Področno tekmovanje OŠ Podravja - ekipno

Datum: 15.02.2018 - 15.02.2018

Organizator: Zavod za šport Ptuj

Sistem: berger, 7 kol

Igralni čas: 15 min


                     Področno tekmovanje OŠ Podravja - D12
                                Ptuj, 15.2.2018
Končno stanje
                         Rating                                MT  Točke  MedMT  SonnT
  1. OŠ Črešnjevec       1526.7                                 6    9.0    0.0   33.0
       (W 3    3)(B 2    2)(W 4    0)(B 3    3)(W 2    1)(B 4    0)
     1. Tič, Vanessa          0 1580 + 3. 1 + 2. 1 l 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 2. 1 l 4. 1  4.0/4   1.56
     2. Tomažič, Alina        0 1500 + 3. 2 + 2. 2 l 4. 2 + 3. 2 - 2. 2 l 4. 2  3.0/4   1.00
     3. Šalabalija, Brina     0 1500 + 3. 3        l 4. 3        - 2. 3 l 4. 3  1.0/2   0.01
     4. Krajnc, Ana Marija    0 1500        - 2. 3        + 3. 3                1.0/2   0.01
  2. OŠ Ljudski vrt      1501.3                                 6    7.0    0.0   35.0
       (W 4    0)(W 1    1)(B 3    2)(B 4    0)(B 1    2)(W 3    2)
     1. Kondrič, Inka         0 1500 l 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 3. 1 l 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 3. 1  0.0/4  -1.78
     2. Kramberger, Zala      0 1500 l 4. 2 - 1. 2 + 3. 2 l 4. 2 + 1. 2 + 3. 2  3.0/4   1.00
     3. Vidovič, Ema          0 1504 l 4. 3 + 1. 4 + 3. 3 l 4. 3 + 1. 3 + 3. 3  4.0/4   1.96
  3. OŠ Anice Černejeve  1500.0                                 0    2.0    0.0   14.0
       (B 1    0)(B 4    0)(W 2    1)(W 1    0)(W 4    0)(B 2    1)
     1. Plavec, Iva           0 1500 - 1. 1 l 4. 1 + 2. 1 - 1. 1 l 4. 1 + 2. 1  2.0/4   0.22
     2. Hajšek, Špela         0 1500 - 1. 2 l 4. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2 l 4. 2 - 2. 2  0.0/4  -2.00
     3. Katavič, Lara         0 1500 - 1. 3 l 4. 3 - 2. 3 - 1. 4 l 4. 3 - 2. 3  0.0/4  -1.98



                     Področno tekmovanje OŠ Podravja - F12
                                Ptuj, 15.2.2018
Končno stanje
                               Rating                                MT  SonKM  Točke  MBucT
  1. OŠ Črešnjevec 1           1758.0                                13  183.5   25.5   78.0
       (B 7    4)(W 5    4)(B 2    2)(W 4  3.5)(B 3    4)(W 8    4)(B 6    4)
     1. Čelig, Matija         0 1807 + 7. 1 + 5. 1 - 2. 1 + 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 8. 1 + 6. 1  6.0/7   0.94
     2. Kop, Jaka             0 1793 + 7. 2 + 5. 2 - 2. 2 = 4. 2 + 3. 2 + 8. 2 + 6. 2  5.5/7   0.21
