GT 2016, hitrop. 8/10; 2. ICP MB open

Datum: 11.10.2016 - 11.10.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 12 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                     GT 2016, hitrop. 8/10; 2. ICP MB open
                      Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, 11.10.2016

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                   Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Novak Ratko         MK      2173 CRO ŠD Međimurje          10  70.0  83.0   0.0  3.25
              (1975)         1W25 =B5  =W11 1B30 1B3  =W2  1W7  =B4  1W17 1B8  1B6  1W12
  2. Zupe Miran          IM 2332 2323 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      9  71.0  87.0   0.0  0.19
              (1960)         1B13 1W18 =B3  1W14 1B9  =B1  =W4  =W5  1B7  =B10 1W17 =B8 
  3. Mihalčišin Adrian   GM 2548 2604 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          8.5  72.5  86.5   0.0 -2.45
              (1954)         1W30 1B9  =W2  1B6  0W1  0B4  1W18 1B8  0W10 1B12 1W7  1B5 
  4. Šoštarič Denis      IV 1997 2116 SLO ICP Maribor            8  72.0  87.5   0.0  2.24
              (1988)         1B19 =W21 1B17 1W12 =B8  1W3  =B2  =W1  1B5  0W7  1B10 0W6 
  5. Maltar Alberto      MK      2045 CRO ŠD. G. Mihaljevec    7.5  70.5  83.5   0.0  1.84
              (1961)         1B33 =W1  0B6  1W28 1B14 1W12 1W13 =B2  0W4  =B17 1B9  0W3 
  6. Kodrič Tilen        MK 1965 2119 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          7.5  66.5  80.0   0.0  0.57
              (1999)         1W32 =B14 1W5  0W3  1B11 0B7  0W17 1W30 1B9  1B26 0W1  1B4 
  7. Vukmirovič Dušan     I 2196 2204 SRB ICP Maribor            7  74.0  89.5   0.0  0.04
              (1981)         1B23 1W8  0B12 =W11 1B13 1W6  0B1  1W9  0W2  1B4  0B3  =W10
  8. Hevir Vladimir       I 1954 2094 SLO ICP Maribor            7  69.5  84.5   0.0  0.48
              (1963)         1W29 0B7  1W16 1B25 =W4  0B10 1B12 0W3  1B15 0W1  1B21 =W2 
  9. Šardi Darko                 2113 TUJ                        7  67.5  80.5   0.0  0.39
              (1969)         1B20 0W3  1B23 1W22 0W2  1B30 1W10 0B7  0W6  1B11 0W5  1B17
 10. Mitrovič Boris      MK 2126 2147 SLO ŠD Fram                7  67.0  81.0   0.0 -0.17
              (1956)         1B27 =W17 =B22 0W13 1B25 1W8  0B9  1W14 1B3  =W2  0W4  =B7 
 11. Špelec Darko        MK 1955 2061 SLO ICP Maribor            7  62.5  76.5   0.0  0.33
              (1959)         1B26 =W12 =B1  =B7  0W6  =W14 =B30 =B18 1W13 0W9  1B25 1W21
 12. Žugaj Fjodor        MK 2196 2226 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    6.5  70.0  83.5   0.0 -1.56
              (1974)         1W31 =B11 1W7  0B4  1W17 0B5  0W8  1B13 1W18 0W3  1B15 0B1 
 13. Flandija Zvonko        1938 1881 SLO ŠD Kamnica           6.5  65.5  79.5   0.0  2.30
              (1960)         0W2  1B15 1W19 1B10 0W7  1W22 0B5  0W12 0B11 1B28 1W18 =W14
 14. Vizovišek Slavko    II 1942 1968 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          6.5  63.0  77.0   0.0  0.41
              (1949)         1W28 =W6  1B18 0B2  0W5  =B11 1W25 0B10 1B20 0W21 1W26 =B13
 15. Pev Ivo                     1763 SLO                      6.5  57.5  69.5   0.0  2.36
              (1942)         0B18 0W13 1B24 1W23 =W21 0B17 1W28 1B27 0W8  1B19 0W12 1B29
 16. Kremavc Bruno               1500     ICP Maribor          6.5  48.0  56.0   0.0  4.49
              (1952)         =W21 =W22 0B8  1B19 0W30 0B31 0W26 1B34 1W33 =W29 1B27 1B23
 17. Kolar Branko         I 1937 2056 SLO ŠD Fram                6  70.0  83.5   0.0 -0.11
