20. mednarodni turnir Sl. Bistrica 2017

Datum: 19.03.2017 - 19.03.2017

Organizator: ŠK Impol

Sistem: svicar, 9 kol

Igralni čas: 10 min + 5s/p


                    20. mednarodni turnir Sl. Bistrica 2017
                         Slovenska Bistrica, 19.3.2017

Končno stanje
                           Tit  ELO LRat FED                           Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Palac Mladen           GM 2614 2596 CRO ŠK Branik Maribor              8  40.0  51.0   0.0  0.66
              (1971)         1W50 1B23 1W25 1B12 1W16 =B13 =W2  1B9  1W5 
  2. Šebenik Matej          GM 2586 2545 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            7  42.5  55.5   0.0  0.09
              (1983)         1B31 1W32 1B4  =W13 =B3  1W11 =B1  1W29 =B7 
  3. Špalir Jernej          FM 2310 2371 SLO ŠK Slovenj Gradec              7  39.0  50.0   0.0  0.96
              (1992)         1W42 =B26 1W37 1B20 =W2  1B16 1W8  0B5  1W11
  4. Mrdja Milan             M 2286 2286 CRO                                7  36.0  46.5   0.0  1.46
              (1954)         1W57 1B17 0W2  1B46 1W56 0B8  1W23 1B12 1W9 
  5. Biti Ozren             IM 2346 2368 CRO ŠD Posočje                   6.5  39.5  51.5   0.0 -0.01
              (1980)         1B40 1W24 0B14 1W45 =B21 1W19 1B10 1W3  0B1 
  6. Tomazini Aljoša        FM 2375 2366 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    6.5  37.0  46.0   0.0 -0.59
              (1993)         1B68 1W19 0B16 =W27 1B31 0W10 1B38 1W22 1W8 
  7. Podkrižnik Gregor      FM 2316 2376 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    6.5  35.0  44.5   0.0 -0.54
              (1978)         1W34 0B27 0W20 1B70 1W42 1B24 1W28 1B18 =W2 
  8. Kastelic Marjan        FM 2235 2388 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo mesto             6  41.0  52.0   0.0 -0.10
              (1965)         1B43 1W21 1B18 0W16 1B29 1W4  0B3  1W13 0B6 
  9. Tomazini Žan           IM 2351 2425 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      6  40.5  51.5   0.0 -0.57
              (1994)         1W66 =B10 =W28 1B26 1W17 1B12 1W13 0W1  0B4 
 10. Cojhter Karl           MK 1977 2156 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    6  39.5  49.0   0.0  1.93
              (1944)         1B67 =W9  1B38 1W14 0B13 1B6  0W5  =W19 1B29
 11. Črepan Marjan          FM 2310 2359 SLO ŠD Podpeč                      6  39.0  51.0   0.0 -0.35
              (1962)         1W35 =B20 =W26 1B30 1W28 0B2  1W16 1W14 0B3 
 12. Sindik Ervin           IM      2330 CRO                                6  39.0  51.0   0.0  0.22
              (1984)         1B36 1W45 1B27 0W1  1B14 0W9  1B32 0W4  1B23
 13. Brinovec David         MK 1871 2312 SLO ŠK Žalec                       6  39.0  50.5   0.0  0.65
              (2001)         1W53 1B30 1W56 =B2  1W10 =W1  0B9  0B8  1W27
 14. Bender Ivan               2151 2227 CRO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             6  37.5  47.0   0.0  0.59
              (1973)         1B54 1W62 1W5  0B10 0W12 1B17 1W25 0B11 1W24
 15. Križe Aleš            III 1797 1816 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    6  33.5  42.0   0.0  2.90
              (1972)         0W18 1B64 0W17 1B58 1W30 =B37 =W24 1B26 1W25
 16. Brinovec Dušan         MK 2182 2230 SLO ŠK Žalec                     5.5  40.0  50.5   0.0  0.81
              (1969)         1W70 1B47 1W6  1B8  0B1  0W3  0B11 1W31 =B21
 17. Iljaž Igor              I      1939 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      5.5  38.5  49.5   0.0  2.09
              (1953)         1B48 0W4  1B15 1W18 0B9  0W14 1B33 1W32 =B30
 18. Kodrič Tilen           MK 1941 2251 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  37.5  48.0   0.0 -0.90