     3. Sep, Matic         1076 1754 + 7. 3 + 5. 3 + 2. 3 + 4. 3 + 3. 3 + 8. 3 + 6. 3  7.0/7   1.76
     4. Pinter, Matjaž        0 1678 + 7. 4 + 5. 4 + 2. 4 + 4. 4 + 3. 4 + 8. 4 + 6. 4  7.0/7   2.09
  2. OŠ Pohorskega odreda      1677.8                                10  122.0   18.0   76.5
       (W14    4)(B11    3)(W 1    2)(B 3    2)(W 6    3)(B 4    2)(W 5    2)
     1. Lugarič Kotnik, Li 1055 1860 +14. 1 +11. 1 + 1. 1 + 3. 1 + 6. 1 + 4. 1 + 5. 1  7.0/7   1.53
     2. Veber, Kolja Tito  1030 1849 +14. 2 +11. 2 + 1. 2 + 3. 2 + 6. 2 + 4. 2 + 5. 2  7.0/7   1.32
     3. Horvat, Rifet         0 1500 +14. 3 -11. 3 - 1. 3 - 3. 3 + 6. 4 - 4. 3 - 5. 3  2.0/7  -0.57
     4. Gobec, Leon           0 1502 +14. 4 +11. 4 - 1. 4 - 3. 4 - 6. 5 - 4. 4 - 5. 4  2.0/7  -0.91
  3. OŠ Črešnjevec 2           1642.0                                10   98.5   17.0   74.5
       (B12  3.5)(W 4    2)(B 9  3.5)(W 2    2)(W 1    0)(B11    3)(W13    3)
     1. Ahec, David           0 1710 +12. 1 - 4. 1 = 9. 1 - 2. 1 - 1. 1 +11. 1 +13. 1  3.5/7  -0.84
     2. Horvat, Jakob Vid     0 1595 =12. 2 - 4. 2 + 9. 2 - 2. 2 - 1. 2 -11. 2 -13. 2  1.5/7  -1.74
     3. Malnar, Tim           0 1665 +12. 3 + 4. 3 + 9. 3 + 2. 3 - 1. 3 +11. 3 +13. 3  6.0/7   1.61
     4. Šalabalija, Matija    0 1598 +12. 4 + 4. 4 + 9. 4 + 2. 4 - 1. 4 +11. 5 +13. 4  6.0/7   1.88
  4. OŠ Gustava Šiliha 1       1548.3                                 9   98.5   16.0   79.0
       (W16    4)(B 3    2)(W11    3)(B 1  0.5)(B 5  2.5)(W 2    2)(B 9    2)
     1. Papotnik, Gašper      0 1517 +16. 1 + 3. 1 -11. 1 - 1. 1 + 5. 1 - 2. 1 + 9. 1  4.0/7   1.65
     2. Dovečar, Domen        0 1586 +16. 2 + 3. 2 +11. 2 = 1. 2 + 5. 2 - 2. 2 + 9. 2  5.5/7   2.37
     3. Onič, Gal             0 1584 +16. 3 - 3. 3 +11. 3 - 1. 3 - 5. 3 + 2. 3 - 9. 3  3.0/7  -0.44
     4. Skrbiš, Anej          0 1506 +16. 4 - 3. 4 +11. 5 - 1. 4 = 5. 4 + 2. 4 - 9. 4  3.5/7   0.47
  5. OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč 1      1571.3                                 8   95.0   16.0   76.0
       (W13    4)(B 1    0)(W 6    2)(B 9  3.5)(W 4  1.5)(B 7    3)(B 2    2)
     1. Arnejčič, Nuša        0 1566 +13. 1 - 1. 1 - 6. 1 + 9. 1 - 4. 1 - 7. 1 - 2. 1  2.0/7  -0.88
     2. Tušek, Timi           0 1559 +13. 2 - 1. 2 - 6. 2 + 9. 2 - 4. 2 + 7. 2 - 2. 2  3.0/7  -0.01
     3. Pravdič, Viktor       0 1592 +13. 3 - 1. 3 + 6. 3 + 9. 3 + 4. 3 + 7. 3 + 2. 3  6.0/7   2.19
     4. Golc, David           0 1568 +13. 4 - 1. 4 + 6. 4 = 9. 4 = 4. 4 + 7. 4 + 2. 4  5.0/7   1.16
