GT 2016 pospešeno - 6/10

Datum: 07.06.2016 - 07.06.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 8 kol

Igralni čas: 8 min + 3 sek


                            GT 2016 pospešeno - 6/10
                               Maribor, 7.6.2016

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                   Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2202 2169 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    6.5  31.0  40.0   0.0  0.75
              (1974)         1W9  =B10 1W18 1B6  1W5  1B8  =W3  =B2 
  2. Šardi Darko                1950                          6    27.0  35.5   0.0  2.36
              (1969)         1W24 0B6  =W13 1B10 1B12 1W5  1B11 =W1 
  3. Špelec Darko       MK 1998 2024 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          6    26.5  35.0   0.0  1.31
              (1959)         0W13 1B25 1W21 1B4  1B7  1W11 =B1  =W6 
  4. Bajec Tomaž           1787 1874 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    6    25.0  33.0   0.0  2.57
              (1967)         0W6  1B24 1W14 0W3  1B23 1W12 1B8  1W7 
  5. Babič Darko        II 1934 2085 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     5.5  26.0  35.5   0.0  0.32
              (1963)         1B16 1W12 1B19 =W7  0B1  0B2  1W18 1W11
  6. Cojhter Karl       MK 1977 2141 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          5    31.5  42.0   0.0 -0.46
              (1944)         1B4  1W2  =B7  0W1  0B11 1W16 1B10 =B3 
  7. Korže Danilo        I 1929 2054 SLO ŠD Fram              5    27.5  36.0   0.0 -0.09
              (1965)         1W21 1B13 =W6  =B5  0W3  1W18 1B14 0B4 
  8. Flandija Zvonko       1873 2026 SLO ŠD Kamnica           5    23.5  32.5   0.0 -0.42
              (1960)         0B19 1W17 1B22 1W13 1B18 0W1  0W4  1B12
  9. Bruči Hamdi                1892                          5    20.0  28.5   0.0  0.23
              (1959)         0B1  1W20 1B26 0W12 0B19 1W23 1B15 1W14
 10. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1895 1949 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          4.5  24.5  33.5   0.0  0.20
              (1949)         1B20 =W1  0B11 0W2  1B21 1W19 0W6  1B17
 11. Šoštarič Denis     IV      2126 SLO ŠK Malečnik          4    28.0  36.0   0.0 -1.66
              (1988)         1W15 0B18 1W10 1B23 1W6  0B3  0W2  0B5 
 12. Tolič Mato          I      1930 SLO ŠK Malečnik          4    26.5  34.5   0.0 -0.75
              (1955)         1W23 0B5  1W25 1B9  0W2  0B4  1W19 0W8 
 13. Mohr Pablo        III 1539 1776 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          4    25.5  33.5   0.0  1.38
              (2001)         1B3  0W7  =B2  0B8  0W15 =W22 1B23 1B18
 14. Krnjovšek Zlatko   II 1897 1965 SLO ŠD Ponikva           4    24.5  33.0   0.0 -1.18
              (1950)         1B17 0W19 0B4  1W21 1B16 1W15 0W7  0B9 
 15. Pev Ivo                    1862 SLO                      4    19.5  26.5   0.0 -0.78
              (1942)         0B11 0W26 1B20 1W25 1B13 0B14 0W9  1B21
 16. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1829 1799 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4    18.0  25.5   0.0 -0.14
              (1954)         0W5  0B23 1W24 1B26 0W14 0B6  1W25 1B19
 17. Pleič Jure          I      1751 SLO ŠK Malečnik          3.5  17.0  24.0   0.0 -0.42
              (1939)         0W14 0B8  0W23 1B24 1W26 1B25 =W21 0W10
 18. Samardžič Ivan        1847 1903 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    3    26.5  35.0   1.0 -0.49
              (1963)         1B26 1W11 0B1  1W19 0W8  0B7  0B5  0W13
 19. Rozman Roman          1642 1787 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     3    26.5  35.0   0.0  0.60
              (1963)         1W8  1B14 0W5  0B18 1W9  0B10 0B12 0W16
 20. Stauber Rudi               1594 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    3    17.5  24.5   0.0  0.66
              (1948)         0W10 0B9  0W15 1W22 0B25 0B21 1W24 1B26
 21. Alatič Andrej     III 1719 1797 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    2.5  24.0  32.5   0.0 -0.56
              (1949)         0B7  1W22 0B3  0B14 0W10 1W20 =B17 0W15
 22. Turudič Gojko       I      1897 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    2.5  15.5  22.5   0.0 -3.40
              (1939)         0W25 0B21 0W8  0B20 1W24 =B13 0B26 1W23
 23. Brglez Drago               1586 SLO                      2    24.5  33.0   0.0  0.60
              (1961)         0B12 1W16 1B17 0W11 0W4  0B9  0W13 0B22
 24. Donko Bogomir              1685 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    2    21.0  29.0   1.0 -1.41
              (1948)         0B2  0W4  0B16 0W17 0B22 1W26 0B20 1W25
 25. Mačukat Drago              1500 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          2    21.0  29.0   0.0  0.69
              (1951)         1B22 0W3  0B12 0B15 1W20 0W17 0B16 0B24
 26. Vidonja Vlado         1668 1583 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     2    20.0  27.0   0.0  0.09
              (1953)         0W18 1B15 0W9  0W16 0B17 0B24 1W22 0W20

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 7.6.2016, 8 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 8 min + 3 sek 
Datoteka: D:\gt16po6\gt16po6