1W24 1B20 0W9  0B22 1B23 1W21 1W18
 11. Virtič Franc ml.    MK 2143 2229 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             6  83.0  71.0   0.0 -2.09
              (1963)         =B8  1W23 0B2  =W13 1B14 1W5  0B1  0W3  1B20 0W4  1B18 0B6 
 12. Šoštarič Denis      IV 1997 2126 SLO ŠK Malečnik                   6  80.5  69.5   0.0 -0.94
              (1988)         1W15 1B6  0B1  1W9  1B18 0W3  0B2  0W5  0B14 1W19 0B4  1W24
 13. Kopše Jožef         II      2008 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             6  78.0  66.5   0.0  0.85
              (1971)         0W6  1B15 1W10 =B11 1B9  0W4  0B5  =W18 0B8  1W22 1B17 0W2 
 14. Prevolšek Miha              1900 SLO ŠD Messer Slovenija Ruše      6  76.0  64.0   0.0  2.71
              (1996)         0W7  0B5  1W22 1B10 0W11 1B23 1W8  0B6  1W12 1B3  0W1  0B9 
 15. Gundič Danijel              1777 TUJ                               6  63.5  53.5   0.0  2.37
              (1976)         0B12 0W13 0B17 1W23 1B19 1W16 0B18 1W24 1B9  0W2  1B22 0W3 
 16. Vizovišek Slavko    II 1942 1931 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                   6  63.5  52.5   0.0 -0.06
              (1949)         0B1  1W19 0W4  0B17 1W22 0B15 1B24 0W20 1W23 1B7  0W6  1B21
 17. Bruči Hamdi                 1875 TUJ                               6  56.5  48.0   0.0  0.29
              (1959)         0B9  0B18 1W15 1W16 0B5  0W20 1B22 0W19 1B24 1B21 0W13 1W23
 18. Kramberger Mitja    II 1867 2012 SLO ŠD Destrnik                 5.5  78.5  65.5   0.0  0.74
              (1990)         0B2  1W17 1W7  1B21 0W12 0B6  1W15 =B13 0W4  1B9  0W11 0B10
 19. Samardžič Ivan         1855 1831 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor           4.5  57.5  49.0   0.0 -0.92
              (1963)         0W10 0B16 1B24 0W5  0W15 1B22 =W23 1B17 0W21 0B12 0W7  +*20
 20. Bajec Tomaž            1966 1913 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             4  80.0  66.0   0.0  1.61
              (1967)         1W5  1B7  0B3  0W4  0W6  1B17 0W10 1B16 0W11 -*24 -*24 -*19
 21. Flandija Zvonko        1938 1911 SLO ŠD Kamnica                    4  62.0  52.0   0.0 -1.27
              (1960)         0B3  1W24 1B23 0W18 0W7  0B8  0B9  1W22 1B19 0W17 0B10 0W16
 22. Vidonja Vlado          1583 1642 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj            2.5  60.5  53.0   0.0  0.13
              (1953)         =B23 0W8  0B14 1W24 0B16 0W19 0W17 0B21 1W10 0B13 0W15 0B7 
 23. Filipovič Dragan       1690 1746 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor             2  62.0  53.5   0.0 -1.51
              (1950)         =W22 0B11 0W21 0B15 1B24 0W14 =B19 0W8  0B16 0W10 0W9  0B17
 24. Kramberger Vladko  III      1731 SLO ŠD Destrnik                   2  54.5  44.5   0.0 -2.97
              (1965)         0B4  0B21 0W19 0B22 0W23 0B10 0W16 0B15 0W17 +*20 +*20 0B12

Arbiter: Zupe Miran

Maribor-Ljudski vrt, Slovenija, 12.6.2017, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 minut 
Datoteka: T170612