6. memorial »JOŽETA ANTOLINCA«

Datum: 21.05.2016 - 21.05.2016

Organizator: ŽŠD Maribor

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min


                         6. memorial »JOŽETA ANTOLINCA«
                               Maribor, 21.5.2016

Končno stanje
                          Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch Progr Zmage W-We
  1. Osmanbegovič Suad     FM      2250 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  8.5  41.0  43.5   0.0  1.88
              (1965)         1B23 1W44 1B9  1W12 1B2  1W14 =B5  1W3  1B8 
  2. Kokol Peter           FM 2249 2320 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  8    42.0  40.0   0.0  1.19
              (1989)         1W31 1B3  1W5  1B8  0W1  1B19 1W13 1B4  1W9 
  3. Samardžič Nikola       I      1978 CRO ŠK Junior Rijeka             6.5  41.0  33.0   0.0  2.63
              (1997)         1B48 0W2  1B24 1W36 1B6  =W4  1B14 0B1  1W13
  4. Pešec Franc           MK      2164 SLO Celjski ŠK                   6.5  40.0  35.5   0.0  0.43
              (1943)         1W43 1B17 1W18 =B7  =W19 =B3  1W12 0W2  1B16
  5. Kodrič Tilen          MK 1941 2098 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  38.5  34.5   0.0  0.66
              (1999)         1B38 1W28 0B2  1W23 1B43 1W21 =W1  0B8  1W15
  6. Sorčnik Franc          M 2017 2118 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    6.5  38.5  32.0   0.0  0.06
              (1951)         1W20 1B16 0W7  1B15 0W3  1B37 1W22 =B13 1W12
  7. Plahuta Darko         MK      2028 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   6.5  36.0  33.0   0.0  0.91
              (1956)         1B11 1W56 1B6  =W4  0B14 0W12 1B43 1W45 1B17
  8. Žugaj Fjodor          MK 2202 2138 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            6    41.5  33.5   0.0  0.18
              (1974)         1B25 1W26 1B10 0W2  =B12 =W15 1B21 1W5  0W1 
  9. Korže Danilo           I 1929 2064 SLO ŠD Fram                      6    38.0  33.0   0.0  0.38
              (1965)         1W32 1B47 0W1  1B39 1W20 0B13 1W25 1B10 0B2 
 10. Šardi Darko            I      2026 CRO ŠK Sloboda Mihovljan Čako    6    36.5  31.0   0.0  0.65
              (1969)         1W21 1B46 0W8  1B16 0W13 1B31 1W19 0W9  1B20
 11. Mohr Pablo           III 1539 1746 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6    24.5  21.0   0.0  1.38
              (2001)         0W7  0B22 0W57 1B60 1W51 1B54 1W41 1B55 1W25
 12. Sorčnik Klemen        II 1950 1982 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  40.0  32.5   0.0  1.63
              (1981)         1W54 1B45 1W13 0B1  =W8  1B7  0B4  1W14 0B6 
 13. Števanec Lea         WFM 2023 2107 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         5.5  39.5  33.0   0.0 -0.18
              (1976)         1B24 1W35 0B12 1W56 1B10 1W9  0B2  =W6  0B3 
 14. Cojhter Karl          MK 1977 2105 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  38.0  32.5   0.0 -0.87
              (1944)         1W40 1B34 =W15 1B33 1W7  0B1  0W3  0B12 1W24
 15. Špelec Darko          MK 1998 1990 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  36.0  31.0   0.0  0.67
              (1959)         1B52 1W30 =B14 0W6  1B33 =B8  =W18 1W43 0B5 
 16. Samardžič Ivan           1847 1873 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            5.5  35.0  28.0   0.0  0.37
              (1963)         1B59 0W6  1B42 0W10 1B38 =B27 1W30 1B22 0W4 
 17. Krnjovšek Zlatko      II 1897 1919 SLO ŠD Ponikva                   5.5  33.0  28.0   0.0  0.88
              (1950)         1B50 0W4  1B38 0W19 1B23 =W43 1B46 1B18 0W7 
 18. Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa  WFM 2064 2030 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  32.0  28.5   0.0 -0.72
              (1972)         1B36 1W37 0B4  0W43 1B30 1W35 =B15 0W17 1B32
 19. Čretnik Urban         MK 2012 2246 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5    34.5  29.0   0.0 -2.07
