Taborsko poletje 20145 - 4/8

Datum: 28.07.2015 - 28.07.2015

Organizator: Gostilna Taborka

Sistem: svicar, 12 kol

Igralni čas: 5 min


                          Taborsko poletje 20145 - 4/8
                      Maribor, Gostilna Taborka, 28.7.2015

Končno stanje
                       Tit  LRat FED                      Točke MBuch  Buch Zmage W-We
  1. Supančič Darko     FM 2306 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      11    74.0  90.5   0.0  1.41
              (1957)         1W21 1B10 =W5  1B6  =W2  1B14 1B3  1W8  1B4  1W9  1B11 1W13
  2. Zupe Miran         IM 2282 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor      10    73.0  90.0   0.0  0.64
              (1960)         1B25 1W12 1B9  1W14 =B1  1W4  1B5  =W3  0B6  1W8  1B20 1W18
  3. Žugaj Fjodor       MK 2132 SLO ŠK Kovinar DEM          8.5  76.0  92.5   0.0  0.86
              (1974)         1W7  1B32 =W15 =B5  1W6  1B10 0W1  =B2  1W11 1W4  0B9  1B8 
  4. Kajnih Danilo      MK 2206 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             8    75.0  92.5   0.0 -0.41
              (1952)         1W22 1B18 0W6  1B12 1W15 0B2  1B13 1W5  0W1  0B3  1W14 1B9 
  5. Drnovšek Nejc      MK 2068 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             8    71.0  87.0   1.0  1.14
              (1990)         1B26 1W34 =B1  =W3  1B29 1W30 0W2  0B4  1W23 1W6  0B8  1B14
  6. Hevir Vladimir      I 1959 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       8    71.0  87.0   0.0  2.44
              (1963)         1B36 1W17 1B4  0W1  0B3  1W34 1B30 1W14 1W2  0B5  0W13 1B15
  7. Alatič Andrej     III 1743 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       7.5  61.5  71.0   0.0  2.42
              (1949)         0B3  1W45 1W8  0B10 0W13 0B35 1W36 1B31 1B19 1W23 =B12 1W16
  8. Kukovec Darko      II 1920 SLO ŠD Fram                 7    70.0  85.5   0.0  1.13
              (1960)         0B33 1W36 0B7  1W37 1B32 1B20 1W9  0B1  1W13 0B2  1W5  0W3 
  9. Števanec Lea      WFM 2004 SLO ŠS Tomo Zupan           7    69.0  85.0   0.0  0.48
              (1976)         1W38 1B31 0W2  1B34 0B14 1W19 0B8  1W30 1B12 0B1  1W3  0W4 
 10. Hevir Zlatko       MK 1911 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             7    67.5  82.0   0.0  1.51
              (1939)         1B41 0W1  1B32 1W7  =B11 0W3  1B15 =W12 =B14 =W20 0B16 1W25
 11. Cojhter Karl       MK 2048 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             7    66.5  83.0   0.0 -0.62
              (1944)         0W32 1B26 1W28 1B21 =W10 1B15 0W14 1B16 0B3  1W18 0W1  =B12
 12. Mejal Jože         II 1888 SLO ŠD Fram                 7    64.0  76.5   0.0  1.02
              (1954)         1W44 0B2  1W37 0W4  1B33 =B16 1W29 =B10 0W9  1B17 =W7  =W11
 13. Tolič Mato          I 1947 SLO ŠK Malečnik             7    63.0  78.5   0.0 -0.70
              (1955)         0W34 0B37 1W39 1W23 1B7  1B31 0W4  1W24 0B8  1W25 1B6  0B1 
 14. Mitrovič Boris     MK 2176 SLO ŠD Fram                 6.5  72.5  87.0   0.0 -1.76
