GT 2016 hitropotezno - 7/10

Datum: 04.10.2016 - 04.10.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 12 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                          GT 2016 hitropotezno - 7/10
                          Maribor, DU Tabor, 4.10.2016

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2202 2222 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor        10  70.0  84.5   0.0  1.29
              (1974)         =W15 1B27 1W4  1B22 1B3  1W7  =W2  1B5  1B6  1W9  =B14 =W8 
  2. Virtič Franc ml.   MK 2166 2198 SLO ŠK Kovinar DEM           10  66.5  81.5   0.0  2.04
              (1963)         0B0  +*21 1W15 1W18 =B10 1W20 =B1  1W3  1B14 1W4  1B9  1B7 
  3. Kodrič Tilen       MK 1965 2133 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               9  71.5  85.5   0.0  1.76
              (1999)         1W28 1B11 1W8  1B7  0W1  1B14 1W4  0B2  1W10 1B12 1B6  0W5 
  4. Šoštarič Denis     IV 1997 2140 SLO ŠK Malečnik             7.5  73.5  89.5   0.0  0.04
              (1988)         =B5  1W6  0B1  1B13 1W8  1W10 0B3  0W9  1W11 0B2  1W12 1B15
  5. Cojhter Karl       MK 2077 2152 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             7.5  67.5  82.5   0.0 -0.64
              (1944)         =W4  =B15 1W25 0B14 1W12 1B22 1B7  0W1  0W8  =B10 1B11 1B3 
  6. Flandija Zvonko       1873 1969 SLO ŠD Kamnica              7.5  65.0  76.5   0.0  1.65
              (1960)         0W16 0B4  1W24 1B26 1W32 1W9  =B14 1B11 0W1  1B8  0W3  1B10
  7. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2150 2140 SLO ŠD Fram                   7  69.5  84.5   0.0 -0.75
              (1956)         1B24 1W14 1B9  0W3  1B11 0B1  0W5  0B10 1W19 1W18 1B13 0W2 
  8. Kolar Branko        I 1937 2083 SLO ŠD Fram                   7  69.0  83.5   0.0 -0.40
              (1959)         1B17 1W18 0B3  0W11 0B4  1W26 =B12 1W13 1B5  0W6  1W21 =B1 
  9. Šardi Darko                2078 TUJ                           7  67.5  82.5   0.0 -0.47
              (1969)         1W19 1B16 0W7  1B12 0W14 0B6  1W24 1B4  1W15 0B1  0W2  1B17
 10. Špelec Darko       MK 1998 2076 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6.5  68.5  83.0   0.0 -0.67
              (1959)         1B25 0W12 1B20 1W17 =W2  0B4  =B11 1W7  0B3  =W5  1B18 0W6 
 11. Samardžič Ivan        1855 1933 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       6.5  65.0  78.0   0.0  1.29
              (1963)         1B30 0W3  1B29 1B8  0W7  1B16 =W10 0W6  0B4  1B15 0W5  1W14
 12. Mejal Jože         II 1974 1898 SLO ŠD Fram                 6.5  62.0  72.5   0.0  0.93
              (1954)         1W32 1B10 0W22 0W9  0B5  1B27 =W8  1B19 1W16 0W3  0B4  1B24
 13. Boc Gregor                 1901 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6.5  57.0  68.5   0.0  0.22
              (2002)         =B22 0W20 1B30 0W4  1W27 0B15 1W16 0B8  1W24 1B28 0W7  1B21
 14. Kramberger Mitja   II 1867 1938 SLO ŠD Destrnik               6  72.5  86.5   0.0  1.26
              (1990)         1B29 0B7  1W16 1W5  1B9  0W3  =W6  =B15 0W2  =B21 =W1  0B11
 15. Šrimf Silvester    II 1776 1898 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      6  67.5  81.5   0.0  1.23
              (1957)         =B1  =W5  0B2  1W29 =B17 1W13 1B20 =W14 0B9  0W11 1B19 0W4 
 16. Pev Ivo                    1798 SLO                           6  60.5  73.0   0.0  1.69
              (1942)         1B6  0W9  0B14 1W23 1B18 0W11 0B13 1W17 0B12 0B19 1W20 1W25