  6. OŠ Poljčane 1             1550.3                                 8   57.5   13.5   76.5
       (B10  2.5)(W 9    2)(B 5    2)(W 7    3)(B 2    1)(W14    3)(W 1    0)
     1. Pivec, Žak         1196 1673 +10. 2 + 9. 1 + 5. 1 - 7. 1 - 2. 1 +14. 1 - 1. 1  4.0/7   0.02
     2. Marovt, Luka          0 1500 +10. 3 - 9. 2 + 5. 2 + 7. 2 - 2. 2 +14. 2 - 1. 2  4.0/7   1.44
     3. Kodrič, Jurij         0 1528 -10. 4 - 9. 3 - 5. 3               -14. 3 - 1. 3  0.0/5  -2.17
     4. Šega, Jošt            0 1500 =10. 5 + 9. 4 - 5. 4 + 7. 3 - 2. 3        - 1. 4  2.5/6  -0.08
     5. Kodrič, Luka          0 1518                      + 7. 4 + 2. 4 +14. 4         3.0/3   1.45
  7. OŠ Črešnjevec 3           1521.3                                 7   64.5   14.5   69.0
       (W 1    0)(B16    4)(W10  3.5)(B 6    1)(W11    2)(W 5    1)(B12    3)
     1. Ternik, Anže          0 1550 - 1. 1 +16. 1 =10. 2 + 6. 1 +11. 1 + 5. 1 +12. 1  5.5/7   2.32
     2. Kop, Jure             0 1500 - 1. 2 +16. 2 +10. 3 - 6. 2 -11. 2 - 5. 2 -12. 2  2.0/7  -0.99
     3. Gošnik, Jan           0 1529 - 1. 3 +16. 3 +10. 4 - 6. 4 -11. 3 - 5. 3 +12. 3  3.0/7  -0.17
     4. Pliberšek, Anže       0 1506 - 1. 4 +16. 4 +10. 5 - 6. 5 +11. 4 - 5. 4 +12. 4  4.0/7   0.90
  8. OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas  1500.8                                 7   52.0   14.5   66.5
       (B 9    1)(W10  1.5)(B14    3)(W15    3)(B12    4)(B 1    0)(W11    2)
     1. Horvat, Anže          0 1503 - 9. 1 =10. 2 -14. 1 -15. 1 +12. 1 - 1. 1 +11. 1  2.5/7  -0.44
     2. Moharič, Gašper       0 1500 - 9. 2 -10. 3                      - 1. 2         0.0/3  -1.04
     3. Arnuš, Lan            0 1500 - 9. 3 -10. 4 +14. 2 +15. 2 +12. 2 - 1. 3 -11. 2  3.0/7   0.01
     4. Arnuš, Domen          0 1500 + 9. 4 +10. 5 +14. 3 +15. 3 +12. 4 - 1. 4 +11. 3  6.0/7   2.94
     5. Širec, Samo           0 1500               +14. 4 +15. 4 +12. 5        -11. 4  3.0/4   1.12
  9. OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč 2      1556.3                                 7   50.0   14.0   72.5
       (W 8    3)(B 6    2)(W 3  0.5)(W 5  0.5)(B15    4)(B13    2)(W 4    2)
     1. Zebec, Timi           0 1561 + 8. 1 - 6. 1 = 3. 1 - 5. 1 +15. 1 -13. 1 - 4. 1  2.5/7  -0.93
     2. Kokot, Matej          0 1583 + 8. 2 + 6. 2 - 3. 2 - 5. 2 +15. 2 -13. 2 - 4. 2  3.0/7  -0.88
     3. Kokot, Leo            0 1541 + 8. 3 + 6. 3 - 3. 3 - 5. 3 +15. 3 +13. 3 + 4. 3  5.0/7   1.60
     4. Žnidarič, Alen        0 1540 - 8. 4 - 6. 4 - 3. 4 = 5. 4 +15. 4 +13. 4 + 4. 4  3.5/7  -0.17
