22. Velikonočni turnir - Sladki vrh 2016

Datum: 28.03.2016 - 28.03.2016

Organizator: ŠK PALOMA Sladki vrh

Sistem: svicar, 11 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min


                    22. Velikonočni turnir - Sladki vrh 2016
                             Sladki vrh, 28.3.2016

Končno stanje
                             Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Palac Mladen             GM 2611 2603 CRO ŠK Branik Maribor            9    65.0  79.0   0.0  0.00
              (1971)         1W56  1B46  1W27  0B7   1W16  1B5   1W18  1B14  =W9   =B2   1W6  
  2. Zelčič Robert            GM 2564 2521 CRO ŠD Šentjur                   8.5  65.0  79.5   0.0  0.21
              (1965)         1B47  =W24  1B21  1W19  1B12  1W23  1W14  0B9   =B4   =W1   1B10 
  3. Jušič Zdenko             IM 2315 2379 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           8.5  62.5  75.0   0.0  0.83
              (1972)         1B82  1W28  =B19  1W24  0B23  1W16  1B25  1B15  =W6   1W9   =B4  
  4. Mrdja  Milan             IM      2398 CRO                              8.5  61.5  74.0   0.0  0.83
              (1954)         1W90  1B45  =W23  0B16  1W51  1B24  1W19  1B10  =W2   1B14  =W3  
  5. Brinovec David           MK 1893 2275 SLO ŠK Žalec                     8.5  58.5  72.5   0.0  1.98
              (2001)         1B55  1W71  0B9   1W34  1B39  0W1   =B38  1W47  1B11  1W18  1B14 
  6. Blažeka Matej            FM 2432 1654 CRO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         8    65.5  80.5   0.0  7.03
              (1995)         1B30  0W25  1B32  1W26  1B11  1B27  =W10  1W8   =B3   1W7   0B1  
  7. Titan Matej              MK 2284 2337 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        8    63.0  77.0   0.0  1.25
              (1992)         1B75  1W43  1B25  1W1   1W15  0B14  0B9   1W21  1W17  0B6   1W20 
  8. Gjuran Denis             FM 2370 2400 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        8    58.0  71.5   0.0 -0.90
              (1986)         1W36  1B52  0W17  0B23  1W56  1B43  1W54  0B6   1W26  1B22  1B9  
  9. Rogulj Branko            IM 2512 2425 CRO ŠK Kovinar DEM               7.5  68.5  82.5   0.0  0.63
              (1951)         1W68  1B37  1W5   1B20  0W14  1B17  1W7   1W2   =B1   0B3   0W8  
 10. Krištovič Marjan         FM      2385 CRO                              7.5  62.0  75.5   0.0 -0.22
              (1953)         1B65  1W26  0B20  1W41  1B21  1W49  =B6   0W4   1B25  1B15  0W2  
 11. Špalir Jernej            FM 2297 2373 SLO ŠK Triglav Krško             7.5  59.0  72.5   0.0 -1.25
              (1992)         1W64  1B49  =W16  0B12  0W6   1B33  1W50  1B26  0W5   1B46  1W17 
 12. Krebs Johann             FM 2252 2246                                  7.5  56.0  68.0   0.0  1.07
              (1961)         1B87  =W53  1B13  1W11  0W2   1B82  0W15  0B46  1W44  1B23  1B28 
 13. Krištovič Robert         MK      2279 CRO                              7.5  50.0  61.5   0.0 -1.56
              (1987)         1W73  =B51  0W12  0B57  0W33  1B58  1W83  1B77  1W54  1B52  1B24 
 14. Jurkovič Ante               2221 2360 CRO                              7    67.5  81.5   0.0  0.86
              (1957)         1B69  1W41  1B22  1W29  1B9   1W7   0B2   0W1   1B18  0W4   0W5  
 15. Krumpačnik Domen         IM 2338 2401 SLO Celjski ŠK                   7    63.0  77.0   0.0 -0.68
              (1966)         1B50  1W38  1B18  1W17  0B7   =W25  1B12  0W3   1B24  0W10  =B21 
 16. Kovač Boris              FM 2289 2201 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        7    61.5  75.0   0.0  1.42
              (1954)         1B79  1W35  =B11  1W4   0B1   0B3   1W77  =W20  1B39  0B17  1W41 
 17. Skuhala Jernej           MK 2256 2231 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        7    61.0  73.0   0.0  1.18