              (1999)         1B15 1W44 0W8  0B17 1W34 1B45 1B21 0W7  =B19
 19. Špelec Darko           MK 1998 2057 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  5.5  37.0  47.5   0.0  1.08
              (1959)         1W51 0B6  =W39 1B40 1W20 0B5  1W37 =B10 =W18
 20. Florjančič Rudi        MK 1935 1997 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         5.5  35.5  45.5   0.0  1.63
              (1937)         1B52 =W11 1B7  0W3  0B19 0W22 1W62 1B56 1W37
 21. Lazar Aleš st.         MK 2147 2140 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor            5.5  34.0  43.5   0.0  0.59
              (1964)         1W49 0B8  1W53 1B62 =W5  =B25 0W18 1B43 =W16
 22. Breznik Kristijan      MK 2156 2213 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    5.5  33.0  42.0   0.0 -1.44
              (1976)         0W47 1B70 =W40 1B39 0W24 1B20 1W27 0B6  1W41
 23. Vukmirovič Dušan        I 2139 2175 SRB ŠD Fram                        5  38.0  48.5   0.0 -0.94
              (1981)         1B71 0W1  1B36 0W31 1B35 1W33 0B4  1W34 0W12
 24. Špacapan Simon         MK 1954 2044 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  38.0  46.5   0.0  1.26
              (1978)         1W74 0B5  1W47 =B25 1B22 0W7  =B15 1W28 0B14
 25. Jeran Boštjan          MK 2218 2296 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            5  36.0  48.0   0.0 -1.81
              (1977)         1B33 1W46 0B1  =W24 1B38 =W21 0B14 1W44 0B15
 26. Svenšek Marijan        MK 2003 2050 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  36.0  46.0   0.0  0.29
              (1956)         1B65 =W3  =B11 0W9  1B36 1W48 0B29 0W15 1B53
 27. Kelemen Miljenko          2072 2074 CRO                                5  36.0  43.0   0.0  1.07
              (1965)         1B76 1W7  0W12 =B6  =W37 1B56 0B22 1W42 0B13
 28. Goršek Gregor          MK 2159 2233 SLO ŠK Žalec                       5  35.0  45.0   0.0 -1.10
              (1990)         1B60 =W38 =B9  1W44 0B11 1W31 0B7  0B24 1W39
 29. Debevec Blaž           MK 2187 2244 SLO ŠK Komenda                     5  33.5  44.0   0.0 -1.27
              (1988)         1W39 0B56 1W42 1B50 0W8  1B44 1W26 0B2  0W10
 30. Gabrijan Timotej       II 1559 1969 SLO ŠD Fram                        5  33.5  42.0   0.0 -0.12
              (2001)         1B69 0W13 1B33 0W11 0B15 =W70 1W49 1B50 =W17
 31. Makaj Nikola              1887 1887 CRO                                5  32.5  41.5   0.0  1.39
              (1985)         0W2  1B61 1W73 1B23 0W6  0B28 1W63 0B16 1W51
 32. Skok Jože              MK 2016 2164 SLO ŠD Domžale                     5  31.5  42.0   0.0 -1.30
              (1949)         1W61 0B2  1W35 0B56 1W57 1B43 0W12 0B17 1W42
 33. Grčar Janez           III      1828 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  29.0  37.0   0.0  1.02
              (1942)         0W25 1B72 0W30 1B65 1W46 0B23 0W17 1B64 1W43
 34. Papež Viktor           MK 1832 1875 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             5  29.0  36.0   0.0  0.66
              (1953)         0B7  1W76 0B48 1W71 0B18 1W51 1W45 0B23 1W52
 35. Sivčevič Nusret         I 1869 1863 SLO ŠK Ljubljana - DUOL            5  28.5  37.5   0.0  0.44
              (1963)         0B11 1W52 0B32 1W49 0W23 0B63 1B65 1W58 1B44
 36. Javornik Branimir         1701 1868 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      5  28.5  37.5   0.0  0.57
              (1956)         0W12 1B63 0W23 1B51 0W26 1B58 0W44 1B62 1W46
 37. Kramberger Mitja       II 1912 2019 SLO ŠD Destrnik                  4.5  33.5  44.0   0.0 -0.91
              (1990)         =B59 1W55 0B3  1W48 =B27 =W15 0B19 1W57 0B20
 38. Nikolič Stanko         MK 1910 1895 SLO ŠD Šentjur                   4.5  31.5  40.0   0.0  0.86