 10. OŠ Ljudski vrt 1          1500.0                                 7   50.0   14.0   62.0
       (W 6  1.5)(B 8  2.5)(B 7  0.5)(W13    2)(B14    1)(W15  2.5)(W16    4)
     1. Kukovec, Mihael       0 1500                             -14. 1                0.0/1  -0.47
     2. Kovačec, Tilen        0 1500 - 6. 1 = 8. 1 = 7. 1 -13. 1        +15. 1 +16. 1  3.0/6   0.32
     3. Stojanovič, Jure      0 1500 - 6. 2 + 8. 2 - 7. 2 -13. 2 +14. 2 =15. 2 +16. 2  3.5/7   0.09
     4. Levanič, Anej         0 1500 + 6. 3 + 8. 3 - 7. 3 +13. 3 -14. 3 +15. 3 +16. 3  5.0/7   1.59
     5. Pišek, Bor            0 1500 = 6. 4 - 8. 4 - 7. 4 +13. 4 -14. 5 -15. 4 +16. 4  2.5/7  -0.99
 11. OŠ Gorišnica 1            1568.5                                 6   75.0   14.0   73.5
       (B15    4)(W 2    1)(B 4    1)(W12    3)(B 7    2)(W 3    1)(B 8    2)
     1. Vrabič, Oskar         0 1565 +15. 1 - 2. 1 + 4. 1 -12. 1 - 7. 1 - 3. 1 - 8. 1  2.0/7  -1.32
     2. Firbas, Val           0 1539 +15. 2 - 2. 2 - 4. 2 +12. 2 + 7. 2 + 3. 2 + 8. 3  5.0/7   1.89
     3. Jelen, David          0 1599 +15. 3 + 2. 3 - 4. 3 +12. 4 + 7. 3 - 3. 3 - 8. 4  4.0/7  -0.09
     4. Kovačec, Miha         0 1571 +15. 4 - 2. 4        +12. 5 - 7. 4        + 8. 5  3.0/5   0.01
     5. Lindič, Urban         0 1500               - 4. 4               - 3. 4         0.0/2  -0.86
 12. OŠ Poljčane 2             1509.5                                 6   49.5   11.5   68.5
       (W 3  0.5)(B14    3)(W13    3)(B11    1)(W 8    0)(B16    3)(W 7    1)
     1. Šabec, Jakob          0 1500 - 3. 1 -14. 1 +13. 1 +11. 1 - 8. 1 +16. 1 - 7. 1  3.0/7  -0.02
     2. Hribernik, Jernej     0 1524 = 3. 2 +14. 2 +13. 2 -11. 2 - 8. 3 +16. 2 + 7. 2  4.5/7   1.00
     3. Plavčak, Mihael       0 1514 - 3. 3 +14. 3 -13. 3               -16. 3 - 7. 3  1.0/5  -1.33
     4. Vidovič, Lovro        0 1500 - 3. 4 +14. 4 +13. 4 -11. 3 - 8. 4 +16. 4 - 7. 4  3.0/7  -0.20
     5. Šabec, Jan            0 1500                      -11. 4 - 8. 5                0.0/2  -0.90
 13. OŠ Anice Černejeve        1509.0                                 6   44.8   12.5   64.0
       (B 5    0)(W15    3)(B12    1)(B10    2)(W16  3.5)(W 9    2)(B 3    1)
     1. Lončarič, Vid         0 1511 - 5. 1 +15. 2 -12. 1 +10. 2 +16. 1 + 9. 1 - 3. 1  4.0/7   0.88
     2. Žolnir, Klemen        0 1525 - 5. 2 +15. 3 -12. 2 +10. 3 +16. 2 + 9. 2 + 3. 2  5.0/7   1.64
     3. Kunej, Matic          0 1500 - 5. 3 -15. 4 +12. 3 -10. 4 =16. 3 - 9. 3 - 3. 3  1.5/7  -1.57
     4. Koren, Žiga           0 1500 - 5. 4 +15. 5 -12. 4 -10. 5 +16. 4 - 9. 4 - 3. 4  2.0/7  -1.22