 17. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1807 1846 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor         6  57.0  65.5   0.0  0.39
              (1954)         0W8  1B32 1W26 0B10 =W15 =B18 0W19 0B16 1B23 1W22 1B25 0W9 
 18. Bajec Tomaž           1966 1935 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  58.0  71.5   0.0 -0.96
              (1967)         1W26 0B8  1W27 0B2  0W16 =W17 =B23 1B28 1W22 0B7  0W10 =W19
 19. Filipovič Dragan           1823 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  57.5  67.0   0.0  0.36
              (1950)         0B9  =W30 1B31 0W20 =B23 1W21 1B17 0W12 0B7  1W16 0W15 =B18
 20. Vekič Vojko        II 1718 1803 SLO                         5.5  54.5  66.5   0.0  0.25
              (1952)         =W31 1B13 0W10 1B19 1W22 0B2  0W15 0B24 0B21 1W29 0B16 1W30
 21. Kopše Jožef        II      1971 SLO ŠD Ptuj                 5.5  54.5  64.0   0.0 -0.55
              (1971)         0B0  -*2  -*32 1B28 1W31 0B19 1W27 1B26 1W20 =W14 0B8  0W13
 22. Sitar Andrej       II      1661 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5.5  54.0  65.5   0.0  2.08
              (1970)         =W13 1B31 1B12 0W1  0B20 0W5  =B26 1W23 0B18 0B17 =W30 1W32
 23. Tolič Mato          I 1902 1919 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5.5  48.5  57.0   0.0 -2.74
              (1955)         0W27 0B25 1W28 0B16 =W19 1B29 =W18 0B22 0W17 =B30 1W26 1W31
 24. Mohr Pablo        III 1570 1892 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               5  52.5  61.5   0.0 -1.55
              (2001)         0W7  0B26 0B6  1W31 1B29 1W32 0B9  1W20 0B13 0B25 1W28 0W12
 25. Rozman Roman          1642 1809 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj          5  48.5  57.5   0.0 -0.69
              (1963)         0W10 1W23 0B5  0B27 0W26 0B28 1W31 1B32 1B29 1W24 0W17 0B16
 26. Stauber Rudi               1783 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       4.5  54.0  64.0   0.0 -0.44
              (1948)         0B18 1W24 0B17 0W6  1B25 0B8  =W22 0W21 0B30 1W31 0B23 1B28
 27. Vidonja Vlado         1668 1665 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        4.5  50.0  61.5   0.0  1.00
              (1953)         1B23 0W1  0B18 1W25 0B13 0W12 0B21 0W30 0W28 1B32 =B31 1W29
 28. Jovičič Nedeljko    I      1865 SLO brez kluba                4  51.0  61.5   0.0 -2.37
              (1953)         0B3  0W29 0B23 0W21 1B30 1W25 1B32 0W18 1B27 0W13 0B24 0W26
 29. Košir Miroslav     II      1790 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah      4  48.0  56.0   1.0 -1.79
              (1956)         0W14 1B28 0W11 0B15 0W24 0W23 1B30 1B31 0W25 0B20 1W32 0B27
 30. Pleič Jure          I      1669 SLO ŠK Malečnik               4  48.0  56.0   0.0 -0.28
              (1939)         0W11 =B19 0W13 0B32 0W28 =B31 0W29 1B27 1W26 =W23 =B22 0B20
 31. Furh Ivan         III 1645 1624 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       2.5  49.0  57.0   0.0 -1.12
              (1942)         =B20 0W22 0W19 0B24 0B21 =W30 0B25 0W29 1W32 0B26 =W27 0B23
 32. Varga Tomaž                1610 SLO ŽŠK Maribor               2  49.0  59.0   0.0 -2.06
              (2003)         0B12 0W17 +*21 1W30 0B6  0B24 0W28 0W25 0B31 0W27 0B29 0B22

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.04 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, DU Tabor, SLO, 4.10.2016, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min  
Datoteka: F:\16gt7hit\16gt7hit