              (1998)         1B83  1W32  1B8   0B15  1W40  0W9   1B37  1W39  0B7   1W16  0B11 
 18. Kokol Peter              FM 2237 2325 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  7    59.0  73.5   0.0  0.05
              (1989)         1W61  1B40  0W15  1B44  1W46  1B29  0B1   1W23  0W14  0B5   1B38 
 19. Debevec Blaž             MK 2142 2245 SLO ŠK Komenda                   7    58.0  71.5   0.0 -0.18
              (1988)         1W57  1B31  =W3   0B2   1W63  1B48  0B4   =W38  0B37  1W47  1B39 
 20. Goršek Gregor            MK 2187 2253 SLO ŠK Žalec                     7    57.0  69.5   0.0  0.26
              (1990)         1W76  1B54  1W10  0W9   0B49  1B45  =W46  =B16  1W30  1W37  0B7  
 21. Bender Ivan                      2200 CRO                              7    56.0  67.5   0.0  0.59
              (----)         1W78  1B97  0W2   1B56  0W10  1B40  1W30  0B7   =W52  1B51  =W15 
 22. Brinovec Dušan           MK 2173 2223 SLO ŠK Žalec                     7    54.0  67.0   0.0 -0.34
              (1969)         1W58  1B33  0W14  0B40  1W68  1B71  0W26  1B45  1W46  0W8   1B37 
 23. Skuhala Luka             MK 2043 2189 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6.5  63.0  75.5   0.0  1.70
              (1999)         1B86  1W48  =B4   1W8   1W3   0B2   =W27  0B18  =W42  0W12  1B53 
 24. Čretnik Urban            MK 2181 2179 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  60.5  74.0   0.0  1.61
              (1998)         1W66  =B2   1W51  0B3   1W57  0W4   1B49  1B27  0W15  1B42  0W13 
 25. Amon Nejc                 I 1942 2204 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   6.5  60.0  73.0   0.0 -0.36
              (2002)         1W63  1B6   0W7   1B31  1W76  =B15  0W3   1B48  0W10  =B41  =W30 
 26. Mihevc Ivo                M      2144 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6.5  59.0  71.5   0.0  0.30
              (1947)         1W60  0B10  1W77  0B6   1W64  1B34  1B22  0W11  0B8   1W43  =W27 
 27. Perič Bernard            MK 2101 2287 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           6.5  56.5  70.5   0.0 -1.29
              (1989)         1B72  1W59  0B1   1W43  1B37  0W6   =B23  0W24  1B53  =W38  =B26 
 28. Skuhala Barbara         WMK 1932 2142 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        6.5  53.0  66.0   0.0 -0.91
              (1996)         1W74  0B3   1W64  0B50  =W77  0W30  1B63  1B57  1W31  1B29  0W12 
 29. Gössler Markus           MK      2210 AUT                              6.5  53.0  64.0   0.0 -0.46
              (1992)         1B85  1W34  1B42  0B14  1W50  0W18  0B39  1W82  =B38  0W28  1B54 
 30. Števanec Lea            WFM 2121 2069 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka         6.5  52.5  64.0   0.0 -0.42
              (1976)         0W6   1B78  0W76  1B87  1W70  1B28  0B21  1W55  0B20  1W40  =B25 
 31. Veskovič Džemal           I 1937 1943 SLO ŠD Črni graben               6.5  50.0  61.0   0.0  1.42
              (1963)         1B80  0W19  1B88  0W25  1B79  0W38  1B66  =W41  0B28  1W55  1W46 
 32. Džodž Goran                      1929 CRO                              6.5  48.5  60.5   0.0  0.09
              (1972)         +*106 0B17  0W6   1B78  1W84  0W37  0B76  1W75  =B55  1B57  1W52 
 33. Florjančič Rudi          MK 2002 1916 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         6.5  48.0  59.0   0.0  1.07
              (1937)         1B94  0W22  =B48  0W82  1B13  0W11  1B80  0W53  1B85  1W76  1B49 
 34. Krajnc Radovan            I      1920 SLO ŠK Griže                     6.5  46.0  57.0   0.0  1.48
              (1962)         1W102 0B29  1W100 0B5   1W98  0W26  1B60  0B52  1W64  1B44  =W42 
 35. Mastinšek Marko          II      1911 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona            6.5  45.0  54.5   0.0  0.76