 14. OŠ Gustava Šiliha 2       1512.0                                 6   42.0   13.0   62.0
       (B 2    0)(W12    1)(W 8    1)(B16    4)(W10    3)(B 6    1)(B15    3)
     1. Onič, Gaj             0 1523 - 2. 1 +12. 1 + 8. 1 +16. 1 +10. 1 - 6. 1 +15. 2  5.0/7   1.98
     2. Ganzitti, Luka        0 1505 - 2. 2 -12. 2 - 8. 3 +16. 2 -10. 3 - 6. 2 +15. 3  2.0/7  -1.14
     3. Vanček, Luka          0 1509 - 2. 3 -12. 3 - 8. 4 +16. 3 +10. 4 + 6. 3 -15. 4  3.0/7  -0.51
     4. Videčnik, Ažbe        0 1511 - 2. 4 -12. 4 - 8. 5               - 6. 5         0.0/4  -2.04
     5. Trstenjak, Patrik     0 1500                      +16. 4 +10. 5        +15. 5  3.0/3   1.50
 15. OŠ Olge Meglič            1509.0                                 2   23.5    8.5   67.5
       (W11    0)(B13    1)(W16    4)(B 8    1)(W 9    0)(B10  1.5)(W14    1)
     1. Zagoranski, Vid       0 1500 -11. 1        +16. 1 + 8. 1 - 9. 1 -10. 2         2.0/5  -0.33
     2. Milošič, Lan          0 1536 -11. 2 -13. 1        - 8. 3 - 9. 2 =10. 3 -14. 1  0.5/6  -2.58
     3. Kostanjevec, Teo      0 1500 -11. 3 -13. 2 +16. 2 - 8. 4 - 9. 3 -10. 4 -14. 2  1.0/7  -2.26
     4. Ozvald, Lan           0 1500 -11. 4 +13. 3 +16. 3 - 8. 5 - 9. 4 +10. 5 +14. 3  4.0/7   0.67
     5. Pšajd, Fabian         0 1500        -13. 4 +16. 4                      -14. 5  1.0/3  -0.50
 16. OŠ Ljudski vrt 2          1500.0                                 0    9.0    1.5   65.5
       (B 4    0)(W 7    0)(B15    0)(W14    0)(B13  0.5)(W12    1)(B10    0)
     1. Dobovišek, Maj        0 1500 - 4. 1 - 7. 1 -15. 1 -14. 1 -13. 1 -12. 1 -10. 2  0.0/7  -3.36
     2. Predan, Julijan       0 1500 - 4. 2 - 7. 2 -15. 3 -14. 2 -13. 2 -12. 2 -10. 3  0.0/7  -3.31
     3. Pagliaruzzi, Gabri    0 1500 - 4. 3 - 7. 3 -15. 4 -14. 3 =13. 3 +12. 3 -10. 4  1.5/7  -1.81
     4. BrčaninoviŠ, Baris    0 1500 - 4. 4 - 7. 4 -15. 5 -14. 5 -13. 4 -12. 4 -10. 5  0.0/7  -3.48



                     Področno tekmovanje OŠ Podravja - D15
                                Ptuj, 15.2.2018
Končno stanje
                         Rating                                MT  Točke  MedMT  SonnT
  1. OŠ Ljudski vrt      1681.7                                 8    8.0    0.0   40.0
       (B 3    2)(B 4    0)(W 2    2)(W 3    2)(W 4    0)(B 2    2)
     1. Kramberger, Pia    1299 1729 + 3. 1 l 4. 1 - 2. 1 + 3. 1 l 4. 1 - 2. 1  2.0/4   0.14
     2. Vidovič, Iva       1092 1656 + 3. 2 l 4. 2 + 2. 2 + 3. 2 l 4. 2 + 2. 2  4.0/4   1.16
     3. Leskovar, Maja     1223 1660        l 4. 3 + 2. 5 - 3. 3 l 4. 3         1.0/2  -0.37
