LENT 2016

Datum: 25.06.2016 - 25.06.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 14 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                                   LENT 2016
                               Maribor, 25.6.2016

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Brinovec Dušan     MK 2173 2290 SLO ŠK Žalec                    12   103.5 121.0   0.0  0.89
              (1969)         1W20 1B27 1W10 1B9  =W4  1B6  =W2  1B3  1B11 1W7  =W5  1B14 =B12
                             1W8 
  2. Brinovec David     MK 1893 2268 SLO ŠK Žalec                    10.5 103.0 121.5   0.0 -0.37
              (2001)         1W31 0B10 1W3  1B22 1W9  1B4  =B1  1W7  1B12 =W14 1W6  =B5  0B8 
                             1W11
  3. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2220 2169 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor           10.5  98.5 112.5   0.0  0.97
              (1974)         1B45 =W17 0B2  1W36 1B19 1W18 1B13 0W1  1W4  0B6  1W9  1B11 1W5 
                             1B12
  4. Goršek Gregor      MK 2187 2286 SLO ŠK Žalec                     9   102.5 120.5   0.0 -2.04
              (1990)         =B26 1W36 1B18 1W8  =B1  0W2  1B15 1W13 0B3  1W11 1B17 1W7  0B6 
                             0W5 
  5. Šardi Darko                1950 CRO ŠK Sloboda Mihovljan         9   100.5 118.5   0.0  3.08
              (1969)         1B33 =W18 1B17 =B12 1W11 0W7  0B8  1W21 1B13 1W25 =B1  =W2  0B3 
                             1B4 
  6. Števanec Lea      WFM 2023 2145 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         9    99.5 117.5   0.0 -0.20
              (1976)         0B13 1W25 1B35 1W19 1B21 0W1  1B24 0W11 1B8  1W3  0B2  1W17 1W4 
                             0B7 
  7. Cojhter Karl       MK 2077 2141 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  9    99.5 117.0   0.0 -0.62
              (1944)         1W22 1B30 0W8  1B40 0W13 1B5  1W20 0B2  1W9  0B1  1W15 0B4  1W14
                             1W6 
  8. Samardžič Ivan        1855 1903 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            8.5 100.0 118.5   0.0  3.71
              (1963)         1W32 1W21 1B7  0B4  =W12 0B11 1W5  1B20 0W6  0W17 1B18 1B16 1W2 
                             0B1 
  9. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 2021 1909 SLO ŠK Loška dolina              8.5  96.5 114.0   0.0  2.08
              (1956)         1W34 1B23 1W11 0W1  0B2  0B30 1W40 1W24 0B7  1W13 0B3  1B15 =W10
                             1B17
 10. Dominko Darko      II 1810 1904 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      8.5  87.0  99.0   0.0  0.81
              (1975)         1B46 1W2  0B1  0W23 =B28 0W22 1W37 =B39 1W34 1B24 0B11 1W20 =B9 
                             1W21
 11. Krnjovšek Zlatko   II 1922 1965 SLO ŠD Ponikva                   8   103.5 122.0   0.0  1.52
              (1950)         1B24 1W14 0B9  1W26 0B5  1W8  1B30 1B6  0W1  0B4  1W10 0W3  1B13
                             0B2 
 12. Kolar Branko        I 1937 2051 SLO ŠD Fram                      8    99.0 117.0   0.0 -0.20
              (1959)         1B35 1W15 =B19 =W5  =B8  0W13 1B18 1B17 0W2  1W21 0B14 1B22 =W1 
                             0W3 
 13. Boc Gregor                 1824 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  8    97.0 113.5   0.0  3.40
              (2002)         1W6  0W19 1B15 1W28 1B7  1B12 0W3  0B4  0W5  0B9  1W33 1B27 0W11
                             1B22
 14. Habjanič Avgust    MK 2041 1904 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            8    90.5 107.5   0.0  1.12
              (1950)         1W29 0B11 0W23 0B43 1W34 1B37 1W31 1W30 1B15 =B2  1W12 0W1  0B7 
                             =B16
 15. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1942 1949 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  8    87.5 101.5   0.0 -0.43
              (1949)         1W43 0B12 0W13 1B29 1W40 1B31 0W4  1B23 0W14 1B27 0B7  0W9  1B35