              (1972)         1W104 0B16  1W97  0B37  1W67  0B46  0W42  1B83  =W78  1B48  1B59 
 36. Krnjovšek Zlatko         II 1922 1894 SLO ŠD Ponikva                   6.5  43.0  54.0   0.0  0.31
              (1950)         0B8   0W88  1B81  1W89  0B38  0W66  1B99  =W79  1B63  1W78  1W51 
 37. Kodrič Tilen             MK 1965 2152 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6    58.5  70.0   0.0  0.00
              (1999)         1B88  0W9   1B47  1W35  0W27  1B32  0W17  1B40  1W19  0B20  0W22 
 38. Žugaj Fjodor             MK 2220 2161 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            6    57.0  70.0   0.0 -0.18
              (1974)         1W70  0B15  1W68  0B76  1W36  1B31  =W5   =B19  =W29  =B27  0W18 
 39. Cojhter Karl             MK 2077 2132 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6    53.5  66.0   0.0 -0.07
              (1944)         1B81  0W42  1B65  1W83  0W5   1B76  1W29  0B17  0W16  1B45  0W19 
 40. Šahinovič Fikret         II 1834 2010 SLO ŠK Črna                      6    53.5  64.5   0.0  0.52
              (1956)         1B67  0W18  1B85  1W22  0B17  0W21  1B78  0W37  1B61  0B30  1W73 
 41. Kajnih Danilo            MK      2128 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6    52.5  64.0   0.0 -0.90
              (1952)         1W84  0B14  1W90  0B10  1W61  0B54  1W68  =B31  1W48  =W25  0B16 
 42. Sindik Ervin             IM      2381 CRO                              6    52.0  62.5   0.0 -3.38
              (1953)         1W77  1B39  0W29  0B49  0B82  1W79  1B35  1W62  =B23  0W24  =B34 
 43. Kirbiš Milan             MK 2050 2035 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            6    50.0  61.5   0.0  0.02
              (1956)         1W95  0B7   1W87  0B27  1W69  0W8   0B55  1B90  1W56  0B26  1W47 
 44. Pavičič Stipe                    2068 CRO                              6    50.0  60.5   0.0 -1.68
              (1981)         0B48  1W96  1B55  0W18  0B47  1W81  1B72  1W61  0B12  0W34  1B65 
 45. Špelec Darko             MK 1955 2030 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  6    48.5  60.0   0.0 -0.18
              (1959)         1B98  0W4   0B83  1W55  1B72  0W20  1B69  0W22  1B82  0W39  1B64 
 46. Forštnarič Zdravko       MK 1952 2176                                  5.5  59.5  72.5   0.0 -0.38
              (1958)         1B89  0W1   1B53  1W71  0B18  1W35  =B20  1W12  0B22  0W11  0B31 
 47. Vizovišek Slavko         II 1942 1908 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  55.0  68.5   0.0  1.81
              (1949)         0W2   1B70  0W37  1B66  1W44  =B50  1W51  0B5   1W49  0B19  0B43 
 48. Šardi Darko                      1650                                  5.5  54.5  66.0   0.0  4.18
              (1969)         1W44  0B23  =W33  1B52  1B59  0W19  1B53  0W25  0B41  0W35  1B76 
 49. Sorčnik Franc             M 2045 2118 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  54.5  65.5   0.0 -0.53
              (1951)         1B92  0W11  1B72  1W42  1W20  0B10  0W24  =B54  0B47  1W65  0W33 
 50. Pranjič Mitja            II      1899 SLO ŠK Črna                      5.5  52.5  64.5   0.0  1.13
              (1977)         0W15  1B60  1W52  1W28  0B29  =W47  0B11  0B51  0W58  1W81  1B70 
 51. Oswald Heinz              I      1987 AUT                              5.5  52.0  62.5   0.0 -0.39
              (1963)         1B105 =W13  0B24  1W79  0B4   1W80  0B47  1W50  1B76  0W21  0B36 
 52. Ivanuša Bogomir          MK 2195 2142 SLO ŠD Fram                      5.5  51.0  62.0   0.0 -2.29
              (1954)         1B99  0W8   0B50  0W48  1B88  1W86  1B75  1W34  =B21  0W13  0B32 
 53. Krk Ljubo                IV      1980 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         5.5  51.0  61.0   0.0 -0.45
              (1950)         1W101 =B12  0W46  0B63  1W58  1B57  0W48  1B33  0W27  1B77  0W23 