              (1939)         1W73 =B28 0W10 1B66 0W25 1B40 0W6  0W39 1B57
 39. Selišek Leon          III 1631 1816 SLO ŠD Ptuj                      4.5  31.5  38.5   0.0  1.27
              (1966)         0B29 1W75 =B19 0W22 =B41 1W64 =W50 1B38 0B28
 40. Mrdja Božidar                  1869 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            4.5  30.0  38.5   0.0  1.07
              (1965)         0W5  1B74 =B22 0W19 1B55 0W38 1B70 0W41 1W56
 41. Boc Gregor                1486 1966 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                  4.5  28.0  35.5   0.0 -1.70
              (2002)         0W62 =B54 0W43 1B73 =W39 =B49 1W47 1B40 0B22
 42. Cvetko Branko          II 1761 1869 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    4  32.0  42.0   0.0  0.81
              (1964)         0B3  1W65 0B29 1W67 0B7  1W59 1W46 0B27 0B32
 43. Burič Nikola            I 1786 1883 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      4  32.0  41.5   0.0 -0.38
              (1932)         0W8  0B49 1B41 1W54 1B59 0W32 1B48 0W21 0B33
 44. Bizjak Anej               1331 1942 SLO ŠK Brežice                     4  31.5  40.0   0.0 -0.48
              (2006)         1W64 0B18 1W58 0B28 1W62 0W29 1B36 0B25 0W35
 45. Keglevič Andre          I 1680 2008 SLO ŠD Gornja Radgona              4  30.5  40.0   0.0 -1.58
              (1999)         1W63 0B12 1W49 0B5  1W64 0W18 0B34 0B52 1W62
 46. Šrimf Silvester        II 1776 1943 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah           4  30.5  40.0   0.0 -1.31
              (1957)         1B72 0B25 1W51 0W4  0B33 1W54 0B42 1W59 0B36
 47. Kužner Ciril           II 1766 1786 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  30.5  38.5   0.0  1.45
              (1956)         1B22 0W16 0B24 =W55 0B53 1W60 0B41 1W70 =W50
 48. Hanjš Vladimir                 1500 CRO                                4  30.0  38.0   0.0  3.02
              (----)         0W17 1B57 1W34 0B37 1W50 0B26 0W43 0B51 1W71
 49. Rozman Roman              1642 1767 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               4  29.5  37.0   0.0  1.10
              (1963)         0B21 1W43 0B45 0B35 1W73 =W41 0B30 =W55 1B68
 50. Dominko Darko          II      1903 SLO ŠD Ptuj                        4  29.0  39.5   0.0 -0.97
              (1975)         0B1  1W71 1B59 0W29 0B48 1W67 =B39 0W30 =B47
 51. Vaupotič Roman        III      1751 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    4  29.0  36.0   0.0  0.34
              (1968)         0B19 1W68 0B46 0W36 1B75 0B34 1W66 1W48 0B31
 52. Bizjak Andrej             1416 1598 SLO ŠK Brežice                     4  27.5  35.0   0.0  1.89
              (1976)         0W20 0B35 0W57 1B61 0W70 1B73 1B54 1W45 0B34
 53. Brdnik Roman           II      1846 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice           4  27.0  35.0   0.0 -0.98
              (1952)         0B13 1W69 0B21 0W59 1W47 0B62 1W74 1B63 0W26
 54. Detiček Dušan             1722 1794 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri      4  26.5  34.5   0.0  0.08
              (1947)         0W14 =W41 =B55 0B43 1W74 0B46 0W52 1B66 1W64
 55. Kavčič Alojz            I      1976 SLO ŠD Laporje                     4  26.0  33.0   0.0 -2.72
              (1952)         =W58 0B37 =W54 =B47 0W40 0B68 1W72 =B49 1W63
 56. Štern Urban            II 1407 1904 SLO ŠD Fram                      3.5  34.5  43.0   0.0  0.30
              (2004)         1B75 1W29 0B13 1W32 0B4  0W27 =B57 0W20 0B40
 57. Košak Marjan           II      1827 SLO ŠD Slovenske Konjice         3.5  28.5  37.0   0.0 -0.95
              (1941)         0B4  0W48 1B52 1W75 0B32 1W65 =W56 0B37 0W38
