Prvak Frama pospešeni 2016 2/6

Datum: 19.02.2016 - 19.02.2016

Organizator: SD Fram

Sistem: svicar, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5 s/p


                         Prvak Frama pospešeni 2016 2/6
                               Radizel, 19.2.2016

Končno stanje
                       Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch W-We
  1. Vukmirovič Dušan    I 2117 2231 MAR ŠD Fram                        6  23.0  32.0  0.32
              (1981)         1B15 1W16 1B5  1W3  0B2  1W4  1W6 
  2. Špacapan Simon     MK 1967 2036 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  22.5  31.5  1.52
              (1978)         1B23 1W13 =B4  1W7  1W1  0B3  1W9 
  3. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2016 2139 SLO ŠD Fram                        5  23.0  32.5  0.15
              (1956)         1W6  1B9  1W12 0B1  1W15 1W2  0B5 
  4. Zajšek Franc        I 1644 1877 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              5  20.5  28.5  1.69
              (1949)         1B26 1W24 =W2  =B10 1W9  0B1  1W11
  5. Korže Danilo        I 2013 1994 SLO ŠD Fram                        5  19.0  28.0  0.91
              (1965)         1W20 1B22 0W1  0B15 1W8  1B19 1W3 
  6. Bajec Tomaž           1966 1867 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  21.5  30.5  1.65
              (1967)         0B3  1W18 1B14 1B12 =W10 1W7  0B1 
  7. Hevir Vladimir      I 2026 2037 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            4.5  20.5  28.5 -0.18
              (1963)         1W11 =B10 1W8  0B2  1W25 0B6  1W16
  8. Kolar Branko        I 1718 2060 SLO ŠD Fram                      4.5  18.5  26.0 -0.46
              (1959)         1B19 =W21 0B7  1W13 0B5  1B25 1W10
  9. Mejal Jože         II 1974 1923 SLO ŠD Fram                        4  20.5  29.0  0.08
              (1954)         1B18 0W3  1B23 1W11 0B4  1W15 0B2 
 10. Šibanc Bogo        II 1791 1902 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           4  20.0  27.0  0.56
              (1948)         1B27 =W7  1B21 =W4  =B6  =W16 0B8 
 11. Gunšek Alfred      II 1673 1780 SLO ŠD Fram                        4  19.0  26.0  1.44
              (1942)         0B7  1W27 1B16 0B9  1W21 1W13 0B4 
 12. Djurkovič Maks     MK 2112 1970 SLO Celjski ŠK                     4  17.5  25.0 -0.95
              (1934)         1B14 1W25 0B3  0W6  0B19 1W23 1B18
 13. Flandija Zvonko       1938 1897 SLO ŠD Kamnica                     4  17.5  23.0 -0.36
              (1960)         1W30 0B2  1W20 0B8  1W18 0B11 1W19
 14. Vidonja Vlado         1583 1721 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               4  17.0  24.5  1.70
              (1953)         0W12 1B17 0W6  0W16 1B22 1B21 1W20
 15. Zvekič Hajrudin   III 1909 1875 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            3.5  20.5  27.5  0.47
              (1954)         0W1  1B29 1W22 1W5  0B3  0B9  =W17
 16. Babič Darko        II 1769 1964 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj             3.5  19.5  26.5 -0.81
              (1963)         1W29 0B1  0W11 1B14 1W20 =B10 0B7 
 17. Florjančič Rudi    MK 1817 1947 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         3.5  14.0  20.0 -2.05
              (1937)         0B25 0W14 0B18 1W28 1B23 1W26 =B15
 18. Filipovič Dragan      1685 1641 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              3  18.5  24.0  1.59
              (1950)         0W9  0B6  1W17 1W24 0B13 1B29 0W12
 19. Željko Janez       II 1787 1781 SLO brez kluba                     3  18.0  25.0 -0.03
              (1947)         0W8  1B28 0W25 1B22 1W12 0W5  0B13
 20. Rozman Roman          1481 1730 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               3  16.5  23.5  0.00
              (1963)         0B5  1W26 0B13 1W27 0B16 1W24 0B14
 21. Kukovec Darko      II 1635 1942 SLO ŠD Fram                        3  16.5  23.0 -1.97
              (1960)         1W28 =B8  0W10 =B25 0B11 0W14 1B26
 22. Cvirn Rajko       III 1549 1582 SLO ŠD Fram                        3  15.5  21.5  1.37
              (1942)         1B24 0W5  0B15 0W19 0W14 1B28 1W29
 23. Šrimf Silvester    II 1877 1778 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           3  15.5  21.0 -0.49
              (1957)         0W2  1B30 0W9  1B26 0W17 0B12 1W27
 24. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1853 1908 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  13.5  18.5 -2.57
              (1949)         0W22 0B4  1W30 0B18 1W27 0B20 1W25
 25. Jemenšek Jože         1735 1685 SLO                              2.5  18.0  25.5  1.19
              (1943)         1W17 0B12 1B19 =W21 0B7  0W8  0B24
 26. Šetar Bogomir              1500 SLO ŠD Fram                        2  14.5  19.5  0.58
              (1971)         0W4  0B20 1W28 0W23 1B30 0B17 0W21
 27. Bjelan Nenad               1531 SLO ŠD Fram                        2  14.0  18.0  0.38
              (1977)         0W10 0B11 1W29 0B20 0B24 1W30 0B23
 28. Verhovnik Albert  III      1662 SLO brez kluba                     2  12.0  15.5 -1.12
              (1944)         0B21 0W19 0B26 0B17 1W29 0W22 1B30
 29. Furh Ivan         III 1645 1709 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              1  13.5  17.0 -2.80
              (1942)         0B16 0W15 0B27 1W30 0B28 0W18 0B22
 30. Krulič Goran               1500 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              0  12.0  17.0 -1.81
              (1980)         0B13 0W23 0B24 0B29 0W26 0B27 0W28

Arbiter: Boris Perkovič, FA
WinSvicar verzija 2.02.01 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Radizel, Slovenija, 19.2.2016, 7 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5 s/p 
Datoteka: pfr16feb