                             1W24
 16. Kukovec Darko      II 1927 2017 SLO ŠD Fram                      8    85.0  99.5   0.0 -1.82
              (1960)         0B23 0B31 1W34 1B27 =W22 1W19 0B21 1W26 0B17 1W33 1B25 0W8  1B18
                             =W14
 17. Špelec Darko       MK 1955 2024 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  7.5  95.0 111.0   0.0 -0.39
              (1959)         1W37 =B3  0W5  0B18 1B39 1W28 1B22 0W12 1W16 1B8  0W4  0B6  1B19
                             0W9 
 18. Ferk Peter         II 1923 1980 SLO ŠD Fužinar ŠK Hapro          7.5  91.5 107.5   0.0 -0.36
              (1974)         1W40 =B5  0W4  1W17 1B23 0B3  0W12 0B22 1B26 1W19 0W8  1B25 0W16
                             1B35
 19. Velec Jože          I 1855 1962 SLO ŠD Fram                      7.5  88.0 104.0   0.0 -0.99
              (1956)         1W38 1B13 =W12 0B6  0W3  0B16 1W41 0W25 1B32 0B18 1W24 1B23 0W17
                             1W30
 20. Pev Ivo                    1862 SLO                              7.5  85.0 102.0   0.0  0.51
              (1942)         0B1  1B43 0W30 1W33 1B26 1W21 0B7  0W8  0B24 1W36 1B39 0B10 =W22
                             1W23
 21. Koman Jernej               1964 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         7    90.5 105.5   0.0 -1.39
              (1947)         1W28 0B8  1W31 1B30 0W6  0B20 1W16 0B5  1W23 0B12 0W22 1B34 1W27
                             0B10
 22. Šrimf Silvester    II 1877 1817 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         7    89.0 101.5   0.0  2.07
              (1957)         0B7  1W44 1B42 0W2  =B16 1B10 0W17 1W18 0B25 1W39 1B21 0W12 =B20
                             0W13
 23. Krstič Aljoša              1778 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         7    88.5 102.0   0.0  1.69
              (1995)         1W16 0W9  1B14 1B10 0W18 0W24 1B43 0W15 0B21 1B34 1W30 0W19 1B26
                             0B20
 24. Gunšek Alfred      II 1693 1731 SLO ŠD Fram                      7    83.5  94.5   0.0  1.26
              (1942)         0W11 0B32 1B44 1W42 1W43 1B23 0W6  0B9  1W20 0W10 0B19 1B38 1W41
                             0B15
 25. Filipovič Dragan      1702 1694 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            7    83.0  97.5   0.0  2.82
              (1950)         =W39 0B6  =B33 1W35 0W31 1B29 =W26 1B19 1W22 0B5  0W16 0W18 =B37
                             1B40
 26. Zajšek Franc        I 1793 1856 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            7    82.5  97.0   0.0 -0.72
              (1949)         =W4  =B39 1W27 0B11 0W20 1W33 =B25 0B16 0W18 1W41 =B38 1B29 0W23
                             1B34
 27. Selič Jernej      III      1906 SLO DŠR Splavar Brezno Podvel    7    76.5  90.5   0.0 -1.66
              (1989)         1B44 0W1  0B26 0W16 0B33 1W45 1B36 1B28 1W40 0W15 1B35 0W13 0B21
                             1W37
 28. Selišek Leon      III 1566 1707 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      7    69.5  78.0   0.0  1.05
              (1966)         0B21 1W45 1W37 0B13 =W10 0B17 =B39 0W27 0B36 1W46 0B29 1W44 1W38
                             1B42
 29. Furh Ivan         III 1645 1550 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            7    68.5  76.5   0.0  2.84
              (1942)         0B14 0W35 1B46 0W15 1B42 0W25 0B33 1W44 0B38 1B45 1W28 0W26 1B31
                             1W41
 30. Bruči Hamdi                1892 KOS                              6.5  83.0  97.0   0.0 -1.33
              (1959)         1B41 0W7  1B20 0W21 1B36 1W9  0W11 0B14 0B33 1W43 0B23 =W31 1W39
                             0B19
 31. Kužner Ciril       II 1691 1855 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      6.5  77.0  89.5   0.0 -1.96
              (1956)         0B2  1W16 0B21 1W32 1B25 0W15 0B14 0W33 0B43 1W44 1B36 =B30 0W29