              (1998)         =W47 1B53 1W39 1B17 =B4  0W2  0B10 0W20 1B35
 20. Košir Miroslav        II      1783 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         5    34.5  26.0   0.0  2.31
              (1956)         0B6  1W59 1B44 1W35 0B9  0B22 1W26 1B19 0W10
 21. Bruči Hamdi                   1742 KOS                              5    34.0  27.0   0.0  2.77
              (1959)         0B10 1W55 1B37 1W28 1W31 0B5  0W8  0B25 1W44
 22. Zajšek Franc           I 1793 1907 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            5    33.0  24.0   0.0 -0.78
              (1949)         0B45 1W11 0B36 1W52 1B24 1W20 0B6  0W16 1B38
 23. Kužner Ciril          II 1766 1809 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      5    32.5  23.0   0.0  0.77
              (1956)         0W1  1B54 1W41 0B5  0W17 1B36 =W44 1B40 =W27
 24. Alatič Andrej        III 1719 1783 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            5    32.0  23.0   0.0  1.28
              (1949)         0W13 1B51 0W3  1B57 0W22 1B41 1B35 1W29 0B14
 25. Kumer Franc           II      1787 SLO ŠD Kamnica                   5    31.5  24.0   1.0  0.88
              (1944)         0W8  0B49 1B58 1W48 1B44 1W26 0B9  1W21 0B11
 26. Tolič Mato             I      1918 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  5    31.5  24.0   0.0 -0.74
              (1955)         1W41 0B8  1W40 0B31 1W32 0B25 0B20 1W30 1B37
 27. Crnobrnja Slavko              1500 SLO                              5    30.0  24.0   0.0  3.47
              (1951)         =W39 0B32 1W47 =B46 1B56 =W16 0W29 1B31 =B23
 28. Petre Janko            I      1879 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  5    28.5  22.0   0.0 -0.90
              (1943)         1W58 0B5  =W34 0B21 1W39 0B30 =W45 1B49 1W40
 29. Mavčič Dušan           I      2000 SLO Celjski ŠK                   5    28.0  19.0   0.0 -2.28
              (1947)         0B30 0W36 0B50 1W55 1B42 1W48 1B27 0B24 1W34
 30. Mikša Ivan            IV      1735 CRO ŠK Straža Hum na Sotli       4.5  35.0  23.5   0.0  1.88
              (1954)         1W29 0B15 =W33 1B34 0W18 1W28 0B16 0B26 1W43
 31. Zvekič Hajrudin      III 1829 1837 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  32.0  23.5   0.0 -0.50
              (1954)         0B2  1W48 1B49 1W26 0B21 0W10 =B32 0W27 1B45
 32. Grm Ivan              II 1906 1763 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju       4.5  30.5  21.5   0.0  0.75
              (1950)         0B9  1W27 0B35 1W50 0B26 1W56 =W31 1B46 0W18
 33. Rozman Roman             1642 1849 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             4.5  29.5  24.5   0.0 -0.33
              (1963)         1B42 1W52 =B30 0W14 0W15 0B44 1W39 0B34 1W46
 34. Gselman Mirko         MK 1719 1756 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  4.5  29.5  22.5   0.0  1.39
              (1941)         1B53 0W14 =B28 0W30 1B36 0W46 1B56 1W33 0B29
 35. Kenjar Jasmin         II      1892 SLO                              4    33.0  23.0   0.0 -0.82
              (1990)         1W51 0B13 1W32 0B20 1W40 0B18 0W24 1B36 0W19
 36. Šertel Ivan           II      1763 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4    32.0  19.0   0.0  0.40
              (1941)         0W18 1B29 1W22 0B3  0W34 0W23 1B50 0W35 1B51
 37. Štruklec Milan                1865 SLO                              4    31.0  22.0   0.0 -1.59
              (1962)         1W57 0B18 0W21 1B41 1B45 0W6  0W40 1B42 0W26
 38. Pleič Jure             I      1770 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  4    29.5  19.0   0.0 -0.32
              (1939)         0W5  1B57 0W17 1B47 0W16 0B45 1W48 1B44 0W22
 39. Jovičič Nedeljko       I      1883 SLO brez kluba                   4    29.5  18.5   0.0 -1.22
              (1953)         =B27 1W42 0B19 0W9  0B28 1W55 0B33 =W51 1B49
 40. Vekič Vojko           II 1742 1772 SLO                              4    29.0  21.0   0.0 -0.07