     4. Kokol, Barbara        0 1663 - 3. 3                             + 2. 3  1.0/2  -0.39
  2. OŠ Gorišnica        1673.3                                 2    5.0    2.0   31.0
       (W 4    0)(W 3    2)(B 1    1)(B 4    0)(B 3    1)(W 1    1)
     1. Kralj, Nika        1361 1988 l 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 1. 1 l 4. 1 + 3. 1 + 1. 1  4.0/4   0.52
     2. Vesenjak, Zala        0 1500 l 4. 2 + 3. 2 - 1. 2 l 4. 2 - 3. 2 - 1. 2  1.0/4  -0.58
     3. Kociper, Anja         0 1532 l 4. 3 - 3. 3        l 4. 3 - 3. 3 - 1. 4  0.0/3  -1.40
     4. Horvat, Laura         0 1525                                            0.0/0
     5. Irgolič, Vita         0 1545               - 1. 3                       0.0/1  -0.34
  3. OŠ Anice Černejeve  1511.3                                 2    5.0    2.0   31.0
       (W 1    1)(B 2    1)(W 4    0)(B 1    1)(W 2    2)(B 4    0)
     1. Lončarič, Anja        0 1533 - 1. 1 - 2. 1 l 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 2. 1 l 4. 1  0.0/4  -0.66
     2. Rojs, Neža            0 1500 - 1. 2 - 2. 2 l 4. 2 - 1. 2 + 2. 2 l 4. 2  1.0/4  -0.58
     3. Sagadin, Nika         0 1501 + 1. 4 + 2. 3 l 4. 3 + 1. 3 + 2. 3 l 4. 3  4.0/4   2.50



                     Področno tekmovanje OŠ Podravja - F15
                                Ptuj, 15.2.2018
Končno stanje
                               Rating                                MT  SonKM  Točke  MBucT
  1. OŠ Poljčane               1691.5                                14  127.0   23.5   65.0
       (B 7    4)(W 3    3)(B 2  2.5)(W 6    3)(B 8    4)(B 5    4)(W10    3)
     1. Marovt, Nejc       1209 1793 + 7. 1 = 3. 1 + 2. 1 + 6. 1 + 8. 1 + 5. 1 +10. 1  6.5/7   1.29
     2. Čibri, Lana           0 1733 + 7. 2 + 3. 2 = 2. 2 - 6. 2 + 8. 2 + 5. 2 +10. 3  5.5/7   0.73
     3. Bauman, Vid        1176 1740 + 7. 3 + 3. 3 + 2. 3 + 6. 3 + 8. 3 + 5. 3 -10. 4  6.0/7   0.73
     4. Ambrož, Aleksander    0 1500 + 7. 4 = 3. 4 - 2. 4 + 6. 4 + 8. 4 + 5. 4 +10. 5  5.5/7   2.24
  2. OŠ Črešnjevec 1           1625.0                                12  108.5   21.0   67.0
       (B 6    3)(W 5    4)(W 1  1.5)(B 3    3)(W 4  3.5)(B 9    3)(B 7    3)
     1. Čelig, Jakob       1152 1632 + 6. 1 + 5. 1 - 1. 1 = 3. 1 + 4. 1 + 9. 1 + 7. 1  5.5/7   1.80
     2. Šalabalija, Jaša      0 1606 - 6. 2 + 5. 2 = 1. 2 = 3. 2 + 4. 2 + 9. 2 + 7. 2  5.0/7   1.65
     3. Žvižaj, Jan           0 1648 + 6. 3 + 5. 3 - 1. 3 + 3. 3 = 4. 3 - 9. 3 - 7. 3  3.5/7  -0.86