                             1W45
 32. Bizjak Andrej              1500 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             6.5  65.0  73.5   0.0  3.09
              (1976)         0B8  1W24 0W40 0B31 =W38 0B41 1W46 1B37 0W19 0B42 0B44 1W45 1B36
                             1W39
 33. Ciglarič Anton             1654 SLO                              6    82.0  91.0   0.0  1.58
              (1940)         0W5  =B34 =W25 0B20 1W27 0B26 1W29 1B31 1W30 0B16 0B13 0W35 0B42
                             1W46
 34. Vidonja Vlado         1583 1583 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             6    76.0  84.5   0.0  1.94
              (1953)         0B9  =W33 0B16 =W41 0B14 1B46 1W38 1W35 0B10 0W23 1B43 0W21 1B44
                             0W26
 35. Vekič Vojko        II 1718 1815 SLO                              6    74.5  85.5   0.0 -1.61
              (1952)         0W12 1B29 0W6  0B25 1W44 0B43 1W42 0B34 1W45 1B40 0W27 1B33 0W15
                             0W18
 36. Srebre Beno                1645 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            6    73.5  84.0   0.0  1.45
              (1958)         1W42 0B4  1W39 0B3  0W30 0B40 0W27 1B45 1W28 0B20 0W31 1B46 0W32
                             1W43
 37. Alatič Andrej     III 1841 1797 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            6    69.5  78.0   0.0 -1.94
              (1949)         0B17 1W46 0B28 =W39 1B41 0W14 0B10 0W32 1B44 0W38 1B45 1W42 =W25
                             0B27
 38. Donko Bogomir         1642 1685 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            6    67.0  74.5   0.0 -0.98
              (1948)         0B19 0W42 0B41 1W45 =B32 0W39 0B34 1B46 1W29 1B37 =W26 0W24 0B28
                             1W44
 39. Janžekovič Anton    I 1863 1962 SLO ŠS MDSS Maribor              5.5  79.5  93.5   0.0 -4.73
              (1936)         =B25 =W26 0B36 =B37 0W17 1B38 =W28 =W10 1B41 0B22 0W20 1W40 0B30
                             0B32
 40. Pleič Jure          I 1777 1751 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  5.5  78.0  89.0   0.0 -0.81
              (1939)         0B18 1W41 1B32 0W7  0B15 1W36 0B9  1W43 0B27 0W35 =W42 0B39 1B45
                             0W25
 41. Koruza Dušan               1500 SLO                              5.5  73.5  81.0   0.0  2.20
              (1959)         0W30 0B40 1W38 =B34 0W37 1W32 0B19 1B42 0W39 0B26 1W46 1W43 0B24
                             0B29
 42. Bizjak Anej                1925 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             5.5  70.5  77.5   0.0 -5.76
              (2006)         0B36 1B38 0W22 0B24 0W29 1W44 0B35 0W41 1B46 1W32 =B40 0B37 1W33
                             0W28
 43. Roškarič Erik              1653 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5    73.5  81.5   0.0 -0.55
              (2004)         0B15 0W20 1B45 1W14 0B24 1W35 0W23 0B40 1W31 0B30 0W34 0B41 1W46
                             0B36
 44. Bizjak Alexei              1555 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             2    72.5  79.5   0.0 -2.46
              (2008)         0W27 0B22 0W24 1W46 0B35 0B42 0W45 0B29 0W37 0B31 1W32 0B28 0W34
                             0B38
 45. Mačukat Drago              1500 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  2    70.5  81.0   0.0 -1.64
              (1951)         0W3  0B28 0W43 0B38 1W46 0B27 1B44 0W36 0B35 0W29 0W37 0B32 0W40
                             0B31
 46. Bizjak Alja                1543 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             0    68.5  79.0   0.0 -5.12
              (2004)         0W10 0B37 0W29 0B44 0B45 0W34 0B32 0W38 0W42 0B28 0B41 0W36 0B43
                             0B33

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 25.6.2016, 14 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: D:\KLUB\Razpisi\ŽŠK\le16nt\le16nt