GT 2016 pospešeno - 1/10

Datum: 22.03.2016 - 22.03.2016

Organizator: Gostilna Tabor

Sistem: svicar, 8 kol

Igralni čas: 8 min + 3 sek


                            GT 2016 pospešeno - 1/10
                               Maribor, 22.3.2016

Končno stanje
                            Tit  LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Šoštarič Denis          IV 2048 SLO ŠK Malečnik             6.5  29.0  36.5   0.0  1.62
                             1B28 =W6  1B8  1W15 1W14 1B7  0B2  1W4 
  2. Čretnik Urban           MK 2179 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6    28.0  37.5   0.0  0.32
                             1W19 1B25 1W4  0B14 1W9  1B15 1W1  0B3 
  3. Mitrovič Boris          MK 2127 SLO ŠD Fram                 6    27.0  36.5   0.0  0.71
                             1B21 0W20 1B11 1W5  0B4  1W17 1B14 1W2 
  4. Števanec Lea           WFM 2069 SLO ŠS TZ Prevodi Dvojka    6    27.0  34.0   0.0  1.05
                             1W29 1B30 0B2  1W17 1W3  1B14 1W9  0B1 
  5. Cojhter Karl            MK 2132 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             5.5  26.5  36.0   0.0 -0.51
                             1W16 =B18 1W6  0B3  0W7  1B21 1W8  1W14
  6. Rozman Roman               1730 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        5.5  26.0  35.0   0.0  3.26
                             1W27 =B1  0B5  0W10 1W23 1B18 1W15 1B7 
  7. Kolar Branko             I 2051 SLO ŠD Fram                 5    28.0  37.5   0.0 -0.43
                             =B24 =W8  1B10 1W20 1B5  0W1  1B11 0W6 
  8. Bruči Hamdi                1500 KOS                         4.5  26.5  36.5   0.0  3.68
                             1W9  =B7  0W1  1B23 1W18 0B11 0B5  1W21
  9. Petre Janko              I 1882 SLO ŠK Malečnik             4.5  26.0  33.5   0.0  0.53
                             0B8  1W28 1B19 1W24 0B2  1W10 0B4  =B12
 10. Gselman Mirko           MK 1926 SLO ŠK Malečnik             4.5  25.0  33.0   0.0 -0.50
                             0W30 1B12 0W7  1B6  1W26 0B9  1W17 =W11
 11. Mohr Pablo             III 1828 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             4.5  24.5  33.5   0.0  0.98
                             0W14 1B22 0W3  1B30 1B24 1W8  0W7  =B10
 12. Pleič Jure               I 1780 SLO ŠK Malečnik             4.5  22.0  29.0   0.0  1.54
                             0B15 0W10 1W16 0B22 1W25 1B26 1B24 =W9 
 13. Filipovič Dragan           1708 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       4.5  19.0  25.5   0.0  1.80
                             0W18 1B16 0W24 1B25 0B17 =W27 1W26 1B19
 14. Hevir Vladimir           I 2070 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       4    31.5  41.5   0.0 -0.40
                             1B11 1W17 1B20 1W2  0B1  0W4  0W3  0B5 
 15. Špelec Darko            MK 2030 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             4    27.0  36.5   0.0 -1.08
                             1W12 =B24 1W18 0B1  1W20 0W2  0B6  =B16
 16. Jurišič Vladimir         I 1844 SLO ŠK Malečnik             4    23.5  29.5   0.0  0.29
                             0B5  0W13 0B12 =W19 1B29 1B23 1W18 =W15
 17. Krnjovšek Zlatko        II 1894 SLO ŠD Ponikva              3.5  26.0  35.0   0.0 -0.37
                             1W22 0B14 1W30 0B4  1W13 0B3  0B10 =W20
 18. Vizovišek Slavko        II 1908 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             3.5  26.0  34.5   0.0 -1.10
                             1B13 =W5  0B15 1W21 0B8  0W6  0B16 1W24
 19. Samardžič Ivan             1858 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       3.5  23.5  32.5   0.0 -0.73
                             0B2  =W23 0W9  =B16 =W30 1B20 1W22 0W13
 20. Kukovec Darko           II 1954 SLO ŠD Fram                 3.5  23.0  31.5   0.0 -0.27
                             1W26 1B3  0W14 0B7  0B15 0W19 1W25 =B17
 21. Stauber-Štebih Matija  III 1847 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             3.5  22.5  31.0   0.0 -0.66
                             0W3  1B26 1W25 0B18 =W22 0W5  1B27 0B8 
 22. Stauber Rudi               1672 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       3.5  20.5  26.5   0.0  0.88
                             0B17 0W11 1B28 1W12 =B21 0W24 0B19 1W27
 23. Šrimf Silvester         II 1771 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah    3.5  19.0  25.0   0.0 -0.55
                             0W25 =B19 1B27 0W8  0B6  0W16 1W28 1B29
 24. Tolič Mato               I 1928 SLO ŠK Malečnik             3    25.5  34.0   0.0 -1.71
                             =W7  =W15 1B13 0B9  0W11 1B22 0W12 0B18
 25. Babič Darko             II 2018 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        3    21.0  27.5   0.0 -2.60
                             1B23 0W2  0B21 0W13 0B12 1W29 0B20 1W28
 26. Vidonja Vlado              1747 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        3    20.5  25.5   0.0 -1.06
                             0B20 0W21 1W29 1B27 0B10 0W12 0B13 +*30
 27. Krulič Goran               1500 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       2.5  19.0  25.0   0.0  1.05
                             0B6  1B29 0W23 0W26 1B28 =B13 0W21 0B22
 28. Alatič Andrej          III 1811 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       2    19.0  26.0   0.0 -2.42
                             0W1  0B9  0W22 1B29 0W27 +*30 0B23 0B25
 29. Gunšek Alfred           II 1826 SLO ŠD Fram                 1    17.0  23.5   0.0 -3.50
                             0B4  0W27 0B26 0W28 0W16 0B25 +*30 0W23
 30. Pev Ivo                    1725 SLO                              ODSTOPIL  0.18
                             1B10 0W4  0B17 0W11 =B19 -*28 -*29 -*26

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.02 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, SLO, 22.3.2016, 8 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 8 min + 3 sek 
Datoteka: D:\gt16po1\gt16po1