GT 2016 pospešeno - 4/10

Datum: 03.05.2016 - 03.05.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 8 kol

Igralni čas: 8 min + 3 sek


                            GT 2016 pospešeno - 4/10
                               Maribor, 3.5.2016

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2202 2193 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       6.5  31.5  42.0   0.0  0.80
              (1974)         1W9  =B5  =W8  1B12 1W6  1B3  =W2  1W7 
  2. Cojhter Karl       MK 1977 2098 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6    29.5  39.0   0.0  1.41
              (1944)         1B31 1W12 1B17 1W8  =W3  =B4  =B1  =W5 
  3. Šoštarič Denis     IV      2129 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5.5  31.0  39.5   0.0  0.58
              (1988)         1B20 1W35 1B7  1W4  =B2  0W1  0B5  1W12
  4. Čretnik Urban      MK 2012 2207 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  28.5  38.0   0.0  0.00
              (1998)         1B26 1W23 1B6  0B3  1W11 =W2  0B7  1W17
  5. Špelec Darko       MK 1998 2016 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  27.5  37.0   0.0  1.39
              (1959)         1B21 =W1  =W18 =B17 =W14 1B25 1W3  =B2 
  6. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2150 2080 SLO ŠD Fram                 5.5  27.0  36.5   0.0  0.30
              (1956)         1W25 1B16 0W4  1B19 0B1  1W20 =B8  1W14
  7. Števanec Lea      WFM 2023 2077 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka    5.5  27.0  36.0   0.0  0.89
              (1976)         1B33 1W27 0W3  1B13 1W18 =B11 1W4  0B1 
  8. Babič Darko        II 1934 1979 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        5    29.0  39.0   0.0  1.38
              (1963)         +*28 1W11 =B1  0B2  =W17 1B18 =W6  =B9 
  9. Flandija Zvonko       1873 1892 SLO ŠD Kamnica              5    23.5  32.5   0.0  1.28
              (1960)         0B1  1W21 0B33 1W26 1B30 1W17 =B15 =W8 
 10. Tolič Mato          I      1918 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5    21.0  28.5   0.0 -0.14
              (1955)         0W13 1B30 1W28 0B18 0W25 1B29 1B26 1W19
 11. Hevir Vladimir      I 1952 2104 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       4.5  27.5  36.5   0.0 -0.85
              (1963)         1W19 0B8  1W14 1B16 0B4  =W7  0W12 1B24
 12. Kukovec Darko      II 1853 1932 SLO ŠD Fram                 4.5  26.5  35.5   0.0  1.01
              (1960)         1B29 0B2  1W25 0W1  =B15 1W33 1B11 0B3 
 13. Bruči Hamdi                1592                             4.5  26.0  33.5   0.0  3.50
              (1959)         1B10 0W17 1B35 0W7  1W19 0B16 1B20 =W15
 14. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1895 1859 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             4.5  25.5  33.5   0.0  1.85
              (1949)         =B23 1W32 0B11 1W33 =B5  =W15 1W16 0B6 
 15. Šoštarič Marko     MK 2068 1993 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh    4.5  25.0  33.0   0.0 -0.60
              (1977)         =W22 0B18 1B27 1W23 =W12 =B14 =W9  =B13
 16. Mejal Jože         II 1925 1914 SLO ŠD Fram                 4.5  22.5  28.0   0.0  0.15
              (1954)         1B36 0W6  1B31 0W11 =B33 1W13 0B14 1W23
 17. Korže Danilo        I 1929 2025 SLO ŠD Fram                 4    28.0  37.0   0.0 -0.89
              (1965)         1W30 1B13 0W2  =W5  =B8  0B9  1W25 0B4 
 18. Kajnih Danilo      MK      2132 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             4    26.5  35.0   0.0 -1.95
              (1952)         =B32 1W15 =B5  1W10 0B7  0W8  0B19 1W30
 19. Zajšek Franc        I 1793 1853 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       4    25.0  33.5   0.0  0.98
              (1949)         0B11 1W29 1B24 0W6  0B13 1W23 1W18 0B10
 20. Samardžič Ivan        1847 1858 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       4    23.5  32.0   0.0 -0.26
              (1963)         0W3  0B28 1B32 1W21 1W27 0B6  0W13 1B25
 21. Gunšek Alfred      II 1655 1754 SLO ŠD Fram                 4    22.5  30.5   0.0  0.25
              (1942)         0W5  0B9  1W34 0B20 =B24 =W22 1B32 +*26
 22. Pleič Jure          I      1748 SLO ŠK Malečnik             4    19.5  24.0   0.0  0.65
              (1939)         =B15 0W24 0B23 0W29 1B36 =B21 1W27 1B33
 23. Virtič Samo         I 1976 2130 SLO ŠK Kovinar DEM          3.5  25.0  33.0   0.0 -2.70
              (1966)         =W14 0B4  1W22 0B15 1W28 0B19 1W33 0B16
 24. Boc Gregor            1486 1960 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             3.5  21.0  28.0   0.0 -2.20
              (2002)         0W27 1B22 0W19 0B25 =W21 1B28 1W34 0W11
 25. Kenjar Jasmin      II      1828 SLO                         3    26.5  32.0   0.0 -0.09
              (1990)         0B6  1W36 0B12 1W24 1B10 0W5  0B17 0W20
 26. Rozman Roman          1642 1840 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        3    23.0  31.0   0.0 -0.34
              (1963)         0W4  0W33 1B29 0B9  1W31 1B27 0W10 -*21
 27. Vidonja Vlado         1668 1702 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        3    22.0  27.5   0.0  0.47
              (1953)         1B24 0B7  0W15 1W31 0B20 0W26 0B22 1W36
 28. Pev Ivo                    1728 SLO                         3    21.5  29.5   0.0  0.94
              (1942)         -*8  1W20 0B10 =W32 0B23 0W24 1B29 =B31
 29. Stauber Rudi               1694 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3    21.0  28.0   0.0  0.14
              (1948)         0W12 0B19 0W26 1B22 1B35 0W10 0W28 1B34
 30. Alatič Andrej     III 1719 1777 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3    20.5  25.5   0.0 -0.35
              (1949)         0B17 0W10 1B36 1W35 0W9  =B34 =W31 0B18
 31. Filipovič Dragan           1836 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3    19.0  27.0   0.0 -1.25
              (1950)         0W2  1B34 0W16 0B27 0B26 1W35 =B30 =W28
 32. Mohr Pablo        III      1874 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             3    19.0  23.5   0.0 -1.84
              (2001)         =W18 0B14 0W20 =B28 0W34 1B36 0W21 1W35
 33. Jurišič Vladimir    I      1824 SLO ŠK Malečnik             2.5  26.0  35.0   0.0 -0.50
              (1950)         0W7  1B26 1W9  0B14 =W16 0B12 0B23 0W22
 34. Mačukat Drago              1500 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             2.5  17.5  21.0   0.0  1.03
              (1951)         0B35 0W31 0B21 1W36 1B32 =W30 0B24 0W29
 35. Gselman Mirko      MK 1719 1906 SLO ŠK Malečnik             2    19.0  24.5   0.0 -3.50
              (1941)         1W34 0B3  0W13 0B30 0W29 0B31 1W36 0B32
 36. Krulič Goran               1511 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       0    18.5  25.0   0.0 -1.54
              (1980)         0W16 0B25 0W30 0B34 0W22 0W32 0B35 0B27

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 3.5.2016, 8 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 8 min + 3 sek 
Datoteka: D:\16gt04po\16gt04po