     4. Detiček, Gal          0 1614 + 6. 4 + 5. 4 + 1. 4 + 3. 4 + 4. 4 + 9. 4 + 7. 4  7.0/7   2.55
  3. OŠ Pohorskega odreda      1638.0                                 9   71.5   18.5   66.0
       (W 8    3)(B 1    1)(B 9  3.5)(W 2    1)(B 6    4)(W10    4)(B 5    2)
     1. Podvršnik, Luka    1257 1827 + 8. 1 = 1. 1 = 9. 1 = 2. 1 + 6. 1 +10. 1 + 5. 1  5.5/7  -0.01
     2. Ozimič, Lovro      1198 1725 + 8. 2 - 1. 2 + 9. 2 = 2. 2 + 6. 2 +10. 2 + 5. 2  5.5/7   0.85
     3. Berglez, Aljaž        0 1500 - 8. 3 - 1. 3 + 9. 3 - 2. 3 + 6. 3 +10. 3 - 5. 3  3.0/7   0.14
     4. Polanec, Niko         0 1500 + 8. 4 = 1. 4 + 9. 4 - 2. 4 + 6. 4 +10. 4 - 5. 4  4.5/7   1.21
  4. OŠ Gustava Šiliha         1549.3                                 7   61.0   13.5   56.5
       (B10    2)(W 9    2)(B 6    2)(W 5    2)(B 2  0.5)(W 7    2)(B 8    3)
     1. Dovnik, Damjan        0 1507 -10. 1 - 9. 1 + 6. 1 - 5. 1 - 2. 1 - 7. 1 - 8. 1  1.0/7  -2.08
     2. Rap, Filip            0 1579 +10. 2 + 9. 2 - 6. 2 + 5. 2 - 2. 2 + 7. 2 + 8. 2  5.0/7   1.43
     3. Papotnik, Žiga        0 1552 -10. 3 + 9. 3 + 6. 3 - 5. 3 = 2. 3 - 7. 3 + 8. 3  3.5/7  -0.10
     4. Uršič, Niko           0 1559 +10. 4 - 9. 5 - 6. 4 + 5. 4 - 2. 4 + 7. 4 + 8. 4  4.0/7   0.18
  5. OŠ Gorišnica              1586.3                                 6   57.0   11.0   76.0
       (W 9    2)(B 2    0)(W 8    3)(B 4    2)(B 7    2)(W 1    0)(W 3    2)
     1. Horvat, Žiga          0 1596 - 9. 1 - 2. 1 + 8. 1 + 4. 1 + 7. 1 - 1. 1 - 3. 1  3.0/7  -0.31
     2. Starčič, Tai          0 1663 + 9. 2 - 2. 2 + 8. 2 - 4. 2 - 7. 2 - 1. 2 - 3. 2  2.0/7  -2.02
     3. Zrnec, Tilen          0 1547 + 9. 3 - 2. 3 + 8. 3 + 4. 3 - 7. 3 - 1. 3 + 3. 3  4.0/7   0.76
     4. Škofič, Patrik        0 1539 - 9. 5 - 2. 4        - 4. 4 + 7. 4 - 1. 4 + 3. 4  2.0/6  -1.05
     5. Černesl, Luka         0 1563               - 8. 4                              0.0/1  -0.59
  6. OŠ Olge Meglič            1525.0                                 6   44.5   12.5   74.5
       (W 2    1)(B10    4)(W 4    2)(B 1    1)(W 3    0)(W 8    2)(B 9  2.5)
     1. Alič, Matjaž          0 1500 - 2. 1 +10. 1 - 4. 1 - 1. 1 - 3. 1 - 8. 1 - 9. 1  1.0/7  -1.47
     2. Hodnik, Luka          0 1590 + 2. 2 +10. 2 + 4. 2 + 1. 2 - 3. 2 + 8. 2 + 9. 2  6.0/7   2.66
     3. Benko, Alen           0 1510 - 2. 3 +10. 3 - 4. 3 - 1. 3 - 3. 3 + 8. 3 + 9. 3  3.0/7   0.05
     4. Skaza, Aleksander     0 1500 - 2. 4 +10. 4 + 4. 4 - 1. 4 - 3. 4 - 8. 5 = 9. 5  2.5/7  -0.73
  7. OŠ Anice Černejeve        1534.8                                 5   40.5   11.5   67.0