 54. Goršek Milan              I      1984 SLO ŠK Velenje Veplas            5.5  50.0  61.5   0.0  0.40
              (1951)         1B93  0W20  0B79  1W85  1B86  1W41  0B8   =W49  0B13  1W69  0W29 
 55. Grčar Janez             III 1746 1836 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           5.5  49.0  60.0   0.0  0.78
              (1942)         0W5   1B101 0W44  0B45  1W100 1B67  1W43  0B30  =W32  0B31  1B78 
 56. Šibanc Bogo              II      1910 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         5.5  48.5  60.5   0.0 -0.16
              (1948)         0B1   1W86  1B96  0W21  0B8   0W78  1B70  1W72  0B43  1W87  =B60 
 57. Mohr Pablo              III 1497 1828 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  48.5  59.5   0.0  0.89
              (2001)         0B19  1W93  =B59  1W13  0B24  0W53  1B94  0W28  1B95  0W32  1W80 
 58. Gunšek Alfred            II 1693 1826 SLO ŠD Fram                      5.5  46.5  56.5   0.0  0.34
              (1942)         0B22  =W80  =B67  =W62  0B53  0W13  1B101 1W94  1B50  0W59  1W77 
 59. Habjanič Avgust          MK 2041 2013 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            5.5  45.5  54.5   0.0 -2.33
              (1950)         1W100 0B27  =W57  1B73  0W48  0B77  1W95  =W76  =B69  1B58  0W35 
 60. Kodrič Franc             IV      1722 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         5.5  45.0  54.5   0.0  1.65
              (1948)         0B26  0W50  +*106 0B77  1W91  1B64  0W34  0B65  1W97  1B68  =W56 
 61. Ferenc Aleksander        II      1852 SLO ŠK Črna                      5.5  44.0  54.0   0.0  0.21
              (1957)         0B18  0W98  1B92  1W96  0B41  1W84  1W71  0B44  0W40  1B67  =B62 
 62. Šoštarič Marko           MK      1997 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         5.5  44.0  53.0   0.0 -2.14
              (1977)         0W97  0B66  1W74  =B58  1W73  1B63  =W82  0B42  0W65  1B89  =W61 
 63. Košir Miroslav           II      1801 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         5    48.5  59.0   0.0  0.28
              (1956)         0B25  =W94  1B80  1W53  0B19  0W62  0W28  1B67  0W36  1W95  =B69 
 64. Senica Marjan            II      1886 SLO brez kluba                   5    48.0  58.5   0.0 -0.40
              (1953)         0B11  1W81  0B28  1W99  0B26  0W60  1B84  1W66  0B34  1W85  0W45 
 65. Ferk Mirko                       1893 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         5    47.0  56.5   0.0 -0.82
              (1962)         0W10  1B74  0W39  0B70  0B80  1W105 1B81  1W60  1B62  0B49  0W44 
 66. Detiček Dušan               1898 1746 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5    46.0  54.5   0.0  1.42
              (1947)         0B24  1W62  0B71  0W47  1B105 1B36  0W31  0B64  0W68  1W98  1B82 
 67. Lamut Bojan                      1612 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             5    45.5  55.5   0.0  2.36
              (1954)         0W40  =B73  =W58  1B95  0B35  0W55  1B86  0W63  1B75  0W61  1W89 
 68. Sindik Dario                     1900 CRO                              5    45.0  55.5   0.0 -0.56
              (1984)         0B9   1W89  0B38  1W88  0B22  1W99  0B41  0W85  1B66  0W60  1B86 
 69. Zvekič Hajrudin         III 1909 1882 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            5    44.5  54.0   0.0 -0.72
              (1954)         0W14  =B95  =W84  1B100 0B43  1W70  0W45  1B89  =W59  0B54  =W63 
 70. Rozman Roman                     1730 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             5    44.0  53.0   0.0  1.35
              (1963)         0B38  0W47  1B93  1W65  0B30  0B69  0W56  1W101 1B90  1W82  0W50 
 71. Kodrič Vladimir          MK 2021 1984 SLO ŠK Loška dolina              5    43.0  54.5   0.0 -1.94