              (1956)         1B43 1W27 1B33 0B2  1W9  0W1  1B11 0B6  =W10 1W15 0B4  0W5 
 15. Čretnik Urban      MK 1997 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6.5  65.5  78.5   0.0 -0.43
              (1998)         1B35 1W29 =B3  1W24 0B4  0W11 0W10 1B34 1W16 0B14 1B23 0W6 
 16. Kirbiš Milan       MK 1976 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       6.5  65.0  77.0   0.0 -1.54
              (1956)         =B40 1W23 0B24 =W19 1B25 =W12 1B18 0W11 0B15 1W22 1W10 0B7 
 17. Džordžič Blagoje      1688 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       6.5  61.5  74.0   0.0  1.78
              (1954)         +*46 0B6  0W21 1B22 0W18 1B27 0W23 1B40 1W24 0W12 =B26 1B29
 18. Špelec Darko       MK 1883 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6.5  60.0  73.5   0.0 -0.48
              (1959)         1B42 0W4  0B34 1W38 1B17 =W29 0W16 1B22 1W35 0B11 1W28 0B2 
 19. Habjanič Avgust    MK 1914 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       6.5  59.5  71.5   0.0 -1.52
              (1950)         =W24 0B28 1W35 =B16 1W21 0B9  1W31 0B23 0W7  1B36 1W29 =W20
 20. Babič Darko        II 2016 SLO ŠD Fram                 6.5  58.0  72.5   0.0 -2.55
              (1963)         1B37 0W33 1B25 0W30 1B24 0W8  1W38 =B35 1W28 =B10 0W2  =B19
 21. Bajec Tomaž           1795 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       6.5  57.0  71.5   0.0 -0.33
              (1967)         0B1  1W41 1B17 0W11 0B19 1W33 0B24 1W37 0B25 =W31 1B34 1W32
 22. Žvarc Tomaž           1753 SLO ŠD Kamnica              6.5  56.0  67.5   0.0  0.21
              (1977)         0B4  1W42 0B29 0W17 1B36 1W37 =B34 0W18 1B26 0B16 1W31 1B28
 23. Vizovišek Slavko   II 1862 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             6    62.0  74.5   0.0 -0.94
              (1949)         =W28 0B16 1W40 0B13 1B26 =W24 1B17 1W19 0B5  0B7  0W15 1W39
 24. Donko Bogomir         1598 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       6    60.0  70.5   0.0  2.91
              (1948)         =B19 1W40 1W16 0B15 0W20 =B23 1W21 0B13 0B17 0W26 1B42 1W36
 25. Pev Ivo               1775 SLO                         6    59.0  71.5   0.0  0.26
              (1942)         0W2  1B39 0W20 1B44 0W16 1B28 0W35 1B38 1W21 0B13 1W27 0B10
 26. Filipovič Dragan      1743 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       6    53.0  62.0   0.0 -0.56
              (1950)         0W5  0W11 =B41 1B45 0W23 1W40 0B28 1B43 0W22 1B24 =W17 1B35
 27. Samardžič Ivan        1813 SLO ŠK Gambit Maribor       6    49.5  57.0   0.0 -2.33
              (1963)         1B45 0B14 0W31 1B36 0W34 0W17 0B39 1W33 1B41 1W35 0B25 1W38
 28. Bruči Hamdi           1500 KOS                         5.5  60.5  73.0   1.0  3.73
              (1959)         =B23 1W19 0B11 1W33 0B30 0W25 1W26 1B29 0B20 1W32 0B18 0W22
 29. Kodrič Vladimir    MK 1963 SLO ŠK Loška dolina         5.5  60.5  73.0   0.0 -2.97
              (1956)         1W39 0B15 1W22 1B31 0W5  =B18 0B12 0W28 1W34 1B30 0B19 0W17
 30. Šrimf Silvester    II 1803 SLO ŠK Šmarje pri Jelšah    5.5  58.5  69.0   0.0 -1.13