       (W 1    0)(B 8  1.5)(W10    3)(B 9    2)(W 5    2)(B 4    2)(W 2    1)
     1. Koren, Matevž         0 1541 - 1. 1 - 8. 1 +10. 1 + 9. 1 - 5. 1 + 4. 1 - 2. 1  3.0/7  -0.10
     2. Slaček, Rožle         0 1524 - 1. 2 + 8. 2 +10. 2 - 9. 2 + 5. 2 - 4. 2 - 2. 2  3.0/7   0.21
     3. Sagadin, Gašper       0 1554 - 1. 3 = 8. 3 +10. 3 - 9. 3 + 5. 3 + 4. 3 + 2. 3  4.5/7   1.18
     4. Orešič, Mitja         0 1520 - 1. 4 - 8. 4 -10. 4 + 9. 4 - 5. 4 - 4. 4 - 2. 4  1.0/7  -2.41
  8. OŠ Cirkulane-Zavrč        1529.8                                 5   30.5   11.5   67.0
       (B 3    1)(W 7  2.5)(B 5    1)(W10    4)(W 1    0)(B 6    2)(W 4    1)
     1. Golc, Martin          0 1527 - 3. 1 + 7. 1 - 5. 1 +10. 1 - 1. 1 + 6. 1 + 4. 1  4.0/7   1.22
     2. Pravdič, Igor         0 1551 - 3. 2 - 7. 2 - 5. 2 +10. 2 - 1. 2 - 6. 2 - 4. 2  1.0/7  -1.87
     3. Kokot, Lion           0 1541 + 3. 3 = 7. 3 - 5. 3 +10. 3 - 1. 3 - 6. 3 - 4. 3  2.5/7  -0.85
     4. Emeršič, Domen        0 1500 - 3. 4 + 7. 4 + 5. 5        - 1. 4        - 4. 4  2.0/5  -0.30
     5. Petrovič, Simon       0 1525                      +10. 4        + 6. 4         2.0/2   0.94
  9. OŠ Destrnik-Trnovska vas  1516.8                                 3   57.5   10.0   67.0
       (B 5    2)(B 4    2)(W 3  0.5)(W 7    2)(B10    1)(W 2    1)(W 6  1.5)
     1. Mahorič, Žiga         0 1526 + 5. 1 + 4. 1 = 3. 1 - 7. 1        - 2. 1 + 6. 1  3.5/6   1.04
     2. Razlag, Tadej         0 1541 - 5. 2 - 4. 2 - 3. 2 + 7. 2 -10. 1 - 2. 2 - 6. 2  1.0/7  -1.92
     3. Čeh, Nejc             0 1500 - 5. 3 - 4. 3 - 3. 3 + 7. 3 +10. 3 + 2. 3 - 6. 3  3.0/7  -0.07
     4. Brlek, Enej           0 1500               - 3. 4 - 7. 4 -10. 4 - 2. 4         0.0/4  -1.81
     5. Kovačec, Niko         0 1500 + 5. 4 + 4. 4               -10. 5        = 6. 4  2.5/4   0.63
 10. OŠ Črešnjevec 2           1513.0                                 3   12.0    7.0   67.5
       (W 4    2)(W 6    0)(B 7    1)(B 8    0)(W 9    3)(B 3    0)(B 1    1)
     1. Malnar, Rok           0 1530 + 4. 1 - 6. 1 - 7. 1 - 8. 1 + 9. 2 - 3. 1 - 1. 1  2.0/7  -0.86
     2. Leskovar, Luka        0 1522 - 4. 2 - 6. 2 - 7. 2 - 8. 2        - 3. 2         0.0/5  -2.03
     3. Detiček, Aleks        0 1500 + 4. 3 - 6. 3 - 7. 3 - 8. 3 - 9. 3 - 3. 3 - 1. 2  1.0/7  -1.99
     4. Vlaj, Rok             0 1500 - 4. 4 - 6. 4 + 7. 4 - 8. 5 + 9. 4 - 3. 4 + 1. 3  3.0/7  -0.06
     5. Štern, Gal            0 1500                             + 9. 5        - 1. 4  1.0/2   0.00


Arbiter: Boris Žlender                           Tempo: 15 min