GT 2016 - pospešeno, 3/10

Datum: 19.04.2016 - 19.04.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 8 kol

Igralni čas: 8 min + 3 sek


                           GT 2016 - pospešeno, 3/10
                               Maribor, 19.4.2016

Končno stanje
                        Tit  ELO LRat FED                   Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Mohr Georg          GM 2504 2518 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          7    31.5  40.5   0.0  0.23
              (1965)         1B27 1W8  1B16 1W5  1B3  =W2  1B4  =W6 
  2. Mihalčišin Adrian   GM 2544 2610 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          6.5  30.0  41.0   0.0 -0.57
              (1954)         1W21 1B15 1W4  0B3  1W16 =B1  1W5  1B7 
  3. Kodrič Tilen        MK 1942 2180 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          6    30.5  41.0   0.0  1.04
              (1999)         1B23 1W20 1B7  1W2  0W1  0B4  1B8  1W12
  4. Babič Darko         II 1934 1979 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     5.5  29.5  38.0   0.0  1.81
              (1963)         1W29 1B32 0B2  1W7  1B13 1W3  0W1  =B5 
  5. Mitrovič Boris      MK 2150 2080 SLO ŠD Fram              5.5  28.5  38.0   0.0  0.65
              (1956)         1B28 1W25 1B13 0B1  1W15 1W8  0B2  =W4 
  6. Korže Danilo         I 1929 2025 SLO ŠD Fram              5.5  25.5  34.0   0.0  0.40
              (1965)         0W7  1B29 1W32 0B8  1W14 1B15 1W10 =B1 
  7. Kenjar Jasmin       II      1828 SLO                      5    31.5  42.0   0.0  3.20
              (1990)         1B6  1W12 0W3  0B4  1W11 1B16 1B9  0W2 
  8. Flandija Zvonko        1873 1892 SLO ŠD Kamnica           5    29.5  39.5   0.0  1.60
              (1960)         1W24 0B1  1W18 1W6  1B9  0B5  0W3  1B17
  9. Cojhter Karl        MK 1977 2098 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          5    24.5  33.0   0.0 -1.75
              (1944)         0W15 1B14 1W22 1B17 0W8  1B19 0W7  1B18
 10. Špelec Darko        MK 1998 2016 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          5    23.5  31.5   0.0 -0.44
              (1959)         =B18 0B16 1W25 1W28 1B17 =W12 0B6  1W13
 11. Krnjovšek Zlatko    II 1897 1893 SLO ŠD Ponikva           5    19.5  26.5   0.0 -0.17
              (1950)         0B25 0W28 1B27 1W29 0B7  1W20 1W19 1B15
 12. Žugaj Fjodor        MK 2202 2193 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4.5  25.0  34.0   0.0 -2.07
              (1974)         1W14 0B7  0W17 1B22 1W23 =B10 1W26 0B3 
 13. Rozman Roman           1642 1840 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     4.5  24.5  32.0   0.0  0.49
              (1963)         1B19 1W26 0W5  1B30 0W4  =W17 1B18 0B10
 14. Vizovišek Slavko    II 1895 1859 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          4.5  23.5  30.5   0.0  1.21
              (1949)         0B12 0W9  1B33 1W20 0B6  =W22 1B28 1W21
 15. Zajšek Franc         I 1793 1853 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4    29.0  38.5   0.0  1.39
              (1949)         1B9  0W2  1B20 1W26 0B5  0W6  1B16 0W11
 16. Mejal Jože          II 1925 1914 SLO ŠD Fram              4    27.5  36.5   0.0 -0.15
              (1954)         1B30 1W10 0W1  1B19 0B2  0W7  0W15 1B25
 17. Štiglic Andrej              1500 SLO                      4    26.5  35.0   0.0  2.24
              (1951)         +*34 =W18 1B12 0W9  0W10 =B13 1B22 0W8 
 18. Zvekič Hajrudin    III 1829 1825 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4    25.5  33.5   0.0  0.28
              (1954)         =W10 =B17 0B8  1W24 1B26 1B21 0W13 0W9 
 19. Bruči Hamdi                 1592                          4    22.5  29.5   0.0  1.79
              (1959)         0W13 +*34 1B23 0W16 1B30 0W9  0B11 1B27
 20. Alatič Andrej      III 1719 1777 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4    21.5  29.0   0.0  1.54
              (1949)         1W31 0B3  0W15 0B14 1W27 0B11 1W33 1B26
 21. Kovačič Sebastjan    I      1881 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    4    18.5  26.5   0.0 -0.36
              (1975)         0B2  0W30 1W31 1B32 1B28 0W18 1W25 0B14
 22. Pleič Jure           I      1748 SLO ŠK Malečnik          3.5  20.5  27.0   0.0  0.36
              (1939)         0B26 1W33 0B9  0W12 1B24 =B14 0W17 1W32
 23. Samardžič Ivan         1847 1858 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    3.5  20.0  28.5   0.0 -0.43
              (1963)         0W3  1B31 0W19 1B25 0B12 0W26 =B24 1W28
 24. Donko Bogomir               1616 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor    3.5  19.0  26.0   0.0  1.15
              (1948)         0B8  1W27 0B26 0B18 0W22 +*34 =W23 1B31
 25. Kobale Jože                 1650 SLO ŠD Fram              3    24.0  31.5   0.0  1.59
              (1948)         1W11 0B5  0B10 0W23 1B29 1W31 0B21 0W16
 26. Kukovec Darko       II 1853 1932 SLO ŠD Fram              3    23.5  31.0   0.0 -1.99
              (1960)         1W22 0B13 1W24 0B15 0W18 1B23 0B12 0W20
 27. Mohr Pablo         III      1874 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          3    19.5  28.5   0.0 -2.11
              (2001)         0W1  0B24 0W11 +*34 0B20 1W30 1B29 0W19
 28. Filipovič Dragan            1836 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor    2.5  24.5  31.5   0.0 -0.81
              (1950)         0W5  1B11 =W30 0B10 0W21 1B33 0W14 0B23
 29. Jurišič Vladimir     I      1824 SLO ŠK Malečnik          2.5  20.0  27.0   0.0 -1.65
              (1950)         0B4  0W6  +*34 0B11 0W25 1B32 0W27 =B33
 30. Pev Ivo                     1728 SLO                      2.5  19.0  25.0   0.0 -0.95
              (1942)         0W16 1B21 =B28 0W13 0W19 0B27 0W31 +*34
 31. Boc Gregor             1486 1960 SLO ŽŠK Maribor          2.5  17.5  23.0   0.0 -3.42
              (2002)         0B20 0W23 0B21 =W33 1W32 0B25 1B30 0W24
 32. Vidonja Vlado          1668 1702 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj     2    19.5  26.5   0.0 -0.76
              (1953)         1B33 0W4  0B6  0W21 0B31 0W29 +*34 0B22
 33. Gselman Mirko       MK 1719 1906 SLO ŠK Malečnik          2    17.0  23.0   0.0 -3.34
              (1941)         0W32 0B22 0W14 =B31 +*34 0W28 0B20 =W29

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 19.4.2016, 8 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 8 min + 3 sek 
Datoteka: D:\16gt3po\16gt3po