              (1957)         0W31 1B38 1W44 1B20 1W28 0B5  0W6  0B9  =W32 0W29 =B35 =B33
 31. Mujagič Edžerin       1500 SLO                         5.5  58.5  68.5   0.0  2.51
              (----)         1B30 0W9  1B27 0W29 1B41 0W13 0B19 0W7  1W44 =B21 0B22 +*46
 32. Zajšek Franc        I 1739 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5.5  57.0  68.0   0.0 -0.15
              (1949)         1B11 0W3  0W10 1B35 0W8  0B38 1B44 1W39 =B30 0B28 1W40 0B21
 33. Gunšek Alfred      II 1603 SLO ŠD Fram                 5.5  54.0  62.0   0.0  1.19
              (1942)         1W8  1B20 0W14 0B28 0W12 0B21 0W43 0B27 +*46 1W41 1B45 =W30
 34. Žvarc Nik          IV 1611 SLO ŠD Kamnica              5    64.5  75.0   0.0  2.45
              (2005)         1B13 0B5  1W18 0W9  1B27 0B6  =W22 0W15 0B29 1B38 0W21 =W44
 35. Vidonja Vlado         1500 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        5    60.0  72.5   0.0  2.35
              (1953)         0W15 +*46 0B19 0W32 1B39 1W7  1B25 =W20 0B18 0B27 =W30 0W26
 36. Treska Klemen         1614 SLO ŠK Malečnik             5    54.0  63.0   0.0  0.62
              (1996)         0W6  0B8  1B43 0W27 0W22 1B45 0B7  1W42 1B37 0W19 1W44 0B24
 37. Vekič Vojko        II 1733 SLO ŠD Pragersko-Gaj        5    53.0  61.0   0.0 -1.29
              (1952)         0W20 1W13 0B12 0B8  1W44 0B22 1W41 0B21 0W36 0B40 +*46 1W45
 38. Flandija Zvonko       1695 SLO ŠD Kamnica              5    53.0  61.0   0.0 -0.13
              (1960)         0B9  0W30 1B42 0B18 1W45 1W32 0B20 0W25 1B39 0W34 1W43 0B27
 39. Grindl Danijel    III 1676 SLO ŠD Fram                 5    50.0  60.5   0.0 -0.65
              (1971)         0B29 0W25 0B13 1W43 0W35 1B42 1W27 0B32 0W38 +*46 1B41 0B23
 40. Stauber Rudi          1694 SLO ŠK Branik Maribor       5    49.0  56.5   0.0 -1.49
              (1948)         =W16 0B24 0B23 0W41 1W42 0B26 +*46 0W17 1B45 1W37 0B32 =B43
 41. Pleič Jure          I 1570 SLO ŠK Malečnik             4    50.0  61.0   0.0 -0.70
              (1939)         0W10 0B21 =W26 1B40 0W31 =B43 0B37 +*46 0W27 0B33 0W39 1W42
 42. Brglez Drago          1500 SLO                         4    46.0  53.5   0.0 -0.30
              (1951)         0W18 0B22 0W38 +*46 0B40 0W39 1B45 0B36 1W43 1B44 0W24 0B41
 43. Ciglarič Anton        1748 SLO                         4    44.0  51.5   0.0 -3.83
              (1940)         0W14 0B44 0W36 0B39 +*46 =W41 1B33 0W26 0B42 1W45 0B38 =W40
 44. Cvirn Rajko       III 1538 SLO ŠD Fram                 3    47.5  55.5   0.0 -1.66
              (1942)         0B12 1W43 0B30 0W25 0B37 +*46 0W32 =W45 0B31 0W42 0B36 =B34
 45. Mačukat Drago         1500 SLO ŽŠK Maribor             1.5  47.5  57.5   0.0 -2.59
              (1951)         0W27 0B7  +*46 0W26 0B38 0W36 0W42 =B44 0W40 0B43 0W33 0B37

Arbiter: Branko Vadlja, IA
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11 
Lastnik: Branko Vadlja
Maribor, Gostilna Taborka, SLO, 28.7.2015, 12 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 5 min 
Datoteka: D:\15tp4\15tp4