              (1959)         1W24 =B10 0W4  1B31 0B12 1W15 1B6  1W22 0B1  =W5  0B2  0W9 
 18. Cojhter Karl        MK 2077 2115 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            6  63.0  75.5   0.0 -1.81
              (1944)         1W15 0B2  0W14 =B20 1W31 1B21 0B3  =W11 0B12 1W27 0B13 1W25
 19. Zvekič Hajrudin    III 1841 1764 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      6  53.0  62.0   0.0  0.41
              (1954)         0W4  1B34 0B13 0W16 1B23 0W27 1B33 1W32 =B21 0W15 1B24 =W22
 20. Kitek Ignac                 1740 SLO ICP Maribor            6  51.5  59.5   0.0  1.77
              (1953)         0W9  0B30 1W34 =W18 1B28 0W25 =B21 1B31 0W14 1B22 0W23 1B26
 21. Tolič Mato           I 1902 1929 SLO ŠK Malečnik          5.5  61.5  74.5   0.0 -1.36
              (1955)         =B16 =B4  0W25 1W26 =B15 0W18 =W20 1B29 =W19 1B14 0W8  0B11
 22. Šrimf Silvester     II 1877 1913 SLO ICP Maribor          5.5  58.0  66.0   0.0 -2.04
              (1957)         1W34 =B16 =W10 0B9  1W29 0B13 1W27 0B17 0B26 0W20 1W28 =B19
 23. Samardžič Ivan         1855 1864 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    5.5  54.0  62.0   0.0 -2.00
              (1963)         0W7  1B29 0W9  0B15 0W19 0B28 1B34 1W33 =B24 1W32 1B20 0W16
 24. Donko Bogomir          1642 1729 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    5.5  46.5  54.0   0.0  0.31
              (1948)         0B17 0W27 0W15 1B34 1W32 =B29 =W31 0B28 =W23 1B33 0W19 1W30
 25. Filipovič Dragan       1702 1800 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      5  57.5  70.5   0.0  1.02
              (1950)         0B1  1W33 1B21 0W8  0W10 1B20 0B14 0W26 1B32 1W30 0W11 0B18
 26. Košir Miroslav      II      1729 SLO ICP Maribor            5  54.0  64.5   0.0  0.74
              (1956)         0W11 0B31 1W32 0B21 0B27 1W33 1B16 1B25 1W22 0W6  0B14 0W20
 27. Stauber Rudi                1791 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      5  53.5  61.5   0.0 -0.96
              (1948)         0W10 1B24 0W30 0B29 1W26 1B19 0B22 0W15 1W34 0B18 0W16 1B32
 28. Gundič Danijel              1650 CRO ŠD Varaždin            5  53.0  61.5   0.0  1.62
              (1976)         0B14 1B32 =W31 0B5  0W20 1W23 0B15 1W24 =B30 0W13 0B22 1W34
 29. Pleič Jure           I 1777 1733 SLO ŠK Malečnik            5  50.0  58.0   0.0 -0.18
              (1939)         0B8  0W23 1B33 1W27 0B22 =W24 =B32 0W21 =W31 =B16 1B34 0W15
 30. Boc Gregor                  1901 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            4  63.0  76.0   0.0 -2.20
              (2002)         0B3  1W20 1B27 0W1  1B16 0W9  =W11 0B6  =W28 0B25 0W33 0B24
 31. Jovičič Nedeljko     I      1865 SLO brez kluba           3.5  51.5  59.0   0.0 -3.63
              (1953)         0B12 1W26 =B28 0W17 0B18 1W16 =B24 0W20 =B29 0W34 0B32 0B33
 32. Šumer Oto          III      1789 SLO ICP Maribor          3.5  48.5  57.0   0.0 -2.82
              (1944)         0B6  0W28 0B26 1W33 0B24 1W34 =W29 0B19 0W25 0B23 1W31 0W27
 33. Vidonja Vlado          1583 1704 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj       3  49.5  58.0   0.0 -2.04
              (1953)         0W5  0B25 0W29 0B32 1W34 0B26 0W19 0B23 0B16 0W24 1B30 1W31
 34. Varga Tomaž                 1500 SLO ŽŠK Maribor            1  50.5  60.0   0.0 -1.43
              (2003)         0B22 0W19 0B20 0W24 0B33 0B32 0W23 0W16 0B27 1B31 0W29 0B28

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.04 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Tabor, SLO, 11.10.2016, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  
Datoteka: G:\16gt8hit\16gt8hit