              (1956)         1W103 0B5   1W66  0B46  1W83  0W22  0B61  0B78  0W89  1W94  1B85 
 72. Koračin Alojz            II      1848 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona            5    41.0  50.0   0.0 -0.79
              (1963)         0W27  1B103 0W49  1B97  0W45  1B98  0W44  0B56  0W74  1B102 1W84 
 73. Babič Miroslav              1720 1841 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi           5    40.5  50.5   1.0 -1.23
              (1964)         0B13  =W67  1B98  0W59  0B62  0W94  =B88  1W102 1B99  1W74  0B40 
 74. Potočnik Karel          III      1714 SLO ŠK Črna                      5    40.5  50.5   0.0  1.13
              (1941)         0B28  0W65  0B62  1W93  0B75  1W92  0B85  1W86  1B72  0B73  1W87 
 75. Kontler Saša             II 1846 1862 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  5    39.5  50.0   0.0 -1.54
              (1955)         0W7   0B100 1W103 0B84  1W74  1B89  0W52  0B32  0W67  1B97  1W83 
 76. Antolin Robert              1896 1831 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        4.5  54.0  63.0   0.0  1.01
              (1977)         0B20  1W105 1B30  1W38  0B25  0W39  1W32  =B59  0W51  0B33  0W48 
 77. Zajšek Franc              I 1860 1889 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  52.0  62.5   0.0  0.41
              (1949)         0B42  1W99  0B26  1W60  =B28  1W59  0B16  0W13  1B79  0W53  0B58 
 78. Šrimf Silvester          II 1877 1771 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah         4.5  50.5  59.5   0.0  0.63
              (1957)         0B21  0W30  1B105 0W32  1B96  1B56  0W40  1W71  =B35  0B36  0W55 
 79. Grm Ivan                 II 1906 1773 SLO ŠD Šentilj pri Velenju       4.5  46.5  56.5   0.0  0.43
              (1950)         0W16  1B91  1W54  0B51  0W31  0B42  1W98  =B36  0W77  0B80  1W95 
 80. Dani Kristjan                    1500 SLO                              4.5  45.0  55.0   0.0  2.72
              (1983)         0W31  =B58  0W63  1B94  1W65  0B51  0W33  0B95  1W91  1W79  0B57 
 81. Žilavec Jože            III      1709 SLO                              4.5  42.0  51.5   0.0  0.73
              (1948)         0W39  0B64  0W36  1B103 1W87  0B44  0W65  =B91  1W92  0B50  1B94 
 82. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin   IV 1845 1887 SLO ŠK En Passant                4    52.0  64.0   0.0 -0.44
              (1971)         0W3   =B84  1W95  1B33  1W42  0W12  =B62  0B29  0W45  0B70  0W66 
 83. Vaupot Luka             III      1827 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            4    46.0  56.0   0.0 -0.82
              (2005)         0W17  1B102 1W45  0B39  0B71  1W97  0B13  0W35  0B94  1W88  0B75 
 84. Filipovič Dragan            1685 1708 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4    43.5  53.5   0.0  0.87
              (1950)         0B41  =W82  =B69  1W75  0B32  0B61  0W64  1W88  0B87  1W90  0B72 
 85. Alatič Andrej           III 1841 1811 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4    43.5  52.5   0.0 -1.00
              (1949)         0W29  1B104 0W40  0B54  0W97  1B100 1W74  1B68  0W33  0B64  0W71 
 86. Kerman Josip            III 1635 1746                                  4    42.5  51.5   0.0 -0.44
              (1954)         0W23  0B56  1W101 1B91  0W54  0B52  0W67  0B74  1B93  1W99  0W68 
 87. Košir Pavla              WM 1927 1829 SLO Šahovsko društvo Domžale     4    42.0  52.0   0.0 -2.45
              (1942)         0W12  +*106 0B43  0W30  0B81  0W102 1B103 1W96  1W84  0B56  0B74 
 88. Nikl Drago               IV      1725 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         4    42.0  51.5   0.0 -0.27
              (1970)         0W37  1B36  0W31  0B68  0W52  =B103 =W73  0B84  1W96  0B83  1W97 