 58. Kamenšek Andrej                1578 SLO                              3.5  28.0  36.5   0.0  1.66
              (1999)         =B55 =W59 0B44 0W15 1B71 0W36 1B67 0B35 =W61
 59. Šetar Bogomir                  1643 SLO ŠD Fram                      3.5  27.0  34.5   0.0  1.35
              (1971)         =W37 =B58 0W50 1B53 0W43 0B42 1W68 0B46 =W60
 60. Toplišek Maj              1298 1813 SLO ŠD Fram                      3.5  21.5  28.5   0.0 -2.34
              (2005)         0W28 0B73 1W74 0B64 0W63 0B47 1B69 1W67 =B59
 61. Ozimič Lovro              1198 1777 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    3.5  21.5  27.0   0.0 -2.02
              (2004)         0B32 0W31 0B75 0W52 0B72 1B76 1W73 1W65 =B58
 62. Mrdja Podčeden Miloš           1572 SLO                                3  32.5  41.5   0.0  2.04
              (1999)         1B41 0B14 1W66 0W21 0B44 1W53 0B20 0W36 0B45
 63. Debevec Katarina      WII 1413 1624 SLO ŠD Piran                       3  28.5  36.0   0.0  1.27
              (1962)         0B45 0W36 0B71 1W68 1B60 1W35 0B31 0W53 0B55
 64. Krulič Goran                   1514 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              3  27.5  34.0   0.0  1.72
              (1980)         0B44 0W15 1B76 1W60 0B45 0B39 1W71 0W33 0B54
 65. Vidonja Vlado             1668 1701 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj               3  27.0  34.0   0.0 -0.04
              (1953)         0W26 0B42 1B68 0W33 1W66 0B57 0W35 0B61 1B73
 66. Babič Miroslav         IV 1677 1884 SLO ŠK Zagorje ob Savi             3  24.5  33.0   0.0 -2.59
              (1964)         0B9  1W67 0B62 0W38 0B65 1W69 0B51 0W54 1B70
 67. Kramberger Vladko     III      1768 SLO ŠD Destrnik                    3  23.5  31.5   0.0 -1.47
              (1965)         0W10 0B66 1W72 0B42 1W69 0B50 0W58 0B60 1W74
 68. Alatič Andrej         III 1719 1870 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor              3  23.5  30.5   0.0 -2.47
              (1949)         0W6  0B51 0W65 0B63 1W76 1W55 0B59 1B74 0W49
 69. Varga Tomaž                    1578 SLO ŽŠK Maribor                    3  20.0  25.5   0.0  0.49
              (2003)         0W30 0B53 0W70 1W76 0B67 0B66 0W60 1B72 1W75
 70. Filipovič Dragan               1802 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor            2.5  31.5  41.0   0.0 -0.88
              (1950)         0B16 0W22 1B69 0W7  1B52 =B30 0W40 0B47 0W66
 71. Podvršnik Luka            1251 1783 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    2.5  25.0  31.5   0.0 -3.07
              (2004)         0W23 0B50 1W63 0B34 0W58 =B72 0B64 1W75 0B48
 72. Pliberšek Primož               1539 SLO                              2.5  22.0  27.5   0.0  0.57
              (2001)         0W46 0W33 0B67 0B74 1W61 =W71 0B55 0W69 1B76
 73. Unger Marko                    1500                                    2  27.0  32.5   0.0  0.46
              (----)         0B38 1W60 0B31 0W41 0B49 0W52 0B61 1B76 0W65
 74. Lipovšek Anton        III 1614 1675 SLO ŠD Laporje                     2  24.5  31.0   0.0 -1.30
              (1948)         0B24 0W40 0B60 1W72 0B54 1W75 0B53 0W68 0B67
 75. Veber Mihael                   1500                                  1.5  22.0  27.0   0.0 -0.21
              (----)         0W56 0B39 1W61 0B57 0W51 0B74 =W76 0B71 0B69
 76. Veber Kolja Tito               1754 SLO ŠK Impol Slovenska Bistri    0.5  22.0  28.5   0.0 -4.70
              (2009)         0W27 0B34 0W64 0B69 0B68 0W61 =B75 0W73 0W72

Arbiter: Boris Perkovič, IA
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 
Lastnik: SD Fram
Slovenska Bistrica, Slovenija, 19.3.2017, 9 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 10 min + 5s/p 
Datoteka: C:\turnir\leo17mar19\leo17mar19