              (1952)         0B14 1W58 0B26 1W49 0B35 1W50 1B37 0W23 0B28
 41. Donko Bogomir                 1645 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            4    27.0  16.0   0.0  1.25
              (1948)         0B26 1W60 0B23 0W37 1B52 0W24 0B11 1W56 1W53
 42. Miloševič Bogoljub            1500 SLO                              4    25.0  14.0   0.0  2.07
              (1936)         0W33 0B39 0W16 1B58 0W29 1W59 1B52 0W37 1B48
 43. Filipovič Dragan              1799 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  37.5  23.0   0.0  0.21
              (1950)         0B4  1W50 1W45 1B18 0W5  =B17 0W7  0B15 0B30
 44. Dominko Darko         II      1941 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      3.5  31.5  20.5   0.0 -2.48
              (1975)         1W49 0B1  0W20 1B54 0W25 1W33 =B23 0W38 0B21
 45. Ciglarič Anton                1618 SLO                              3.5  31.5  20.5   0.0  1.44
              (1940)         1W22 0W12 0B43 1B51 0W37 1W38 =B28 0B7  0W31
 46. Pev Ivo                       1730 SLO                              3.5  29.5  21.0   0.0  0.40
              (1942)         1B55 0W10 0B56 =W27 1B53 1B34 0W17 0W32 0B33
 47. Perčič Dragutin               1500                                  3.5  25.5  12.5   0.0  1.19
              (1950)         =B19 0W9  0B27 0W38 1B49 0W52 0W51 1B58 1W55
 48. Vidonja Vlado            1668 1709 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             3    28.5  14.0   0.0 -0.61
              (1953)         0W3  0B31 1W53 0B25 1W57 0B29 0B38 1W52 0W42
 49. Očko Ivan             IV      1672 CRO                              3    27.5  15.0   0.0 -0.18
              (1950)         0B44 1W25 0W31 0B40 0W47 1B60 1B53 0W28 0W39
 50. Purišič Radenko               1650 SLO                              3    27.0  13.0   0.0  0.18
              (1955)         0W17 0B43 1W29 0B32 1W54 0B40 0W36 0B53 1B60
 51. Krulič Goran                  1567 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3    26.5  11.5   0.0  0.31
              (1980)         0B35 0W24 =B55 0W45 0B11 1W58 1B47 =B39 0W36
 52. Javornik Nik                  1725 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  3    25.5  12.0   0.0 -2.02
              (2007)         0W15 0B33 1W59 0B22 0W41 1B47 0W42 0B48 1W58
 53. Djurkovič Maks        MK 2057 2029 SLO Celjski ŠK                   3    23.0  12.0   0.0 -4.32
              (1934)         0W34 0W19 0B48 1B59 0W46 1B57 0W49 1W50 0B41
 54. Selišek Leon         III 1631 1711 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      3    23.0  10.0   0.0 -0.80
              (1966)         0B12 0W23 1B60 0W44 0B50 0W11 0B55 1W59 1B56
 55. Turudič Gojko          I      2000 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            2.5  27.0  11.5   0.0 -4.72
              (1939)         0W46 0B21 =W51 0B29 1W60 0B39 1W54 0W11 0B47
 56. Krebs Silvo           II      1848 SLO brez kluba                   2    30.0  16.0   0.0 -3.57
              (1936)         1W60 0B7  1W46 0B13 0W27 0B32 0W34 0B41 0W54
 57. Mendek Valentino              1500 SLO                              2    22.0   8.0   0.0 -0.43
              (1947)         0B37 0W38 1B11 0W24 0B48 0W53 0B58 0W60 1B59
 58. Ilič Jurica                   1500 SLO                              1.5  24.5   5.5   0.0 -1.55
              (1953)         0B28 0B40 0W25 0W42 =B59 0B51 1W57 0W47 0B52
 59. Mačukat Drago                 1500 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  1.5  21.5   5.5   0.0 -1.29
              (1951)         0W16 0B20 0B52 0W53 =W58 0B42 1W60 0B54 0W57
 60. Rozman Božidar                1500 SLO                              1    19.5   2.0   0.0 -1.49
              (1963)         0B56 0B41 0W54 0W11 0B55 0W49 0B59 1B57 0W50

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 21.5.2016, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\16mja06\16mja06