 89. Navotnik Roman          III      1733 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            4    41.5  50.5   0.0 -0.56
              (1951)         0W46  0B68  1W102 0B36  1B104 0W75  1B97  0W69  1B71  0W62  0B67 
 90. Košak Marjan             II      1869 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         4    36.5  47.5   0.0 -2.80
              (1941)         0B4   1W92  0B41  0W98  0B99  1W96  1B102 0W43  0W70  0B84  1W100
 91. Gselman Mirko            MK 1739 1926 SLO ŠK Malečnik                  4    35.5  43.5   0.0 -5.13
              (1941)         0B96  0W79  1B94  0W86  0B60  0B95  1W93  =W81  0B80  =W92  1B98 
 92. Stražišnik Alja                  1667 SLO ŠD Muta                      4    34.5  42.5   0.0 -1.36
              (2004)         0W49  0B90  0W61  =B101 0W94  0B74  +*106 1W103 0B81  =B91  1W102
 93. Jamnik Jože              IV      1590 SLO ŠK Črna                      4    34.5  42.0   0.0 -0.11
              (1956)         0W54  0B57  0W70  0B74  0W103 +*106 0B91  1B100 0W86  1B105 1W99 
 94. Krulič Goran                     1500 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  43.0  53.0   0.0  1.59
              (1980)         0W33  =B63  0W91  0W80  1B92  1B73  0W57  0B58  1W83  0B71  0W81 
 95. Srebre Beno                      1646 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  43.0  51.5   0.0 -0.05
              (1958)         0B43  =W69  0B82  0W67  1B101 1W91  0B59  1W80  0W57  0B63  0B79 
 96. Friesacher Wolfgang              1500 AUT                              3.5  36.0  44.5   0.0  0.70
              (1959)         1W91  0B44  0W56  0B61  0W78  0B90  1W100 0B87  0B88  +*106 =W104
 97. Antolin Alojz                    1608 SLO                              3    43.0  53.0   0.0  0.18
              (1966)         1B62  0W21  0B35  0W72  1B85  0B83  0W89  1W104 0B60  0W75  0B88 
 98. Vaupot Danijel                   1634 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec            3    42.0  50.5   0.0  0.12
              (1972)         0W45  1B61  0W73  1B90  0B34  0W72  0B79  0W99  1W105 0B66  0W91 
 99. Lipovšek Anton          III 1773 1720 SLO ŠD Laporje                   3    39.5  49.0   0.0 -1.35
              (1948)         0W52  0B77  1W104 0B64  1W90  0B68  0W36  1B98  0W73  0B86  0B93 
100. Gjuran Stanko            IV      1616 SLO ŠD Radenska - Pomgrad        3    38.5  47.0   0.0 -1.08
              (1960)         0B59  1W75  0B34  0W69  0B55  0W85  0B96  0W93  +*106 1W101 0B90 
101. Tekavec Marko            II      1523 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         3    36.0  43.5   0.0 -0.76
              (1998)         0B53  0W55  0B86  =W92  0W95  1B104 0W58  0B70  =W103 0B100 +*106
102. Kramberger  Janez                1500 SLO                              3    35.0  43.5   0.0 -0.02
              (1966)         0B34  0W83  0B89  0W105 +*106 1B87  0W90  0B73  1B104 0W72  0B92 
103. Tekavec Martin                   1591 SLO ŠK Paloma Sladki vrh         3    35.0  42.0   0.0 -0.90
              (1980)         0B71  0W72  0B75  0W81  1B93  =W88  0W87  0B92  =B101 =W104 =W105
104. Lackner Andreas                  1500 AUT                              3    29.5  38.0   0.0 -1.22
              (1968)         0B35  0W85  0B99  +*106 0W89  0W101 1B105 0B97  0W102 =B103 =B96 
105. Stražišnik Enej                  1592 SLO ŠD Muta                      2.5  33.5  41.5   0.0 -2.19
              (2006)         0W51  0B76  0W78  1B102 0W66  0B65  0W104 +*106 0B98  0W93  =B103
106. Fabič Miroslav                   1500                                       ODSTOPIL  0.00
              (----)         -*32  -*87  -*60  -*104 -*102 -*93  -*92  -*105 -*100 -*96  -*101

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Sladki vrh, SLO, 28.3.2016, 11 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\16slv22\16slv22